0905 668 9474
info@lagosscholarship.org

RECOMMENDED LIST OF BURSARY FOR 2013/2014, 2014/2015 AND 2015/2016 BENEFICIARIES (SUBSEQUENT PAYMENT)

The under listed beneficiaries 2013/2014, 2014/2015 and 2015/2016 academics sessions are to come for their documentations from Monday, 11th – Sunday, 17th December, 2017.
Please note that beneficiaries are expected to come with their AWARD LETTER and CURRENT ACADEMIC RESULT for the purpose of documentation.
Also NOTE that 2015/2016 beneficiaries should come along with their BROCHURE RECEIPT as well
2013/2014 ACADEMIC SESSION
LAGOS STATE UNIVERSITY , OJO
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
AGBAJE AFEEZ ADEWALE M IKEJA CIVIL ENGR
BAKARE MOBOLAJI SOLA M IKEJA URB&REG PLN
BAKARE MOJISOLA ADEDOYIN F IKEJA MECH ENGR
DADA JELEEL ADEFEMI M IKEJA MECH ENGR
IGE KABIRAT ADEOLA F IKEJA LAW
JIMOH KEHINDE ABIMBOLA M IKEJA GEOLOGY
OLORUNFEMI OLAMIPOSI ALAKE F IKEJA FISHERIES
OSENI AMINAT AJOKE F IKEJA GEOLOGY
SOMOLU OLUWAYANMIFE FAVOUR F IKEJA LAW
WAHAB NIMOTA ABENI F IKEJA MECH ENGR
YUSUF AJIBOLA AZEEZ M IKEJA ELECT/ELECT
ADAGBA SEYON BAYOWA M BADAGRY FISHERIES
ABDULLAHI ABIBAT DAMILOLA F BADAGRY TRANS MGT
ADEBIYI NFIU ADEBAYO M BADAGRY CIVIL ENGR
ADEOSUN OLUWASEUN FRIDAY M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR.
ADEWUNMI JOHN SEGUN M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR.
ADEYEMI SOLOMON SEGUN M BADAGRY LAW
AJAYI RAMON SEDOMO M BADAGRY GEO&REG PLAN
AKINYELE OLUWOLE ANTHONY M BADAGRY MECH ENGR
AKRAN SEMASA JOSHUA F BADAGRY CHEM&PL ENG
ALFRED SAMSOM JESUGANJI M BADAGRY E.C.E
ASHIRU ABIDEEN OLABODE M BADAGRY GEOLOGY
AVOSEH ADEDEJI LEKAN M BADAGRY PHARMACY
AVOSEH JACOB DIRAN M BADAGRY CHEM&PL ENG
BADMUS GBENGA ISREAL M BADAGRY E.C.E
BALOGUN RASHEEDAT OPEYEMI F BADAGRY MECH ENGR
DOSUNMU AHMED OLALEKAN M BADAGRY CHEM&POLM ENG
FOLORUNSHO SULAIMON OPEYEMI M BADAGRY TRANS MGT
HASSAN ABDULSOBUR ADEDEJI M BADAGRY TRANSPORT
HUNPE MAUMO OLUFEMI M BADAGRY LAW
HUNSU SEMAKO MARTINS M BADAGRY TRANSPORT
JAGUNMOLU SEWANU SAMUEL M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR.
LAYENI ELIZABETH SEYI F BADAGRY CIVIL ENGR
MAKANJUOLA SAMUEL MAWUTON M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR.
OGUN KOFOWOROLA SELOME F BADAGRY LAW
OGUNBIYI SUNDAY ADEMOLA M BADAGRY E.C.E
OGUNWOLE OLUFUNSO OYIAVO M BADAGRY TRANSPORT
OKUNADE ADESHOLA PEDETIN F BADAGRY MED. & SURGERY
OSHO BABATUNDE ISAAC M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR.
PAFENOH JOSEPH PEDEPO M BADAGRY E.C.E
SAMUEL OBA OYEWOLE M BADAGRY FISHERIES
SEGBENU MAUTON SEGUN M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR.
SHITTA OPEMIPO ADELAKE M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR.
SUBERU YUSUF EGEMIMO. O. M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR.
AGUNBIADE ABAYOMI DAVID M IKORODU MECH ENGR
BALOGUN ADEDOYIN RONKE F IKORODU ELECT/ELECT ENGR
JIMOH RASHEED ABISOLA F IKORODU E.C.E
KAREEM KARIMAT BISI F IKORODU LAW
OLALEMI NURUDEEN FOLAJUWON M IKORODU E.C.E
OLALEMI OLATEJU ISMAIL M IKORODU FISHERIES
OLOWOOPEJO TEMIDAYO RACHEL F IKORODU MED&SURGERY
OSENI ADEKOYEJO FEMI M IKORODU LAW
OSENI RILWAN ADEWALE M IKORODU MECH. ENGR.
OYENUGA OLUWAREMILEKUN RAHIMAT F IKORODU TRANSPORT
SAMINU AZEEZAT MODUPEOLUWA F IKORODU ISLAMIC LAW
SANNI ISLAMIA OYEYEMI M IKORODU GEO&REG PLANN
SARUMI ADEFEMI TONY M IKORODU CIVIL ENGR
ABDULSALAM SULAIMAN OWOLABI M LAGOS LAW
ADAMSON TESLIM OLAROTIMI M LAGOS E.C.E
ADEBANJO KEHINDE MOSES M LAGOS MECH ENGR
ADEBAYO EWATOMI GBEMISOLA F LAGOS LAW
ADENIJI ADEOLUWA AYOMIDE M LAGOS CHEM.POLYM ENGR
ADERARE ADEMOLA SODIQ M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR
AGORO OLUWASEYI SULEMAN M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
AGORO RASAQ BABABOWALE M LAGOS LAW
AJOSE ADEBIMPE SHAKIRAT F LAGOS PHYSIOLOGY
AJOSE BIMPE TITILAYO F LAGOS LAW
AKINSEMOYIN OLABODE AZEEZ M LAGOS LAW
ALAKA SAHEED ADETUNJI M LAGOS LAW
AMINU QUADRI IPINAISE M LAGOS E.C.E
AMINULAI BABATUNDE BAKI M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
ANJORIN AHMED MOYOSORE M LAGOS TRANSPORT
ARIYO AMUDAT ABIODUN OLATUNBOSUN F LAGOS PHARMACY
BADIRU MORILIAT YEWANDE F LAGOS LAW
BADMUS OMODUNNI ESTHER F LAGOS E.C.E
BALOGUN OLADIMEJI SEYI M LAGOS LAW
BALOGUN RISIKAT OMOLOLA F LAGOS E.C.E
BOMBATA RASAQ ADEYANJU M LAGOS ELECT. ENGR
BOROKINNI OLATUNBOSUN RILWAN M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
CARDOSO ADEYINKA RASAQ M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
COLE AYORINDE OLAYEMI M LAGOS LAW
DAMAZIO ADIJAT OLABISI F LAGOS LAW
DOSUMU AMIDAT ABISOLA F LAGOS LAW
GEORGE OLASUNKANMI AJIBOLA M LAGOS GEO&REG PLANN
GIWA OLUFUNKE JADESOLA F LAGOS LAW
JOHNSON GANIYU ADEBOWALE M LAGOS LAW
JOHNSON OMOWUNMI O F LAGOS LAW
KOSOKO ADEKUNLE GBOLAHAM M LAGOS PHARMACY
KOSOKO AISHAT ADERONKE F LAGOS LAW
LAWAL OLUWATOSIN ADETOKE F LAGOS MECH ENGR
OLAJIDE MOSUNMOLA BUKOLA F LAGOS ARCHITECTURE
OLUMEGBON AL-AMEEN BABATUNDE M LAGOS CHEM.POLYM ENGR
SHANU SHUKURAT ADETUTU F LAGOS FISHERIES
SHONIBARE ADEDIRAN DAVID M LAGOS LAW
TIJANI JANET OLUFEMI F LAGOS MED.& SURGERY
WILLIAM ABDULRAHMAN ADENIYI M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR
YUSUFF MARIAM OLAMIDE F LAGOS LAW
ADAMS ADEMOLA ODUNTAN M EPE E.C.E
ADEBAYO ABIODUN OLUMIDE F EPE MECH ENGR
ADEKOYA JAMES ADEYEMI M EPE ESTATE MGT
ADEKOYA VERONICA TITILAYO F EPE E.C.E
ADEWALE QUAYUM ABAYOMI M EPE LAW
AGBAJE JOB GBOYEGA M EPE COMP.ENGR
AKINGBADE LATEEFAH ADENIKE F EPE LAW
ALAKA OLAYINKA BASHIR M EPE LAW
ALAUSA MORUF ADBAYO M EPE E.C.E
ALAUSA OLUWAFEMI PETER M EPE MED.& SURGERY
AYODELE AHMED TEMITOPE M EPE MECH. ENGR.
BADMUS OLAYINKA SHADE F EPE MECH ENGR
BALOGUN IBRAHIM TOLULOPE M EPE LAW
BALOGUN TAOHEED OPEYEMI M EPE MECH. ENGR.
BANJO SHINA OLATUNBOSUN M EPE ELECT/ELECT ENGR
BUSARI OLANREWAJU MORUFDEEN M EPE LAW
GIWA BABATUNDE TUNJI M EPE PHARMACY
KAMILU OLUWATOSIN ABDULGANIU M EPE LAW
KAREEM OKOYE M EPE LAW
KAZEEM IDRIS GBENGA M EPE MED & SURGERY
LAWAL AHMED AYINDE M EPE LAW
NOIBI ADEKUNLE OLTUNBOSUN M EPE E.C.E
ODUPE OLUWATOSIN ESTHER F EPE TRANSPORT MGT.
OGUNBAJO SULAIMON ABIMBOLA M EPE E.C.E
OGUNNAIKE ADEYEMI ADESOLA F EPE LAW
OGUNTIMEHIN ADETOYESE OLUBUNMI M EPE TRANSPORT MGT.
OLAIDE ABIODUN JELILAT F EPE FISHERIES AQUT. BIO.
OLAITAN SHAKIRUDEEN OLUWATOSIN M EPE TRANSPORT MGT.
OLASEHAN OLATUNDE AYOMIDE M EPE E.C.E
SALAMI OLUGBENGA WAHEED M EPE DENTISTRY
SANUSI ABIODUN OYINKANSOLA F EPE LAW
SHOBALOJU KOLAWOLE MUMIN M EPE FISHERIES
TIJANI SULIAMON M EPE PHARMACY
TOPE-ODOFIN SAMIAT OLAIDE F EPE MED.& SURGERY

OTHER INSTITUTION
2013/2014 ACADEMIC SESSION

AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY,ZARIA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AKERELE ABIMBOLA ARAFAT IKEJA F LAW
AKINTUNDE ISMAIL BABATUNDE IKEJA M MECH ENGR

ABUBAKAR TAFAWA BALEWA UNIVERSITY,BAUCHI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
FATADE MOSES ADEKUNLE IKEJA M MECH. ENGR
FOLORUNSHO MARIAM IBIDUNNI IKEJA F PHYSICS

BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ABDULLAH AZEEZAT ABIODUN IKEJA F EST. MGT
ADESINA SAIDAT OLAYEMI IKEJA F BOTANY
IBRAHEEM QUDUS ADEDAYO IKEJA M EST. MGT

BENUE STATE UNIVERSITY,MARKUDI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ABDULWAHAB DAUDA ABAYOMI IKEJA M ELECT/ELECT

CRESCENT UNIVERSITY ,ABEOKUTA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AREGBE RISIKAT ESTHER IKEJA F LAW

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY,EKITI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ABIONA JOSEPH OMOYEMI IKEJA M AGRIC ENGR
AKINYEMI AFOLABI JOHN IKEJA M AUTO TECH.
GASALI ISMAEEL SUNDAY IKEJA M LAW
IDOWU BUNMI JUMOKE IKEJA F ARCHITECTURE

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, ABEOKUTA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ADEBAYO BAMIDELE OLAYEMI IKEJA M FOOD SCI. TECH
ADEGBOYEGA QUADRI ADESOLA IKEJA M E.C.E
FADAYOLA LAWAL OLADOTUN IKEJA M MECH ENGR
FAYEMI FATAI OLANIYI IKEJA M PHYSICS ENGR
KOSEBINU OLUWASEUN DAMILOLA IKEJA F MECH ENGR
OLOWOORA AYODEJI ABIDEMI IKEJA M ARCHITECTURE
SAHEED NOFISAT OLAIDE IKEJA F COMP.ENGR

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,YOLA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AGBABIAKA OLATAYO SIMBIAT IKEJA F MECH ENGR
IPAYE RACHAEL OLASUMBO IKEJA F MECH. ENGR
OLOTO IBILOLA MONISOLA IKEJA F ARCHITECTURE

KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY,ILORIN
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
DOSUMU NINIOLA ADEWUNMI IKEJA M MECH ENGR

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,OGBOMOSO
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AKINWANDE TAIWO DAMILOLA IKEJA F MECH ENGR
TIJANI OLUWATOBILOBA AYODEJI IKEJA M ARCHITECTURE

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY,AGO IWOYE
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
SALAWU IBRAHIM OLAOLU IKEJA M LAW

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, LAGOS
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
GBADAMOSI RAHMAN AYINDE IKEJA M MEDICINE

AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY,ZARIA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
HUNYE OLUWARANTI TEMITOPE BADAGRY F CIVIL ENGR
KAROUNWI MUSTAPHA OLAWALE BADAGRY M QTY SURVEYING

ABUBAKAR TAFAWA BALEWA UNIVERSITY,BAUCHI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AKOFE BABALOLA ADENIYI BADAGRY M ARCHITECTURE
GEORGE MUZIDAT OLUWAWABUNMI BADAGRY F FOOD SC&TECH
KUDOFOKE DEYON SENAYON BADAGRY F ELECT. ENGR

BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AKAPO AMOS THOWEYON BADAGRY M CIVIL ENGR
HUNGBO OMAUTON ESTHER BADAGRY F EST. MGT

BENUE STATE UNIVERSITY,MARKUDI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ERINLE OLUFEMI KOLADE BADAGRY M LAW

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, ABEOKUTA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ADEJUMO DANIEL OLUWATOBI BADAGRY M LAW
ALFRED PAUL OLATUNDE BADAGRY M COMP.ENGR

KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY,ILORIN
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AINA AISHA ABISOYE BADAGRY F MECH. ENGR
OGUN OLUWASEGUN MOSES BADAGRY M MEDICINE
RAJI KUDIRAT OLUWAKEMI BADAGRY F Q/ SURVEYING

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,OGBOMOSO
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ADEKUNLE ADENIYI AYOOLA BADAGRY M URB& REG PLAN
KOSHOEDO SENAPON JOHN BADAGRY M CHEM.ENGR

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY,AGO IWOYE
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
OGBARA ABDULRAHEEM TOBI BADAGRY M URB& REG PLAN

UNIVERSITY OF ABUJA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
MURAINA ABIODUN. A. BADAGRY M LAW

UNVERSITY OF ILORIN, ILORIN
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
PADONU IDRIS BABALOLA BADAGRY M MEDICAL LAB SCIENCE
OKETUNDE DESMOND ADEOLU BADAGRY M CHEM.ENGR
DAVID OLUWABUNMI SENANU BADAGRY F BUILD. TECH

UNIVERSITY OF JOS
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AYINDE WASIU OLALEKAN BADAGRY M LAW
JOHNSON OLUWASEYI OMOWUNMI BADAGRY F LAW
JOSU GRACE OLUSOLA BADAGRY F LAW
KOJAH JOSEPH MAUSI BADAGRY M AGRIC ENGR

UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA,NNSUKA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
IDOWU OLUWATOYIN OMOLARA BADAGRY F ELECT/ELECT
BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
KALEJAIYE AMINAT ENITAN IKORODU F EST. MGT

BENUE STATE UNIVERSITY,MARKUDI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
KAREEM OLUWAFUNMILAYO OLUWASEUN IKORODU F PHYSICS

CRESCENT UNIVERSITY ,ABEOKUTA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AMOKUNMOSA RHODA KEHINDE IKORODU F LAW

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY,EKITI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
SANNI LATEEF ADEOLA IKORODU M AUTO TECH.

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, ABEOKUTA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
FAGBAWESA YUSUF OLAWALE IKORODU M BIOCHEM

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,OWERRI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
JIMOH YUSUF OLABODE IKORODU M MECH. ENGR

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,YOLA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
OLANIYAN WILLIAM OPEOLUWA IKORODU M ESTATE MGT
JIMOH OLABODE YUSUF IKORODU M MECH ENGR

KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY,ILORIN
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
FOLAMI AZEEZ OLANREWAJU IKORODU M MECH ENGR
LAWAL OLUWATOYIN OLUBUKUNOLA IKORODU F ELECT/ELECT

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,OGBOMOSO
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ALLISON TAOFEEK ABISOLA IKORODU M COMP ENGR
ADAMS OLADIMEJI IDOWU IKORODU M MECH ENGR
AWODEINDE ABISOLA OMOTAYO IKORODU F ESTATE MGT

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN, IBADAN
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ADERIBIGBE ADESEWA ESTHER IKORODU F LAW

UNVERSITY OF ILORIN, ILORIN
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ALESHINLOYE RAHMAN ABIODUN IKORODU M MECH ENGR

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, LAGOS
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AJENIFUJA AJEBODUNDE IKORODU M LAW
ILORI JAMES OLAYINKA IKORODU M CIVIL ENGR
OLAMBIWONNU JUBRIL TOMISIN IKORODU M COMP.ENGR
SANNI RALIAT OMOBOLANLE IKORODU F DENTISTRY

AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY,ZARIA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ADEBOWALE THOMPSON GBENGA LAGOS M CIVIL ENGR
ALAPAFUJA ADENIKE ADIJAT LAGOS F QTY SURVEYING
JINADU MUSTAPHA AKINSANYA LAGOS M LAW

ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY, AKUNGBA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
JOSEPH DAMILOLA TITILOPE LAGOS F LAW

ABUBAKAR TAFAWA BALEWA UNIVERSITY,BAUCHI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ALIU RASHEEDAT MOJISOLA LAGOS F MECH. ENGR

CRESCENT UNIVERSITY ,ABEOKUTA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE

OJIKUTU MOJEED MOJOLAOLUWA LAGOS M COMP. SCI.

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY,EKITI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
FASHANU AMINAT IRETI LAGOS F MECH. ENGR

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, ABEOKUTA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AKINYEMI AFEEZ OLAWALE LAGOS M MED/SURG.
MACAULY BIMBO KOFOWOROLA LAGOS SOIL SCIENCE

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, MINNA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE

FEDERAL UNVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, OYE EKITI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
DABIRI ABDULQUDUS BOLAJI LAGOS M CIVIL ENGR.

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,YOLA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
MUMUNEY KAFILAT TEMITOPE LAGOS F FOOD SCI & ENGR
MUMUNEY MARIAM GBEMISOLA LAGOS F CIVIL ENGR.

KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY,ILORIN
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
MAYEGUN TAIWO ADEBISI LAGOS F CIVIL ENGR
BALOGUN OLAIDE MODUPE LAGOS F AGRIC ENGR

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,OGBOMOSO
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
WILLIAM OLATORERA TEMITOPE LAGOS F LAW
RUFAI ABIODUN OLATUNJI LAGOS M DENTISTRY
IDRIS RAFIU OLANIYI LAGOS M ELECT/ELECT. ENGR.

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY,AGO IWOYE
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
JIMOH HAMZAT ADEBOLA LAGOS M COMP.ENGR

UNVERSITY OF ILORIN, ILORIN
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AGORO OLAMILEKAN IBRAHIM LAGOS M URB& REG PLAN
AJAKAYE MARIAM ADETUTU LAGOS F LAW
AKINYEMI ABIMBOLA FEYISHETAN LAGOS F AGRIC. ENGR
ALAKA BABATUNDE MUHAMMED LAGOS M CHEM. ENGR
BALOGUN ADEWUNMI BOSE LAGOS F LAW
GBAJUMO OLAJUMOKE OLAYEMI LAGOS F LAW
LAWAL MARYAM OLABISI LAGOS F LAW
MARTINS CHRISTIANAH OLABISI LAGOS F ARCHITECTURE
OSHODI OLUWADAMILOLA TAIWO LAGOS F LAW

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, LAGOS
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AJIBOWU ABIOLA SHERIFF LAGOS M ELECT/ELECT ENGR
AKITOYE ADEYEMI AYOMIDE LAGOS M LAW
OWOYELE ADEFEMI BOLAJI LAGOS M LAW
SALVADOR RASHEED OLUBANJO LAGOS M CIVIL ENGR

UNIVERSITY OF PORT HARCOURT,CHOBA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
BALOGUN AZEEZ OPEYEMI LAGOS M CHEM. ENGR
OLUWA ABDULHAMEED O LAGOS M PET. ENGR

USMAN DAN FODIO UNIVERSITY, SOKOTO
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ELLIOT OLADIPO AKINOLA LAGOS M GEOGRAPHY

AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY,ZARIA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
LAWAL FADILAT OLABISI EPE F QTY SURVEYING

ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY, AKUNGBA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE

AJAYI CROWTHER UNIVERSITY,OYO
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
APAKALA MIKAIL ADEBOWALE EPE M ELECT ENGR

ABUBAKAR TAFAWA BALEWA UNIVERSITY,BAUCHI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
BASHORUN HAMZAT ADEWALE EPE M ELECT. ENGR
GBADEBO MUTIU OLUSEGUN EPE M CIVIL ENGR.
GIWA BASHIR ADEWALE EPE M ARCHITECTURE

BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ANIFOWOSHE FATIMOH ABISOLA EPE F ELECT/ELECT

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY,EKITI
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ARO OLABISI FAUSAT EPE F MEDICINE

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY TECHNOLOGY, AKURE
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
THOMAS OLUWATOBI VICTORIA EPE F FOOD SCI & TECH

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, ABEOKUTA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
BALOGUN TEKOBO SESAN EPE M AGRIC ECONS

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, MINNA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
MUSBAUDEEN ABDULRASAQ OPEYEMI EPE M CHEMISTRY

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,YOLA
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AGORO BARAKAT OPEYEMI EPE F MECH. ENGR

LANDMARK UNIVERSITY,OMU ARAN
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
GBUYI-OGUNYEMI OLASUBOMI EPE M MECH ENGR

KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY,ILORIN
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
SAKA OLAWALE TAJUDEEN EPE M ELECT/ELECT
YUSUF FATIMAH MODUPE EPE F AGRIC. ENGR

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,OGBOMOSO
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
IBRAHIM NIMOTA TITILAYO EPE F URB &REG. PLANN
LAWAL AKINYEMI ABATUNDE EPE M ELECT/ELECT
SHOBOWALE TITILAYO BUKOLA EPE F MEDICINE
TOPE-ODOFIN SEKINAT ADEJOKE EPE F MEDICINE/SURGERY

OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY, ILE IFE
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
OKUNEYE SAMSON KEHINDE EPE M LAW

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY,AGO IWOYE
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
EGUNJOBI AYOBAMI FARUQ EPE M PHARMACY
ODEYEMI MONISOLA ALABA EPE F MEDICINE

UNVERSITY OF ILORIN, ILORIN
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
ADELAJA SAHEED ADEDOTUN EPE M LAW
KUFORIJI SAMUEL OLUWASEUN EPE M GEOLOGY
LASISI FAUSAT OLAMIDE EPE F PHARMACY
LIADI SHERIFAT BUKOLA EPE F CHEM.ENGR
OLADELE LUKMAN AYODELE EPE M CIVIL ENGR
SANUSI OLAMIDE SODIQ EPE M Q/ SURVEYING

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, LAGOS
NAME DIVISION SEX COURSE
AGBAJE GBOLAHAN MOYOSORE EPE M MED & SUR
AGUNBIADE ADULLANI ABIDEMI EPE M LAW
BADMUS OMOLARA OPOYEMI EPE F ARCHITECTURE
BALOGUN ADEDEJI TAOFEEK EPE M GEOLOGY
LAWAL AFEEZ AYOMIDE EPE M ESTATE MGT
OGUNDIPE MOTUNRAYO OLUWAFUNTO EPE F MEDICINE
OLADELE OLABISI SUBOMI EPE F MECH ENGR
OYENIYI ESTHER OMOLARA EPE F CIVIL ENGR

2014/15 ACADEMIC SESSION
INSTITUTION: LAGOS STATE UNIVERSITY
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
ADEJUMO ABIOLA KOLAWOLE M IKEJA ELECT./COMP. ENGR
ADEOLU AFOLABI AZEEZ M IKEJA HIST & INT. STUD.
AKINMISI IBRAHEEM OKE M IKEJA BUS. ADMIN
AKINREMI ADESHOLA MUEEZ M IKEJA POL. SCIENCE
AKINYEMI OLUWATOBI AKINYELE M IKEJA SOCIOLOGY
ANIFOWOSHE M ABIODUN F IKEJA LAW
APALARA HAMINAT OMOTOLANI F IKEJA POL. SCIENCE
APENA HALEEMAH DAMILOLA F IKEJA BUS. ADMIN
AREGBESHOLA SAMIAT ADEBOLA F IKEJA ECONS. EDUCA.
ASAPE OLUWATOBI OYINDAMOLA F IKEJA MED./SURGERY
BALOGUN OLAYEMI TAOFEEK M IKEJA POL. SCIENCE
BALOGUN ZAINAB BUSAYO F IKEJA ECONOMICS
DUROJAYE NIMOTALAHI BOLANLE F IKEJA ACCT. EDUCA
FALOLA SOFIAT OLUWADAMILOLA F IKEJA HISTORY
GAFAR HAMMED FEMI M IKEJA CHEM & POLY ENGR
LAWAL MISTURA ABOLORE F IKEJA ELECT./COMP. ENGR
LAWAL TEMILOLUWA KALIAT F IKEJA FISHERIES
MUSTAPHA HALIMAH TEMITOPE F IKEJA DENTISTRY
ODUSINA OYINDAMOLA KAYODE M IKEJA TRANSPORT
OGUNSOLA ZAINAB ABIMBOLA F IKEJA INSURANCE
OLADAPO OLUWABUKOLA SIMILOLUWA F IKEJA LAW
OLADEGA RUQAYAT OPEYEMI F IKEJA BUS. ADMIN
OSENI BILIKIS ANUOLUWAPO F IKEJA HIST & INT. STUD.
RAIMI RASAQ ADISA M IKEJA BUS. ADMIN
RASAKI YUSUF OLAMILEKAN M IKEJA BUS. ADMIN
SERIKI OLADIMEJI MOSHOOD M IKEJA BIOCHEM
SHOBOWALE ADENIYI AMINAT OLOLADE F IKEJA MED./SURGERY
SMITH OLUWABUKOLA JADESOLA F IKEJA MICROBIOLOGY
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
ADETAYO HADIZAT ABIDEMI F BADAGRY POL. SCIENCE
ADEYELE TIWALADE SENU M BADAGRY POL. SCIENCE
AJOSE DORCAS ADEYOSOLA MAUSI F BADAGRY MASS COMM
AKORO MAUSI CHRISTINE F BADAGRY LAW
AMIDA NURUDEEN ADEWALE M BADAGRY HEALTH EDUC
AROWOLO AKINWALE ANDREW M BADAGRY LAW
ASHIMI SELOME OLUWASEUN F BADAGRY LAW
AWESU OWOLABI MUIZ M BADAGRY POL. SCIENCE
AWOLUYI ABISOLA MAUYON F BADAGRY I. R. P. M.
AYO-AKWE AYODELE YONWATO M BADAGRY GEOG. & REG. PLAN
BALOGUN AYODEJI SETNAKO J. M BADAGRY MATHEMATICS
BALOGUN MORUFAT FOLAKE F BADAGRY BANK/FINANCE
DADA VICTORIA OREOLUWA F BADAGRY TRANSPORT
DAUDA OLUWASEYI MUHAMMED M BADAGRY LAW
EDUN OLUWAFUNKE SENAMI F BADAGRY POL. SCIENCE
EWETAN SUNDAY SEGUN M BADAGRY I. R. P. M.
HUNDEYIN VIYON FUNMILAYO F BADAGRY MED./SURGERY
HUNSU SEYON CLEMENT M BADAGRY POL. SCIENCE
JAKKARI KASHIFAH MAUTIN F BADAGRY LAW
JIMOH HALIMAH ABIDEMI F BADAGRY PUBLIC ADMIN
JIMOH OLAWUNMI MARYAM F BADAGRY HIST & INT. STUD.
KAPPO SAMUEL OLAWALE M BADAGRY COMP. SCIENCE
KOKOYE SEWANU IBUKUN ADAMS M BADAGRY POL. SCIENCE
LAMORIU MONSURAT TUNRAYO F BADAGRY HIST & INT. STUD.
MATHEW DANIEL SEHUBO M BADAGRY BANK/FINANCE
MUSTAPHA ABDUL-LATEEF OLANREWAJU M BADAGRY POL. SCIENCE
OGUN OLUWATOSIN SEYIDE F BADAGRY BIOCHEM
OGUNLANA ABIODUN JOEL SOWETON M BADAGRY COMP. SCIENCE
OJOARE ASMOU ABIODUN F BADAGRY MICROBIOLOGY
OKE OLUFUNMILAYO SENAMI F BADAGRY MASS COMM
OKESHINA FALILAT OMOV F BADAGRY PUBLIC ADMIN
OLAYODE MUTAIRU OLURANTI M BADAGRY POL. SCIENCE
ONIYIDE IBRAHIM BIODUN M BADAGRY POL. SCIENCE
OPEIFA OLUWAFEMI PHILIP M BADAGRY HIST & INT. STUD.
PADONU SAMUEL SEWANU M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR.
SAMUEL GRACE MAOSI F BADAGRY MICROBIOLOGY
SANNI AISHAT YETUNDE F BADAGRY ECONOMICS
SANNI HALIMAT OLOLADE F BADAGRY LAW
SANNI ISIAKA OLUFELA M BADAGRY HIST & INT. STUD.
SANNI KAZEEM OLUWASEGUN M BADAGRY POLI. SCI. EDUC.
SHOBOWALE LATIFAT OLUWATOYIN F BADAGRY COMP. SCIENCE
SOLOMON ABDUL RAMON M BADAGRY POL. SCIENCE
SUNMOLA SAMIAT YONWATODE F BADAGRY MED./SURGERY
TAIWO USMAN ADISA M BADAGRY POL. SCIENCE
TOGBEOLA ANUOLUWAPO ELIZABETH F BADAGRY BUS. ADMIN
ZOFUN SENAMI CAROLINE F BADAGRY MICROBIOLOGY
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
ABAGUN LATIFAT ORIYOMI F IKORODU ENG. & LIT. STUDIES
ABEL OLUWABUKOLA CHRISTIANA F IKORODU PSYCHOLOGY
ADESANWO OLUWASEUN GANIYU M IKORODU ECONS. EDUCA.
AINA SEKINAT ABOLANLE F IKORODU BUS. ADMIN
ALASHE MONSURAT MOJISOLA F IKORODU LAW
AMODU MARIAM TITILOPE F IKORODU COMP. SCIENCE
ANIBABA AYODEJI TEMILOLUWA M IKORODU MECH. ENGR.
ANIBABA BABATUNDE TEMIDAYO M IKORODU POL. SCIENCE
BADEJO KEHINDE ADEFEMI M IKORODU POL. SCIENCE
BANJO JELILI ADEBOWALE M IKORODU ECONOMICS
FAKOS OLUWATOBI SAMUEL M IKORODU MED./SURGERY
HARUNA SULAIMON OPEMIPO M IKORODU POL. SCIENCE
JIMOH FARUK OWOLABI M IKORODU BUS. ADMIN
LADEGA IBUKUNOLUWA ADEWUNMI F IKORODU I. R. P. M.
LAWAL SIMBIAT TEMITOPE F IKORODU MED./SURGERY
OBAFEMI ABOLAJI RIDWAN M IKORODU MED./SURGERY
OGBARA OLAYINKA IBRAHIM M IKORODU ECONOMICS
OLARIBIGBE KAWTHAR FUNMILAYO T. F IKORODU PHYSIOLOGY
OLOWOOPEJO TEMIDAYO RACHEL F IKORODU MED./SURGERY
OLUSANYA ALIU OLUDELE M IKORODU MED./SURGERY
OMOLAJA DAMILOLA IBUKUN F IKORODU LAW
SALISU KAREEMAT ADEOLA F IKORODU LAW
SHOGBUYI MUINAT MOSUNMOLA F IKORODU MICROBIOLOGY
SHOTOMIWA ADEYINKA OMOTOYOSI M IKORODU ECONOMICS
SOFOWORA AYOTUNDE ADELAJA M IKORODU MED./SURGERY
SOGBUYI REGINA BOLUWATIFE F IKORODU MED./SURGERY
SONAIKE OREOLUWA OMOTUNDE F IKORODU MED./SURGERY
SONIBARE MUSTAPHA TUNDE M IKORODU I. R. P. M.
ADAMS HASSAN TAIYE M LAGOS COMP. SCIENCE
ADAMS TENIOLA ADIAT F LAGOS LAW
AJALOLERU SAMSON OLUSEGUN M LAGOS CHEMISTRY
AJOMAGBERIN BUNYAMIN OPEYEMI M LAGOS PHYSIOLOGY
AJOSE SAUDAT ADEOLA F LAGOS BANK/FINANCE
ALADE BARAKAH OLUWANIFEMI F LAGOS LAW
ANIMASHAUN BASIT BOLAJI M LAGOS HISTORY
ANIMASHAUN FATIMAH YEWANDE F LAGOS BUS. ADMIN
ANIMASHAUN OLAJUMOKE OLAITAN F LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
ANTONIO OLABIMPE CYNTHIA F LAGOS LAW
ARABA BABATUNDE RIDWAN M LAGOS POL. SCIENCE
AROMIRE RUKAYAT ABIOYE F LAGOS TRANSPORT
BADMUS IFEOLUWA VALENTINA F LAGOS POL. SCIENCE
BAKRIN ADADAT TOMI F LAGOS LAW
BALOGUN MARIAM FOLASHADE F LAGOS MASS COMM
BANIRE MISTURA OLOLADE F LAGOS COMP. SCIENCE
BANIRE RAINAT OMOWUNMI F LAGOS POL. SCIENCE
BANIRE RUKAYAH OMOBOLANLE F LAGOS POL. SCIENCE
BASHORUN WARISAT ABIOLA F LAGOS DENTISTRY
BISIRIYU QUWAM AJIBOLA M LAGOS COMP. SCIENCE
BUHARI AISHAT ABIOLA F LAGOS LAW
DANMOLE FAWAZ ADETUNJI M LAGOS ELECT./COMP. ENGR
DA-SILVA BUKOLA ELIZABETH F LAGOS POL. SCIENCE
EKO HAMMED OLAMIDE M LAGOS POL. SCIENCE
ELETU TAWA ABIOYE F LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
GAJI OPEYEMI AMINAT F LAGOS LAW
GIWA MOHAMMED OLANREWAJU M LAGOS POL. SCIENCE
IDOWU FATIMAH OLAJUMOKE F LAGOS ECONOMICS
IDRIS ANIMASHAUN B. OLABISI F LAGOS ENGLISH
KEKERE-EKUN RIHANAT KEMI F LAGOS MASS COMM
LAGUDA TOLU SHERIFF M LAGOS MASS COMM
LAWAL AKAPO ADEBAYO M LAGOS EDUCA. CHEM.
LAWAL OLUWASEYI AMINAT F LAGOS ECONOMICS
LAYENI MARY AYOMIDE AYINKE F LAGOS LAW
MARTINS OLUWABUNMI F LAGOS TRANSPORT
OBE OLAYIDE LATIFAH F LAGOS MED./SURGERY
OKUNNU HAKEEM OLANREWAJU M LAGOS ACCT. EDUCA
OKUNNU OLUWADAMILOLA AZEEZAT F LAGOS LAW
OLADIPO HASSAN M LAGOS BUS. ADMIN
OLADIPO MARIAM F LAGOS BUS. ADMIN
OLA-MOLADE ABAYOMI A. M LAGOS COMP. SCIENCE
OLATEJU BUKOLA MARIAM F LAGOS MATHEMATICS
OLAYIWOLA FAIDAT GBEMISOLA F LAGOS MICROBIOLOGY
ONIMOLE ABIMBOLA OLUWATOSIN F LAGOS LAW
OSHODI HAMEEDAH OLUWAPELUMI F LAGOS LAW
OSHODI K. AYOBAMI M LAGOS I. R. P. M.
OSHODI OLAYINKA DAVID M LAGOS POL. SCIENCE
OTTUN MUHAMMAD T. OPEYEMI M LAGOS LAW
PACHECO JOY OLUWADAMILOLA F LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
PEDRO BILQIS ANIKE F LAGOS MATHEMATICS
REIS OLAOLUWA STEPHEN M LAGOS BUS. ADMIN
SABA AFOLASHADE SIDIKAT F LAGOS BUS. ADMIN
SALAMI RAHEEM OLATUNJI M LAGOS COMP. SCIENCE
SANUSI MUBARAK OMOTOYOSI M LAGOS LAW
SANUSI SHERIFF ODUNAYO M LAGOS LAW
SHITTA-BEY TENIOLA OPEYEMI F LAGOS BUS. ADMIN
TAJUDEEN OYINDAMOLA M LAGOS ELECT./COMP. ENGR
THORPE JEREMIAH OLUWAJIMI M LAGOS GEOG. & REG. PLAN
WILLIAMS OMOTUNDE AMINAT F LAGOS LAW
WILLIAMS OLUWAFUNBI ELIZABETH F LAGOS BUS. ADMIN
YUSUF FAYZA ADEDAPO M LAGOS ECONOMICS
ABDULRAHMAN KAFAYAT YETUNDE F EPE ECONOMICS
ADAM ZAINAB OLAJUMOKE F EPE EDU/BIOLOGY
ADARANIJO ADEKEMI ITEOLU F EPE LAW
ADEBISI MARYAM AFOLASHADE F EPE EDUCA. MGT
ADEBOWALE ABIBAT ADEREMI F EPE BUS. ADMIN
ADEKOYA OLUWATOMI OLUWAGBEMISOLA F EPE MASS COMM
ADEYEYE ADEYINKA JEREMIAH M EPE CHEMISTRY
AKAMO BABATUNDE FATAI M EPE COMP. SCIENCE
ALABI MARY OLUWADAMILARE F EPE MASS COMM
ALAUSA BABATUNDE MUBARAK M EPE COMP. SCIENCE
ALUKO OLAITAN MONSURAT F EPE LAW
AMUSA BASIRAT MOTUNRAYO F EPE MICROBIOLOGY
ANIFOWOSHE MUTIU OLAYEMI M EPE EDUCA. MGT
ASHIRU RAHMAT OLUFOLAJIMI F EPE MED./SURGERY
ATIKU LUKMON OLARIBIGBE M EPE BUS. ADMIN
AWESU MUIZ OWOLABI M EPE POL. SCIENCE
AWE MUIZ OLAMILEKAN M EPE POL/EDUCA
AWONAIKE ORIYOMI CECILIA F EPE LAW
BAKARE SIKIRU IDOWU M EPE ECONOMICS
BALOGUN IBRAHIM ADENIYI M EPE LAW
BANJO YETUNDE ADESOLA F EPE MED./SURGERY
BANKOLE MORDIAT ABIDOYE F EPE BUS. ADMIN
EDALERE IDRIS ADEWALE M EPE LAW
ERINJOGUNOLA OLUWATOBI QUADRI M EPE PHYSIOLOGY
IDOWU ADEBIMPE OLUWATIMILEHIN F EPE CIVIL LAW
IJALE ALAUSA OMOTOLA F EPE MICROBIOLOGY
ISIAKA MORIAMO OLUWAKEMI F EPE LAW
KAREEM MARIAM OLUFUNKE F EPE HIST & INT. REL.
KAREEM SAMSON AYODELE M EPE DENTISTRY
KASALI QUDUS OLUWOLE M EPE COMP. SCIENCE
KOLAWOLE AZEEZ GBOLAHAN M EPE SOCIOLOGY
LASISI ABASS ABANISHE M EPE COMMON LAW
LAWAL KAZEEM OLADIMEJI M EPE MECH. ENGR.
LAWAL MUJEEB AYINDE M EPE MED./SURGERY
OBADIA KEHINDE CECILIA F EPE ENGLISH
OBADIMEJI ADEJOKE AISHAT F EPE MASS COMM
ODOFIN WASIU OLAMIDE M EPE SOCIOLOGY
ODUKOMAYA OLUWASEYI DEBORAH F EPE ACCT. EDUCA
ODULALU MEMUNAT YEWANDE F EPE BUS. ADMIN
OGUNBOTE DEMILADE DEBORAH F EPE PHILOSOPHY
OGUNDEKO FATIMO BUKOLA F EPE ACCT. EDUCA
OGUNSOLA OLUWADEMILADE MICHAEL M EPE POL/EDUCA
OLANIYI HEPHZIBAH ADEMOLA M EPE CHEM. &POLY ENGR.
OLOWOOFAYOKU OLUWABUSAYO TOLULOPE F EPE MED./SURGERY
OLOYE BALIKIS ADEBIMPE F EPE POL. SCIENCE
OLUDEGUN SIMIAT ADEOLA F EPE PSYCHOLOGY
OLULEKE ADEWALE SAMUEL M EPE INSURANCE
OSENI BILIKISU ABIODUN F EPE COMP. SCIENCE
OTENIYA OLANREWAJU SUNMONU M EPE POL. SCIENCE
RASAQ LUKMAN ADEWOLE M EPE ECONOMICS
SEMIYU HAMINAT YETUNDE F EPE BIOCHEM
SERIKI QUDUS OLAMIDE M EPE ECONOMICS
SHOYEMI YUSUF TUNDE M EPE POL. SCIENCE
SULAIMON OLUWAKEMI NOFISAT F EPE ECONOMICS
SULAIMON SODIQ SEYI M EPE COMP. SCIENCE
THOMAS ADEDOLAPO OLUWATOYIN F EPE BUS. ADMIN
YEKINI IBIKUNLE SODIQ M EPE POL. SCIENCE
YUSUFF WASIU OMOTOLA M EPE ECONS. EDUCA.

OTHER INSTITUTION
2014/15 ACADEMIC SESSION
AMBROSE ALLI UNIVERSITY, EKPOMA , EDO STATE
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
AKEEM RAHEEM ADISA M IKEJA CIVIL ENGR.
AKOREDE RAHEEM ADISA M IKEJA CIVIL ENGR.

COVENANT UNIVERSITY ,OTTA
BABATUNDE MORIOREOLUWA MAUSI F IKEJA COMP. ENGR.
DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY, ABRAKA
COKER BASIRAT ASHAKE M IKEJA ELECT ENGR
EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY, EKITI
AJALA IDRIS ABIDEMI M IKEJA EDUC. MGT
ANIFOWOSHE GAFAR AKANDE M IKEJA PHARMACY
BALOGUN ZAINAB OMOSALEWA F IKEJA LAW
EDU SAHEED O. M IKEJA MECH.ENGR
FAJIMI ADEGOKE OLUWAFEMI M IKEJA SOCIOLOGY
HASSAN SEKINAT T. F IKEJA ARCHITECTURE

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE,ABEOKUTA
AGORO FAUSAT A. F IKEJA AGRIC ENGR
AJIBADE IBRAHIM ABIOLA M IKEJA FOOD & TECH
BAKARE ORIYOMI ADEGBAMILA F IKEJA BUS.ADMIN
BANIRE KAOTHARAH AYOMIDE F IKEJA ACCOUNTING
DARE ESTHER OMOLARA F IKEJA ESTATE MGT
KEYE RAHEEM OLATUNJI M IKEJA URB&REG PLAN
KOMOLAFE ADEBISI SIMBIAT F IKEJA AGRIC ENGR
SALAUDEEN SODIQ OLAWALE M IKEJA CHEMISTRY
SALU MICHAEL OLUWASEGUN M IKEJA ESTATE MGT

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECH., AKURE
OLAYEMI SAKIRU JIMOH M IKEJA MGT. TECH.
OMISANDE TEMITOPE MICHAEL M IKEJA ARCHITECTURE
OMOLABI YEWANDE TESLIMAT IKEJA MGT. TECH.

LANDMARK UNIVERSITY, OMU ARAN
SALU OLUWATOBI IFEOLUWA F IKEJA ACCOUNTING

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECH., OGBOMOSO
ADENUGA ADETUTU MODINAT F IKEJA LAW
AKOREDE GIYASAT ADEDOYIN F IKEJA MED. REHAB
MODIU FATIMO FEHINTOLA F IKEJA U.R.P
OGUNLEYE AYOBAMI OLUWAFEMI F IKEJA LAW

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY, AGO IWOYE
ADENIJI OLUWAFEMI JOHN M IKEJA BUS ADMIN
AJAYI OLUWAFUNMILAYO OPEYEMI F IKEJA HISTORY
AKINBAMI OLUWATOMI IFEOLUWA F IKEJA URB&REG PLAN
ALLIBAY NOFIU A M IKEJA AGRIC ENGR
LAWAL ABDULAZEEZ ADEMOLA M IKEJA BIO-CHEM

SCHOOL OF NURSING, IGANDO, LAGOS STATE
AJAYI OLAMIDE EUNICE F IKEJA NURSING

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJEBU ODE, OGUN STATE
GIWA IBRAHIM ABIDEMI M IKEJA BIO SCI
RASAQ QUWAM LEKAN M IKEJA ECONOMICS

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, AKOKA, LAGOS STATE
ANIMASHAUN TAOFIQAT DAMILOLA F IKEJA INSURANCE
ASHADE OLOLADE DANIEL M IKEJA MARINE BIO.
ASHIMI BIBIRE KOFOWOROLA M IKEJA MASS COMM.
ASHIMOLOWO OLUWASEUN OLAMILEKAN M IKEJA BUILD. TECH
BALOGUN ALARAPE RILWAN M IKEJA MASS COMM.
BALOGUN LATEEFAT ABOLORE F IKEJA NURSING
SABITU OLAMIDE F IKEJA LAW
SHONIBARE SIMBIAT YETUNDE F IKEJA BOTANY
UTHMAN HIKMAT IYITOONI F IKEJA I. R. P. M

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN, OYO STATE
ADELEKE DAVID OLAOLUWA M IKEJA CIVIL ENGR.
ADELEKE EMMANUEL AYORINDE M IKEJA MATHS
ADIGUN IBRAHEEM OLAMIDE M IKEJA MEDICINE
TOHEEB LAWAL AKINSANYA M IKEJA MECH. ENGR.
USMAN OLAYINKA FUNMILAYO F IKEJA COMPUTER SCI.

UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN, KWARA STATE
ADESHINA ADEOLA SODIQ M IKEJA MEDICINE
AINA OLAMIDE SOLOMON M IKEJA AGRIC./ENGR.
AINA REBECCA IBUKUOLUWA F IKEJA ACCOUNTING
GBADAMOSI ADENIKE AISHAT F IKEJA PHARMACY
GBADAMOSI NAJEEM REMILEKUN M IKEJA CIVIL ENGR.
LASISI AFUSAT ARAMIDE F IKEJA LAW
SALISU RASHIDAT F IKEJA ELECT. ENGR.
WAHAB AMEERAT F IKEJA LAW

UNIVERSITY OF PORT HARCOURT , CHOBA, RIVERS STATE
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
ADENUGA BANKOLE OLAWANDE M IKEJA ELECT. ENGR.
ASHAJU RALIAT E. F IKEJA NURSING
AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA,KADUNA STATE
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
ADEKANBI RIDWAN OLAWALE M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR
AGUNBIADE MONSURU OLALEKAN M BADAGRY CHEM. ENGR.
AGUNBIADE NURAT OLOLADE F BADAGRY CHEM. ENGR.

BABCOCK UNIVERSITY, ILISAN , OGUN STATE
SHOBOH MOYOSOREOLUWA HUNPOTON F BADAGRY ACCOUNTING

CRAWFORD UNIVERSITY , IGBESA
FAGBEJI SUNDAY MAUTON M BADAGRY INFO. COMP. TECH

CRESCENT UNIVERSITY , ABEOKUTA
AJIBABI YUSUF ADEDOLAPO M BADAGRY ECONOMICS

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY, EKITI
AFOLABI YETUNDE RACHAEL F BADAGRY ACCOUNTANCY
AJAYI KAYODE EMMAUEL M BADAGRY HIST/INT’L STUDIES
AJAYI MARGARET MAUTIN F BADAGRY EDU MGT
AJAYI MARY BUKOLA F BADAGRY PRIMARY EDU.
AMOSU MAUYON ESTHER F BADAGRY LAW
BAKARE MUSTAPHA ABOLAJI M BADAGRY CIVIL ENGR.
BADMUS OLASUNKANMI MUYIDEEN M BADAGRY G/COUNSELLING
HUNGBO MOSES ABIODUN M BADAGRY EDU MGT
JAGUNMOLU PESU JANET F BADAGRY EDU MGT
JOHNSON ABIODUN SEMETON M BADAGRY ACCT/EDUC
KAREEM OLAGUN TOHEEBAT F BADAGRY EDU MGT
ODUSANYA MOTUNRAYO FLORENCE F BADAGRY PLANT SCI
OGABI SESI OLAITAN F BADAGRY G/COUNSELLING
OLAGURO OLA-KAREEM M BADAGRY EDU MGT
OPESEYI ADEDOYIN ELIZABETH F BADAGRY EDU MGT
SAHEED SEJIRO ISMAILA M BADAGRY EDU MGT
WUSU MAUTON OLUWASEGUN M BADAGRY ELECT/ELECT ENGR.
ZANNU SEMAKO JOSEPH M BADAGRY ACCT/EDUC

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE,ABEOKUTA
ADENSON TITILAYO MARY F BADAGRY CROP PROTECTION
AKAPO SAMUEL JESUTON M BADAGRY ELECT/ELECT ENGR.
ERINLE ADEOLA FOLARIN F BADAGRY CIVIL ENGR
GEORGE JESUYON OLUSOJI M BADAGRY ANI PRO. & HEALTH
ISAAC TAIWO JAMES M BADAGRY ARCHI/FISHERS MGT
OYESORO KHADIJAH OYETAYO F BADAGRY PASTURE RANG MGT
YOVOYAN ABRAHAM IYON M BADAGRY STATISTICS

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY, LAFIA
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
GBEDOZIN ELIJAH AKONASU M BADAGRY POLS. SCIENCE

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECH., AKURE
AYIDEJI PRECIOUS OPEMIPO F BADAGRY ANI PRO. & HEALTH
EMMANUEL OLUWASEUN JOHN JESUYON M BADAGRY URBAN & REG.PLAN
OLAGURO MALIK OLADUNNI M BADAGRY APPLIED GEO.
WHENU SAMUEL D. M BADAGRY CIVIL ENGR

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECH., OGBOMOSO
AYINDE AMINAT ADETUTU F BADAGRY ACCT/MGT TECH
FASHOLA ELIZABETH OLUWATIMILEHIN F BADAGRY AGRIC EXT/RUR DEV
GUNU SAMUEL OSEYIDE M BADAGRY AGRIC ENGR.
ISIAKA KOFOWOROLA BARAKAT F BADAGRY ELECT ENGR.
JOHNSON OLUWATOSIN OLAOLUWA F BADAGRY CHEM ENGR
LAWANSON OMOBOLAJI DOLAPO M BADAGRY CHEM ENGR
MEDETON SAMUEL SEMAKO M BADAGRY MEDICINE
SAMSON MARGRET FOLORUNSHO F BADAGRY ELECT ENGR.

ODUDUWA UNIVERSITY , ILE IFE
PADONU HOTONU BABAJIDE M BADAGRY COMPUTER SCI.

OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY , ILE IFE
ABIODUN EDITH OLUWASHAYO F BADAGRY BOTANY
TINDEHUTO OLUWATOBI YEMAYINSE F BADAGRY CHEM ENGR
WHENU HELEN FEYIKEMI F BADAGRY DENTISTRY
WHESIKENDE SETONJI V. M BADAGRY MECH.ENGR
WUSU SEMANDE TAIWO M BADAGRY CIVIL ENGR
OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY, AGO IWOYE
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
NOAH SAMUEL OYEKAN M BADAGRY I. R.P.M
POPOOLA OLAKUNLE OLAMILEKAN M BADAGRY IND. RELATIONS
ZANNU THONA S. M BADAGRY CIVIL ENGR

SCHOOL OF NURSING, IGANDO, LAGOS STATE
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
OGUNLOLA HALIMOT MOPELOLA F BADAGRY MIDWIFERY
PETERS OLAMIDE SEMAWON F BADAGRY MIDWIFERY

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJEBU ODE, OGUN STATE
AKINLABI OLAMILEKAN JAMES M BADAGRY COMPUTER SCI
AKINOLA TOYIN SENAPON F BADAGRY CHEMISTRY
ASHADE SIKIRULLAHI ADEBIYI M BADAGRY HIST/DIPL STUDIES
DOSUNMU SODIQ KEHINDE M BADAGRY HIST/DIPL STUDIES
EMENU IMOLEAYO SEIDE M BADAGRY COMPUTER SCI
NOAH-OJO JONATHAN M BADAGRY ECONS EDUC
OYEWOLE KEHINDE OLUBANJI M BADAGRY COMPUTER SCI
SOTTIN DANIEL OSEWANU M BADAGRY MATHEMATICS/EDUC

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, AKOKA, LAGOS STATE
AGUNMARO ISAAC PEDETIN M BADAGRY LING./YOR
EZUN ABIMBOLA NANCY F BADAGRY FRENCH
FALOLU OLAMIDE MICHAEL M BADAGRY ADULT EDUC.
KUTON SEMAWON VIYON M BADAGRY MED LAB SCI.
PADONU AYODELE MAUTIN F BADAGRY MICRO-BIO
QUADRI OLORUNKEMI KUDIRAT F BADAGRY CELL BIOLOGY
TAYLOR OLANREWAJU EMMANUEL M BADAGRY I.R.P.M

UNIVERSITY OF PORT HARCOURT , CHOBA, RIVERS STATE
AVOSE PURITY WIWEYON F BADAGRY MED. SURGE.
BANKOLE SEYON ELIJAH M BADAGRY MUSIC

UNIVERSITY OF BENIN, BENIN CITY, EDO STATE
HUNDEYIN SENAMI ESTHER F BADAGRY SOCIAL WORK
OJO WOLE KAYODE M BADAGRY LAW

WESLEY UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY , IBADAN
SAO SESEYON JEREMIAH M BADAGRY MASS. COMM.

DE POTTER COLLEGE OF HEALTH TECHNOLOGY, IJEBU IGBO
ABAYOMI OLUMAYOWA PHILIP M BADAGRY UTLRASOUND TECH

OGUN STATE SCHOOL OF HEALTH TECH,ILESE.
BAKARE ADENIKE O. F BADAGRY PHARMA TECH.
OGUNREMI SUNMISOLA YETUNDE F BADAGRY PHARMA TECH.
WILLIAMS MAYOWA MABEL F BADAGRY PHARMA TECH.
AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA,KADUNA STATE
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
AGBOOLA ADEFOLAHAN OLUSOJI M IKORODU MED. LAB. SCI.
GIWA OLAYINKA MICHEAL M IKORODU CHEM. ENGR.
SANNI ISLAMIAT OKIKIOLA F IKORODU MASS. COMM.

ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY, AKUNGBA, ONDO STATE
OGBE OWOLABI ADURAGBEMI M IKORODU POL. SCIENCE

BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO
ALUKO ADESOLA ABIODUN F IKORODU LAW

CALEB UNIVERSITY ,IMOTA
ADEBOGUN OPEYEMI RUTH F IKORODU ECONOMICS
OLATAYO SODIQ ADEWALE M IKORODU ACCOUNTING

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY, EKITI
ALIMI SODIQ OLANREWAJU M IKORODU BUS ADMIN
ANIBABA OLUBUKOLA ENITAN F IKORODU LAW
ASHIMI RASAQ M IKORODU PUBLIC LAW
ISHAU AFEEZ OMOTAYO M IKORODU PUBLIC LAW
LAMIDI ABAYOMI AFEEZ M IKORODU PUBLIC LAW
OGUNSESU RAMON ABISOYE M IKORODU POL.SCI
OSENI TEMITOPE OLUWAROSIN F IKORODU PUBLIC LAW
SHERIFF PONLE SURAJAT F IKORODU PUBLIC LAW

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE,ABEOKUTA
AZEEZ FATAI ADENIYI M IKORODU ANIMAL PRODUCTION
BABATUNDE OLUWATOBI SODIQ M IKORODU ACCOUNTING
BISIRIYU SULAIMON AKINWALE M IKORODU FOOD SCI TECH
BOLAJOKO SIMEON ADEDAYO M IKORODU MATHS
MAJA TANWA MISTURA F IKORODU ENTREPRENUER STUD
ODUGBESI ADEDOYIN OLASENI M IKORODU ANIMAL NUTRITION
OGUNSANMI FOLAKE MARY F IKORODU ANIMAL & BREADING GEN
OGUNSANYA YETUNDE SEWA F IKORODU AGRIC-ECONS & FARM MGT
OGUNSESU TAOFEEK OLAWALE M IKORODU AGRIC EXT & R. DEV.
OLOWOPASOKU QUADRI O. M IKORODU AGRIC. ENGR.
OLOYEDE OLUWATOBI OLADUNNI M IKORODU ENGR. MGT & TOXI

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECH., AKURE
YUSUF ISMAIL ADEGOKE M IKORODU ELECT. ENGR.

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECH., OGBOMOSO
ADEGOKE SAIDAT OLUWATOYIN F IKORODU ELECT. ENGR
ADELEKE ABOSEDE AISHAT F IKORODU CHEM ENGR
ALLISON TAOFEEK ABISOLA M IKORODU COMPUTER ENGR
AMOKUNMOSA RUTH TAIWO M IKORODU PURE & APPLIED MATHS
ANIFOWOSHE OMOSHOLA OLALEKAN M IKORODU PURE & APPLIED MATHS
APATA GBAMISOLA FAIDAT F IKORODU FOOD SCI & ENGR
HUSSEIN ABDULGAFAR MOYOSORE M IKORODU PURE & APPLIED PHYSICS
ISAAC DAVID OLUWASEUN M IKORODU PURE & APPLIED PHYSICS
KAMSON OLATUNJI JOSEPH M IKORODU MARKETING
LAWAL AFEEZ OLAWALE M IKORODU URBAN & REG PLANNING
LAWAL MORUF OLANIYI M IKORODU MECH ENGR.
MAJA MUTIU AFOLABI M IKORODU AGRIC ENGR.
OKELARIN TEMITOPE DORCAS F IKORODU CROP PROD & SOIL SCI
OMOTOSHO GBOLAHAN RAFIU M IKORODU PURE & APPLIED PHYSICS
ONIBUDO IBUKUNOLUWA ELIZABETH F IKORODU CROP PROD & SOIL SCI
SANNI ISHAQ OLATUBOSUN M IKORODU PURE & APPLIED PHYSICS
SERIKI IFEOLUWA RASHIDAT F IKORODU CROP PRODUCTN
YEKINNI RAZAQ ADEDAYO M IKORODU URBAN & REG PLANNING

OSUN STATE UNIVERSITY, OSOGBO
ADEDIPE RAHMON FOLORUNSHO M IKORODU ENTRE

OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY , ILE IFE
GAJI ADEDEJI SEM-SEMIU M IKORODU CIVIL ENGR
LAWAL JUBRIL FOLORUNSHO M IKORODU CIVIL LAW
ODUMERU KANYINSOLA OLUWASOLA F IKORODU PHILOSOPHY
SULAIMON ALIMOT OMOGORIOLA F IKORODU EDUC &LANG ART

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY, AGO IWOYE
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
AGUNBIADE SOFIAT OLAWUNMI F IKORODU PHARMACY
DADA SHUKURAT TOLANI F IKORODU COMPUTER ENGR.
KEEJI IMOLEAYO ELIZABETH F IKORODU PHYSIOLOGY
OBAYOMI YETUNDE OLABISI F IKORODU BANKING &FINANCE
OLUGBEWESA DAMILOLA MICHEAL M IKORODU LAW
OREWALE OLUWASEUN AGBOLADE M IKORODU LAW
OWOSHENI EMMANUEL M IKORODU MASS. COMM.
SALISU KAREEMAT ADEOLA F IKORODU LAW
SHITTA OYINKANSOLA HAMDALA F IKORODU ANATOMY
SHONUBI JAMIU OMOLAJA M IKORODU MASS. COMM.

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJEBU ODE, OGUN STATE
IDOWU ABISOLA FOLAKE F IKORODU ECONS
JUBRIL BARAKAT OPEYEMI F IKORODU POL.SCI
MATIMILOJU OMOLEWA ZENAT F IKORODU EDU MGT/SOC STUDIES
SULAIMAN ORIOLA FIYAS M IKORODU CHILDHOOD EDUC

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, AKOKA, LAGOS STATE
ADAMS OLUWADAMILARE ADERONKE F IKORODU HOME ECONS
ADE-SOLANKE MOYINOLUWA ADEDOJA F IKORODU RADIOGRAPHY
AKINSANMI OMOKUNLE ABIOYE M IKORODU BIO-CHEM
AROWOLO ADEKUNLE OLANREWAJU M IKORODU PHARMACY
AWOLANI OLUWATOSIN BANKE F IKORODU LAW
BADEJO OLUWATOBI JOSEPH M IKORODU ESTATE MGT
BOLARINWA SULOLA GANIYAT F IKORODU MASS COMM
IBRAHIM YUSUF OlUWATOBILOBA M IKORODU ECONS
JAIYEOLA RAFFAT OLAMIDE F IKORODU PHYSIOLOGY
MATTI MORIAM MURENIKE F IKORODU FINANCE
ODELE KHADIJAT MORAYO F IKORODU BUS. ADMIM
ODUNBAKU NAJIMDIN A. M IKORODU E.C.E
ODUNSI EMMANUEL B. M IKORODU COMPUTER ENGR
ODUNSI ISREAL DEMILADE M IKORODU COMPUTER ENGR
OGBE UMAR FAROUK OLAMIDE M IKORODU ESTATE MGT
OLUWASEGUN OPEOLUWA EMMAUEL M IKORODU M.M.ENGR
OMOLAJA OLADAPO SAMUEL M IKORODU MATHEMATICS
OREKOYA ADEMOLA LATEEF M IKORODU LAW
OSENI RILWAN I M IKORODU ARCHITECTURE
OSHINOWO HAMED A. M IKORODU MED.& SURGERY
OSHO OLASUNKANMI M. M IKORODU MECH.ENGR
PELAIYE ABDULSAMAD OLABODE M IKORODU U.R.P
SHOKEFUN ABENI OLUWATOMISIN F IKORODU ACCOUNTING

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN, OYO STATE
OLAJIDE OLAYINKA BUSAYO F IKORODU MED. & SURG.
YOOSUF TAOREED ADESHINA M IKORODU ARCHEOLOGY

UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN, KWARA STATE
ANIMASHAUN SAIDAT A. F IKORODU LAW
ANIMASHAUN TITILAYO S. F IKORODU AGRIC ENGR
BADARU OLAWALE RASHEED M IKORODU TELECOMM. SCI.
BANWO TOBI KOREDE F IKORODU LAW
JIMOH BUKOLA ZAINAB F IKORODU ECONS./EDUC.
OGUNBANWO OLAWALE OPE M IKORODU LAW
SALAMI WALIAT B. F IKORODU MEDICINE

UNIVERSITY OF PORT HARCOURT , CHOBA, RIVERS STATE
YUSUF OLAWADE ROSE F IKORODU MEDICINE

UNIVERSITY OF ABUJA , ABUJA
BISIRIYU FATIMOH WUNMI F IKORODU LAW

UNIVERSITY OF JOS,PLATEAU
ODUNTAN ISMAILA OLU F IKORODU CHEM. ENGR

OSUN STATE COLLEGE OF TECH,ILESHA
SULAIMON IBRAHIM OLANIYI M IKORODU DENTAL TECH.

OGUN STATE SCHOOL OF HEALTH TECH,ILESE.
YUSUF ADEWALE WALIU M IKORODU PHARMA TECH.
AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA,KADUNA STATE
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
ADENIYI TAJUDEEN AFOLABI M LAGOS SURVEYING
AGBAJE ISMAILA OLATUNJI M LAGOS MECH. ENGR
AJAO NOFISAT TEMITOPE F LAGOS ENGLISH
LAWAL ADEKUNLE YUSUF M LAGOS MED. & SURG.
RAJI MUBARAQ OLUSEGUN M LAGOS ELECT. ENGR.
SALVADOR OLUMIDE MONDAY M LAGOS CHEM. ENGR.
SAMUEL SEGUN EBUNOLUWA M LAGOS CHEM. ENGR.
SULE BUSOLA RUKAYAT F LAGOS LAW

AFE BABALOLA UNIVERSITY , ADO EKITI , EKITI STATE
OLUWO KOFOWOROLA OLAITAN F LAGOS LAW

ADELEKE UNIVERSITY, EDE, OSUN STATE
IDOWU JOSEPHINE ABIOLA F LAGOS MICROBIOLOGY

ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY, AKUNGBA, ONDO STATE
AINA AKINBODE JOSEPH M LAGOS ELECT ENGR
AJALA OLUWASEGUN OLUWASEUN M LAGOS ELECT ENGR
AJAYI BABALOLA ADESHINA M LAGOS ELECT ENGR
AKANNI KABIRU OLUWASHOLA M LAGOS PHARMACY
AKINDELE MUTIU IDOWU M LAGOS PHARMACY

AMBROSE ALLI UNIVERSITY, EKPOMA , EDO STATE
AKINDELE SALAM IDOWU M LAGOS LAW
BAMGBOSE HAFSAT KEHINDE M LAGOS LAW
JIMOH IDOWU GANIU M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.

BABCOCK UNIVERSITY, ILISAN , OGUN STATE
ADESINA ADEBOWALE M LAGOS ECONOMICS
DAODU BASIT OLUWASEYI M LAGOS COMPT. SCI. TECH.
GRILLO YUSSUF OLAMIDE M LAGOS SOCIAL WORK
VAUGHAN TAIWO M LAGOS MASS. COMM.

BELLS UNIVERSITY,OTA ,OGUN STATE
AKINDELE FADHIL KEHINDE M LAGOS COMPUTER SCIENCE

BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO
AMODE MUNIRAT OMOWUNMI F LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
DASILVA ALADE LATEEF M LAGOS LAW
MUSTAPHA IBRAHIM OMOLADE M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.

CALEB UNIVERSITY ,IMOTA
JOSEPH EMMANUEL OMOTESO M LAGOS ECONOMICS
OLUMEGBON AL-AMEEN FOLAWOLE M LAGOS ARCHITECTURE

CRESCENT UNIVERSITY , ABEOKUTA
DABIRI AYOBAMI QUDIRAT F LAGOS BIOCHEMISTRY
FASHOLA AJIBOLA BILIKIS F LAGOS LAW

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY, EKITI
ABARI MUSTAPHA BABATUNDE M LAGOS PHARMACY
AGORO OLUWASEYI GAFAR M LAGOS COMPUTER SCI
ANIMASHANU FATAI ADEWALE M LAGOS PHARMACY
BAKINSON RAHEEM OLUKAYODE M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
OLADINJO REMILEKUN A. F LAGOS ESTATE MGT
OLADUNNI ADENIYI E. M LAGOS MECH.ENGR
YAKUBU DELE A. M LAGOS LAW

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE,ABEOKUTA
AGUNBIADE BABATUNDE WAHAB M LAGOS WATER RES.MGT
BALOGUN ZAINAB ABIOLA F LAGOS FOOD SCI TECH
BUCKNOR MUSIBAU OLANREWAJU M LAGOS FOOD SCI TECH
DAMAZIO ADEWALE OBAFEMI M LAGOS ELECT/ELECT ENGR
DAVIES OLAWALE AJIBOLA M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR
DISU KAFILAT ADERINSOLA F LAGOS CIVIL ENGR
ELESHO LATEEFAT MOTUNRAYO F LAGOS CIVIL ENGR
ELIAS TAOHEED ADEBANJO M LAGOS FOOD SCI TECH
GIWA TAOFEEK J. M LAGOS MECH.ENGR
KASSIM ABDULLATEEF OMOBOLAJI AKANJI M LAGOS FOOD SCI&TECH
SHITTA ISMAIL M M LAGOS CHEM.ENGR

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY TECH.,MINNA
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
LAWAL MOSHOOD ABIOLA M LAGOS FOOD SCI.TECH.

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECH., AKURE
DOSUMU ADEYINKA SHEU M LAGOS COMPUTER SCI.
DOSUMU MARIAM ADEOLA F LAGOS URB & REG.PLAN
JOAQUIM IBRAHEEM OWOLABI M LAGOS URB & REG.PLAN
KEKERE-EKUN LUKMAN SHINA M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
OGBOYE AKINOLA JOSEPH M LAGOS REMOTE SENSIS
OYEKAN ADEYEMI YUSUF M LAGOS MATHS SCIENCE.
OYEKAN IFEOLUWA VICTOR M LAGOS BIO STOR.TEC
WILLOUGHBY SUEED AJIBOLA M LAGOS ENVIROM. TECH.

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY , OYE EKITI
AGUNBIADE AZEEZ ADEBAYO M LAGOS MATHS/COMPT. SCI.

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRIC, MAKURDI
KADARA SHERIF OLUWATOBI M LAGOS ELECT. ENGR

FOUNTAIN UNIVERSITY, OSOGBO
OLUKOLU AHMED ABIOLA M LAGOS POL. SCI.&PUB.ADMI

KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, ILORIN
ANIMASHAUN ADEOLA MUSEDIQ M LAGOS ZOOLOGY
QUADRI YUSSUF OLAITAN M LAGOS BUS EDU

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECH., OGBOMOSO
DAVIES ISMAIL TOLULOPE M LAGOS ANIMAL NUT
BALOGUN WASIU OLAMIDE M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
BARUWA WASIU OLAMIDE M LAGOS MECH ENGR.
DAVIES MOSES TEMITOPE M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
FASHOLA QUDUS OLAWALE M LAGOS APPLIED MATHS
KOSOKO YERISAT ASHABI F LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
OJIKUTU HAKEEM OPEYEMI M LAGOS ELECT ENGR.
OLOTO LASISI ADEYEMI M LAGOS CHEM ENGR
IPAYE BOLANLE RAFIAT F LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
LIGALI WASIU OLUGBENGA M LAGOS URB &REG PLAN
YUSUF TAJUDEEN BAMIDELE M LAGOS MECH ENGR

MADONNA UNIVERSITY, OKIJA , ANAMBRA STATE
DAWODU ITUNU ELIZABETH F LAGOS MED. LAB. TECH.

OSUN STATE UNIVERSITY, OSOGBO
SHINABA NOFISAT ADEBIMPE F LAGOS B/FINANCE

OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY , ILE IFE
ABISOGUN ADEDAYO YUSUF M LAGOS MEDICINE
AYINDE BALOGUN OMOYENI LATEEFAT F LAGOS ESTATE MGT
BAJOMO AYO MIDE-OREOFE M LAGOS COMP. ENGR
BAJULAIYE AJIBOLA OLAMIDE M LAGOS CHEM ENGR.
BALOGUN JUBRIL OKE M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
GIWA ADIJAT OLAYINKA F LAGOS MECH ENGR.
HUSSEIN LATEEF SEGUN M LAGOS PHARMACY
IGINLA QUDUS OLALEKAN M LAGOS CHEM ENGR.
KOSOKO BILAL ADEKUNLE M LAGOS LAW
WILLIAMS TAJUDEEN ADEOLA M LAGOS MEDICINE
YUSUFF AISHAT AYOOLA F LAGOS LAW

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY, AGO IWOYE
ADEKANBI SOLA AZEEZ M LAGOS MECH ENGR
AJOSE MICHEAL IDOWU M LAGOS COMP. ENGR
ASHOGBON YINUSA OLAWALE M LAGOS LAW
ELETU MORUFU AJIKANLE M LAGOS CHEM ENGR
YUSUF AISHAT AYOOLA F LAGOS LAW

REDEEMERS UNIVERSITY, MOWE, OGUN STATE
ABIDAKUN OLUSHOLA AKOLADE M LAGOS TRANS. MGT.

SCHOOL OF NURSING, IGANDO, LAGOS STATE
ONI-ORISAN ADESOLA TEMITOPE F LAGOS NURSING

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJEBU ODE, OGUN STATE
BAKARE ADEBIMPE KAFAYAT F LAGOS HIST/DIPLOMATIC STD
SHEKONI BUKOLA KUDIRAT F LAGOS COMPUTER SCI

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, AKOKA, LAGOS STATE
ADEOLA HAMMED ABIODUN M LAGOS MEDICINE
AJIBADE ORIYOMI ADEKOLADE M LAGOS MEDICINE
AJOSE ELIZABETH OLUWAFUNMILAYO F LAGOS LAW
AJOSE GANIYAT ABIODUN F LAGOS LAW
AKEJU JAMES OLAOYE M LAGOS TECH EDU
AKINSEMOYIN ZAINAB OYINKANSOLA. F LAGOS U.R.P.
AKINTOYE ADEYEMI AYOMIDE M LAGOS LAW
ALAKA-COKER YEWANDE OLATORERA F LAGOS ENGLISH LANG

F LAGOS BANK & FIN.
ANIBABA OLAYIWOLA OLAJIDE M LAGOS PET/GAS ENGR
ANIMASHAUN OLALEKAN GANIYU M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
ANJORIN MUTIU OLAYINKA M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
BAJULAIYE QUADRI TUNDE M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
BAMOS OLAYINKA.F F LAGOS URB &REG.PLAN
BARUWA OLUFUNKE O. F LAGOS MECH ENGR
BAWA-ALLAH KAZEEM O. M LAGOS MEDICINE
DOSUNMU ADEYOSOLA ABIBAT F LAGOS CHEMISTRY
HUNKUTEN ESTHER DAMILOLA F LAGOS CELL BIOLOGY
IBRAHIM JOKE SILIFAT F LAGOS PHARMACY
KAFFO OLUWATOSIN KAFAYAT F LAGOS POL.SCI
KASUMU ZAINAB OLUWABUKOLA F LAGOS NURSING
LAWAL YUSUF M LAGOS MECH ENGR
LAWANSON OLUWABUKOLA MARY F LAGOS LAW
LAYENI GANIYAT OMOTARA F LAGOS CELL BIOLOGY
MARTINS OLUWAFEMI SAMUEL M LAGOS PHARMACY
MUMUNI YUSUF OLADIMEJI M LAGOS MEDICINE
OLUMEGBON IBRAHIM OYEWOLE M LAGOS PHILOSOPHY
OLUWA ENITAN SOPHIE F LAGOS LAW
ONISEMO YUSUF AYOIDE M LAGOS ACTUARIAL SCI
RABIU HAFIS AJIBOLA M LAGOS ELECT ENGR
REFFEL MORAYO OLUWASEYI F LAGOS LAW
SANNI DANIEL OLUWATOSIN M LAGOS MED/SURG
SANUSI HAMMED OLAYIWOLA M LAGOS CELL-BIOLOGY
SEMIU OLOLADE BELLO M LAGOS RADIOGRAPHY
SHITTU OLADELE LUKMAN M LAGOS LAW
THOMAS OLUBANKE ENITAN F LAGOS LAW
TRUSCOTT AGNES OLATUNDE F LAGOS MICRO-BIO
TRUSCOTT ANTHONY OLADIPUPO M LAGOS MARINE BIOLOGY

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN, OYO STATE
BALOGUN JIMOH ABIODUN M LAGOS MEDICINE
FASHINRO MUYIDEEN M LAGOS LAW
GOMEZ GLORIA O. F LAGOS NURSING
KAREEM IDIAT A F LAGOS DENTISTRY

UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN, KWARA STATE
ABOYADE HARUNA A. M LAGOS COMP ENGR
AJAYI OMOLARA CICILIA F LAGOS MEDICINE
BAJULAIYE TEMITOPE.K F LAGOS MEDICINE
BALOGUN ADISA MOSES M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR
BALOGUN KEHINDE OLUWAFEMI M LAGOS CHEM.ENGR
BAMGBOSE TAIWO KAFAYAT F LAGOS MEDICINE

UNIVERSITY OF PORT HARCOURT , CHOBA, RIVERS STATE
SAVAGE IDOWU SAMPSON M LAGOS HIst &DIP STUD
SOARES BAYO AYOMIDE M LAGOS LAW

UNIVERSITY OF BENIN, BENIN CITY, EDO STATE
LAGUDA IBRAHIM AYINDE M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
SALAWE GAFAR AKINOLA M LAGOS CHEM. ENGR.

UNIVERSITY OF ABUJA , ABUJA
COKER MOSES M LAGOS LAW
KASSIM JEMIL AYODELE M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
RASAK ALIU ABBEY M LAGOS POL. SCI.

UNIVERSITY OF JOS,PLATEAU
AKA-BASHORUN FUNMI OLASAYO F LAGOS LAW
SALVADOR TAYO NICHOLAS M LAGOS ARCHITECTURE

UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA, NSUKKA
AKODU BARAKAT OLORUNJUEDALO F LAGOS IND. TECH. EDU.
SANBE OLAWALE BOLAJI M LAGOS COMPUTER EDU

UNIVERSITY OF CALABAR , CALABAR
OLANIYAN ADEWALE DENNIS F LAGOS MEDICINE

OSUN STATE COLLEGE OF TECH,ILESHA
TAIRU ELIZABETH OLAMIDE F LAGOS PHARMA TECH.
TAIWO FATIAT GBEMISOLA F LAGOS DENTAL TECH.
TESLIM RASHEEDAT OLAWUNMI F LAGOS PHARMA TECH.
TINUBU BABAJIDE SALAM M LAGOS PHARMA TECH.

OGUN STATE SCHOOL OF HEALTH TECH,ILESE.
JUNAID KAZEEM ABIOLA M LAGOS DENTAL TECH.
YUSUF AZEEZ OLADAPO M LAGOS DENTAL TECH.
AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA,KADUNA STATE
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
ABANIWONDA OLUWATOYIN OMOLOLA F EPE LAW
SHOBALOJU ATINUKE MABEL F EPE ELECT. ENGR.

AJAYI CROWTHER UNIVERSITY ,OYO, OYO STATE
ADEKOYA OMOTOLANI ELIZABETH F EPE MASS. COMM.

ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY, AKUNGBA, ONDO STATE
AHMED YUSUF OLATUNDE M EPE GEOLOGY
HASSAN ADIJAT ADEBOLA F EPE ELECT ENGR
OBADINA JOSEPH ADEBAYO M EPE CHEMISTRY

AMBROSE ALLI UNIVERSITY, EKPOMA , EDO STATE
AJILOGBA AMINAT ADEBISI F EPE MECH. ENGR.
ALABA OLUWASEGUN SUNDAY M EPE LAW
BALOGUN KUBURAT OMOTAYO F EPE CIVIL ENGR.

BABCOCK UNIVERSITY, ILISAN , OGUN STATE
ODUSANYA ADEDAMOLA MARY F EPE LAW
ODUYEMI JADESOLA IDIAT F EPE SOCIAL WORK

CALEB UNIVERSITY ,IMOTA
KOLAWOLE EMMANUEL OLAWALE M EPE COMPUTER SCI.

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY, EKITI
ADEBANJO YETUNDE MOSUNMOLA F EPE CIVIL ENGR.
AREH KHADIJAT OLAOMO F EPE LAW
BAKARE AISHAT TEMITOPE F EPE EDUC/ECONS
BALOGUN ADEBUKOLA F EPE LAW
BANBOLA MARY OYINDAMOLA F EPE BUS. EDUC.
BARUWA SHERIFAT OLUSOLA F EPE LAW
MUSTAPHA KUDIRAT E. F EPE URB &REG. PLANN
MUSTAPHA SAHEED OJO M EPE EDUC/ACCT.
ODELE OPEYEMI DAYO M EPE MECH.ENGR
ODEYEMI AINA OLUWATOYIN F EPE NURSING
OGUNLANA BENJAMIN ADEDAYO M EPE EDUC/MATHS
OLUNDEGUN LATEEF ABISOYE M EPE CIVIL ENGR.
ONILEYAN AFEEZAH OLABISI F EPE CIVIL ENGR.
ONILEYAN AJARAT OLAOMO F EPE LAW
RAJI SULAIMON ABIDEMI M EPE ECONS EDUC.
SAKA OLAJIDE SIMISOLA M EPE EDUC. MGT
SEGUN ADEGOROYE SULAIMON M EPE EDUC MGT
TAIWO OLAYEMI NOFISAT F EPE H/KINETIC
YUSUF MOSHOOD OLAYINKA M EPE EDUC MGT

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE,ABEOKUTA
AJAKORE MONSUR OLAWALE M EPE ELECT/ELECT ENGR.
BAKARE QUDUS A. M EPE CHEM.ENGR
BAKARE OMOTOLA KHADIJAT F EPE PLANT PHY/CROP PROD
BALOGUN ISMAIL ABIDEMI M EPE CIVIL ENGR
BOROKINNI OLADIPUPO ABDULLQUD M EPE PASTURE RANGE MGT
DURODOLA HELENAH OLUWADAMILOLA F EPE ANIMAL NUTRITION
IDOWU JUBRIL KAYODE M EPE FOOD SCI TECH
ODUBOTE ABAYOMI OLUSEGUN M EPE MATHEMATICS
ODUBOTE OMOLOLA TITILOPE F EPE BIO-CHEM
OJIKUTU IBIKUNLE BOLANLE F EPE ESTATE MGT
SERIKI AYOKUNLE MUSTAPHA M EPE STATISTICS
SULE ADEYINKA FUNMILAYO F EPE AQUA/FISHERIES MGT

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECH., AKURE
ALUGO IDRIS OLAWALE M EPE MECH. ENGR.
IBRAHEEM AKEEM EYITAYO M EPE ELECT/ENGR.
IBRAHEEM JAMIU DARE M EPE CIVIL ENGR.
OKESANYA ABIODUN AYODELE M EPE EST. MGT.
OKONU YUNUS OLATUNJI M EPE ELECT/ENGR.
SALAU LUKMAN M EPE COMPUTER ENGR.
SANNI SUNDAY EMMANUEL M EPE GEO.INFOR.SYSTEM

FOUNTAIN UNIVERSITY, OSOGBO
RAHMON FATAI OLAOMOPO M EPE MATHS/COMPT. SCI.

IGBINEDION UNIVERSITY, OKADA
BOLA-MATANMI ABIMBOLA MARIAM F EPE LAW
MATANMI LAWAL EFUDI M EPE COMPUTER SCI.

KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, ILORIN
ADEOYE OLUWAFUNKE JULIANA F EPE GEOGRAPHY
OMOJOLE SULAIMON KOLAWOLE M EPE GEOGRAPHY
SANNI UTHMAN OLABANJI M EPE GEOGRAPHY

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECH., OGBOMOSO
ADEKOYA TOMILAYO VICTORIA F EPE PURE & APPLIED BIO
ADESHINA KAFILAT OMOLEWA F EPE ELECT ENGR.
AWOLAJA SAMUEL OLUWASEGUN M EPE URBAN & REG PLANN
HASSAN TOBILOBA DEBORAH F EPE PURE & APPLIED CHEM
LAWAL MUSILIU ADEYINKA M EPE AGRIC ENGR.
LAWAL RUKAYAT OLUWABUSAYO F EPE MED LAB SCI.
LAWAL TIJANI OLAWALE M EPE ELECT ENGR.
SALAU RILWANU IDOWU M EPE CHEMICAL ENGR.
TOSSOU SARAH OMOWUNMI F EPE SCI LAB TECH

OSUN STATE UNIVERSITY, OSOGBO
ADEYE FRANCES ADEYEMI M EPE POL.SCI

OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY , ILE IFE
ABIDEKUN OLADIPO AWWAL M EPE ENGLISH LANG
AGUNREGE OLAMIDE HAKEEM M EPE MEDICINE
ARIYO ADEBANJO IBRAHEEM M EPE U.R.P
BANKOLE VICTORIA ANUOLUWA F EPE LAW
EDU ABDULGAFAR BOLAJI M EPE PHARMACY
HASSAN QUADRI AJIBOLA M EPE PHARMACY
MAYOWA-LASISI AKOREDE EMMANUEL M EPE ARCHITECTURE
MUSTAPHA OLUWATOBI JOHN M EPE ACCOUNTING
MUSTAPHA OLUWATOLA JOSHUA M EPE COMP. ENGR
OLUNDEGUN OREOLUWA SURAT F EPE PUBLIC ADMIN.
SHITTU MONSURAT JUMOKE F EPE DRAMA ART
YEKINNI HABEEBLAH IBIOLA M EPE SURVEYING

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY, AGO IWOYE
ABDULHAMMED MOSHOOD AYOMIDE M EPE FISHERIES
AMOS FUNMILAYO M EPE ACCT/EDUC
BARUWA HABEEBAT EKUNDAYO M EPE IND. CHEM.
FOLORUNSHO SEUN ADETOLA M EPE PHARMACY
JAGBOJAGBO ADESHOLA HAWAU F EPE MEDICINE
JAGBOJAGBO YUSUF ABIOLA M EPE AGRIC ENGR.
KAMORU TAJUDEEN ADENIYI M EPE ARCHITECTURE
KOSOKO ABIDEMI RISIKAT F EPE CIVIL ENGR.
OGIDAN MORIAM OLUSHOLA F EPE ACCOUNTING
OLADIPUPO DAMILOLA VICTORIA F EPE ACCOUNTING
OLULAJA OLUTAYO STEPHEN M EPE IND. RELATIONS
SALAMI MARIAM IBIRONKE M EPE CIVIL ENGR.
SERIKI TAIWO AHMED M EPE LAW
TIJANI ABDULWAHAB OLAJUWON M EPE MEDICINE

SCHOOL OF NURSING, IGANDO, LAGOS STATE
BALOGUN HALIMOT OMOLOLA F EPE MIDWIFERY
IBRAHIM OLABISI SUKURAT F EPE NURSING
MOGAJI SAIDAT REMILEKUN F EPE MIDWIFERY

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJEBU ODE, OGUN STATE
ADEKOYA ADETUNJI OLUWASEUN M EPE ECONS
ADELAJA FATIMOH AFOLAKE F EPE SEC. ADMIN
ADELAJA TAJUDEEN ADEBANJO M EPE LIBRARY INFO,SCI
AGUNREGE GANIU OIKIOLA M EPE SOCIAL STUDIES
ELEMORO TEMITOPE ADIJAT F EPE EDUC MGT
HARUN AYOOLA ABDUL MUJEEB M EPE SECT ADMIN
ISIAKA AJARAT OLUFUNMILAYO F EPE SOCIAL STUDIES
LATEEF BOLANLE RASHIDAT F EPE YORUBA
OBEDAT KEHINDE LATEEFAT F EPE ECONS/EDUC
ODUKOMAIYA REUBEN OMOWUNMI F EPE ECONOMICS
ODUNSI MOSHOOD OLATUNDE M EPE SEC. ADMIN
OGUNBANWO ADEBISI ESTHER F EPE CHEMISTRY
OGUNNUBI ADEOLA OMOWUNMI F EPE POL. SCI
OGUNSANYA DARAMOLA N. M EPE E.C.E
OGUNSANYA YEMISI A. F EPE LAW
OJIKUTU FUNMILAYO DEWUNMI F EPE DENTISTRY
OJOYE MONSURU A. M EPE LAW
OJUDUN OLAREWAJU AZEEZ M EPE GEO &REG.PLANN
RASHEED KOFOWOROLA ISIAQ M EPE HIST/DIPL STUDIES
TAOFEEK KAFAYAT OLUWABUNMI F EPE EDUC. BIOLOGY

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, AKOKA, LAGOS STATE
ABDULWASIU MUHAMMED LEKAN M EPE ELECT ENGR
ABIMBOLA OBAFEMI OLAYEMI M EPE ELECT ENGR
ADEBOTE YINUSA OLALEKAN M EPE CIVIL ENGR.
ADEDOKUN KARIMAT TEMITOPE F EPE POL.SCI
ADEKOYA OLUSHOLA OLUWATOBI M EPE COMP.ENGR
ADETOKUNBO SIKIRAT OMOLOLA F EPE ECONS
ADEWALEMUJIB OLADIPUPO M EPE B/FINANCE
ADEWALE GANIYAT OLUWATOBI F EPE SURVEYING
AGORO SHAFAU BABATUNDE M EPE POL.SCI
AGUNREGE OLABISI RUKAYAT F EPE MEDICINE
AINA EMMANUEL JOSEPH M EPE LAW
ALANI OLADELE HAFIZ M EPE GEOPHYSICS
AMISU ADIJAT OYINDAMOLA F EPE PHARMACY
AMISU AFUSAT OLUWASHOLA F EPE MASS COMM.
ASORIN MUSTAPHA M EPE ENGLISH
BADRU SAMSON KOLAWOLE M EPE COMP. ENGR
BALOGUN SALAMOT ADEOTI F EPE ACTUARIAL SCI
BALOGUN ADEDEJI TAOFEEK M EPE GEOLOGY
BALOGUN ADETAYO MOJEED M EPE LAW
BANJO ADEBOYE TIMILEHIN M EPE ENGLISH
BENSON OLUWATOSIN M EPE LAW
BUSARI TOPE ISMAIL M EPE PHYSCIS EDUC
DADA OLAYINKA QUADRI M EPE MATHS EDUC
DADA RASHEED DAMOLA M EPE PET/GAS ENGR
FOSUDO OLUWAFADEKEMI ANTHONY F EPE EST. MGT
GARBADEEN BILAI OLADIMEJI M EPE MATHS/STAT
JUBREEL TITILAYO ADIJAT F EPE PHYSIOTHERAPY
KAKA ABDUL QUADRI OLADIMEJI M EPE PET/GAS ENGR
LATEEF ADEJAT ORITOKE F EPE EDUC /MATHS
MUMINI GANIU OLUSEGUN M EPE ENGLISH
ODUBONA ABDULQUYYUN ADEDEJI M EPE ECONS
ODUBOTE EMMANUEL AYODELE M EPE BANKING & FIN.
ODUNTAN MURITALA OLADELE M EPE COMP SCI
SADIKU ZAINAB ADEJOKE F EPE LAW
SALAU ISIAKA ABIODUN M EPE LAW
SHANU KAYINSOLA OLAYINKA F EPE MED LAB SCI
SHITTU OLAMIDE UTHMAN M EPE BUILDING
SHITTU TAIWO AKEEM M EPE COMPUTER SCI
SHOBALOJU OREOLUWA RAIMOT F EPE PHARMACY
TIJANI HAMMED OLUWATOBILOBA M EPE SYSTEMS ENGR
TUGBOBO BISOLA ABIBAT F EPE ACTUARIAL SCI

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN, OYO STATE
ADAGUN OLATUNDE DADA M EPE MED.& SURGERY
ADAMS ABIOLA E. F EPE MEDICINE
AJAYI OMOLADE ABDULL-RAHMAN M EPE POL. SCIENCE
ALAUSA AYOMIDE ESTHER F EPE CIVIL ENGR.
ODUBOTE QASIM OPEYEMI M EPE MECH. ENGR.

UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN, KWARA STATE
ADELOLA ABIODUN M EPE MEDICINE
ADELE ADEWALE ISREAL M EPE CIVIL ENGR
AJAYI DEBORAH OPEYEMI F EPE PERFORMING ARTS
BAKARE ADEJOKE MORUFAT F EPE ZOOLOGY
BARUWA FATHIMAH SOLAPE F EPE PRY. EDUC. STUDIES
BELLO TESLIM AKANNI M EPE BUS ADMIN.
EJIWUNMI RISIQAT ABIODUN F EPE LAW
GANIYU AFEEZ AJANI M EPE HIST.&INT. REL.
IBRAHIM ALADE ABDUL-RAZZAQ M EPE TELECOM.SCI.
KADRI AOLAT AYOTUNDE F EPE BIOCHEMISTRY
LAWAL ISLAMIAT AYOMIDE F EPE MED. & SURG.
OKESANYA OLUWATOBI DAVID M EPE STATISTICS
OLOWU ADESHOLA AJOKE F EPE WOR SOC. SCI.
OWOLABI AYODEJI TIMILEHIN M EPE HIST.&INT. REL.
RAJI OLATUNDE FAROUK M EPE MECH. ENGR.
SALAMI ADEMOLA M EPE MEDICINE
SOGUNRO HABEEB NINIOLA M EPE MECH.ENGR
WILLIAMS OLAJUMOKE REBECCA F EPE ELECT. ENGR.

RIVERS STATE UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY ,RIVERS STATE
OSIFESO-OBOH MAUREEN ISI F EPE LAW

UNIVERSITY OF BENIN, BENIN CITY, EDO STATE
ODUYEBO OLUWATOBILOBA ABIBAT F EPE BANKING & FINANCE

KWARA STATE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, ILORIN
BELLO SULIAT OLUBUSOLA F EPE HEALTH EDU.

MICHAEL OTEDOLA COLLEGE OF PRIMARY EDUCATION, EPE
AJIBOLUWA OLUWAKEMI AZEEZAT F EPE ECO/COMP SC

OGUN STATE SCHOOL OF HEALTH TECH,ILESE.
AGBADANLA UTHMAN BABATUNDE M EPE H. I. M
AFUWAPE AFOLABI BOBOLA M EPE PHARMA TECH.

2015/16 ACADEMIC SESSION
LAGOS STATE UNIVERSITY, OJO
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
ABEREJO RASAQ ADIGUN M IKEJA POL. SCI.
ABOGUNLOKO RUKAYAT YETUNDE F IKEJA SOCIOLOGY
ADAM UMAR AYOTUNDE M IKEJA BIO. EDUC
ADARANIJO DAMILARE JUBRIL M IKEJA BANK & FINANCE
ADEBAYO ADESOJI MICHAEL M IKEJA ENGLISH
ADEGBAMI ADEDAMOLA ELIZABETH F IKEJA MASS. COMM.
ADEGOKE OLUMIDE DAVID M IKEJA HISTORY
ADELOWO AISHA ADETOUN F IKEJA BOTANY
ADENIJI ADEBANJI MUSTAPHA M IKEJA HISTORY
ADEOGUN ADEBISI OYINKANSOLA F IKEJA MEDICINE
ADEYEMI AYOTOMIWA ADEYINKA M IKEJA BIOCHEMISTRY
AFOLABI MATHEW OPEYEMI M IKEJA FRENSH
AGBOOLA GRACE DAMILOLA F IKEJA FISHERIES
AJAYI OLUWASEUN AKIINTOYO M IKEJA HISTORY
AKAPO LATIFAT OLAIDE F IKEJA ECONS EDUC
AKINBAMI SUNDAY GABRIEL M IKEJA BIOCHEMISTRY
AKINGBOLA TAOFEEK ADEWUNMI M IKEJA MEDICINE
AKINSANYA TAIBAT AMOKE F IKEJA ENGLISH
AKINYEMI LATEEF OLANREWAJU M IKEJA PHYSICS
ALASIRI MICHAEL TAIWO M IKEJA ENGLISH
ANIFOWOSHE ZAINAB OLAITAN F IKEJA SOCIOLOGY
APALARA NOFISAT OLUWAKEMI F IKEJA BIOCHEMISTRY
ASIWAJU MUSTAPHA BABATUNDE M IKEJA MECH. ENGR.
AYUBA HALIMAT BOLUWATIFE F IKEJA BANK & FINANCE
BAKARE QUDUS OLUWASEUN M IKEJA POL. SCI.
BALOGUN ADEMOLA MUBARAK M IKEJA I.R.P.M.
BALOGUN AISHAT OLUWABUKOLA F IKEJA POL. SCI.
BALOGUN MUJIB ADEOLA M IKEJA ECONOMICS
BALOGUN TOSIN ADUKE F IKEJA BIOCHEMISTRY
BASHIRU ZAINAB ADETOLA F IKEJA SOCIOLOGY
BELLO TEMITOPE REBECCA F IKEJA I.R.P.M
BUSARI NIMOTA OMOWUNMI F IKEJA DENTISTRY
DISU HABEEB OLATOKUNBO M IKEJA I.R.P.M
FADIPE ADEOLA AMINAT F IKEJA I.R.P.M.
FAGBOHUN IBRAHIM AYINDE M IKEJA POL. SCI.
FALEYE ADEDOYIN KAMORUDEEN M IKEJA ECONS EDUC
FALEYE TAIWO ABIBAT F IKEJA BOTANY
GOLOBA ABOLORE ADENIKE F IKEJA I.R.P.M.
HAMZAT WASILAT AYOPEJU M IKEJA MASS. COMM.
IDOWU FAWAZ ADESHOLA M IKEJA MEDICINE
ISSA AHMED BOLA M IKEJA ECONOMICS
JOHN ADESHOLA PETER M IKEJA I.R.P.M.
JUNIAD LUQMON AYOBAMI M IKEJA TRANSPORT
KAZEEM MALIK ADEKUNLE M IKEJA CHEM. ENGR.
KAZEEM SIMBIAT OMOWUNMI F IKEJA PUBLIC ADMIN.
KOLA IDOWU KEHINDE BOLUWATIFE F IKEJA ENGLISH
KOLA IDOWU TAIWO BOLUWATIFE F IKEJA ENGLISH
KUDORO RIDWAN BABATUNDE M IKEJA COMPT. SCIENCE
KUTI DANJUMA ADEDOLAPO M IKEJA ECONS EDUC
KUTI FAROUK AYODEJI M IKEJA GEOGRAPHY
LAMINA RIDWAN ADEOYE IKEJA ELECT/ELECT ENGR.
LAMINA WALIU OLAMILEKAN M IKEJA TRANSPORT
LAWAL BABATUNDE HAMMED M IKEJA MARKETING
LAWAL DEBORAH OLUWAFUNMILAYO F IKEJA MARKETING
LAWAL RASHEEDAT ABISOLA F IKEJA BIOCHEMISTRY
LIASU MARY OLUWAATOSIN F IKEJA BANK & FINANCE
OGUNLANA ADEBANKE MAGRET F IKEJA PSYCHOLOGY
OLADEGA MISTURA BOLAJOKO F IKEJA ENGLISH
OLADEJO OLAWALE AZEEZ M IKEJA POL. SCI.
OLADIMEJI ABISOLA LATEEFAT F IKEJA I.R.P.M.
OLAIYA DAVID OMOTONA M IKEJA MECH. ENGR.
OLAIYA OJUGBELE FARUQ OLAMIDE M IKEJA BIOCHEMISTRY
OLANIYI ADEOLUWA FAVOUR M IKEJA MASS. COMM.
OLANREWAJU HABEEB KOLAWOLE M IKEJA COMPUTER SCI.
OLAWANDE DARE MICHAEL M IKEJA PHILOSOPHY
OLORUNFEMI TUNRAYO SALIMOT F IKEJA MED. & SURG.
OLORUNFEMI OPEYEMI BOSE F IKEJA ECONS/EDUC
ONI SARAH ADEJUMOKE F IKEJA BANK & FINANCE
ONIKOSI YUSUF ADESHOLA M IKEJA BANK & FINANCE
OPEIFA BOLAJI KAZEEM M IKEJA BANK & FINANCE
OROJA ADENIKE ESTHER F IKEJA ECONS/EDUC
OSENI FARUK OLAYINKA M IKEJA POL. SCI.
OSENI MUJEEB AKANJI M IKEJA I.R.P.M.
OWODINA NASIRU OLAMILEKAN M IKEJA MECH. ENGR.
OYETOLA MAYOWA SAMUEL M IKEJA MECH. ENGR.
POPOOLA DAMILOLA JEREMIAH M IKEJA I.R.P.M.
QASSIM NAFEESAN ARIYIKE F IKEJA FISHERIES
QASSIM OLAKUNLE M IKEJA SOCIOLOGY
RAHMAN OLUWAYEMISI HALIMAT F IKEJA PHILOSOPHY
RICHARD JOY ENIOLA F IKEJA THEATER ART
RUFAI OLAMIDE JOSHUA M IKEJA INSURANCE
SALAKO OLUWATOSIN ADETOUN F IKEJA I.R.P.M.
SANNI LAWAL OLADIMEJI M IKEJA BOTANY
SANUSI AHMED ADEBAYO M IKEJA PSYCHOLOGY
SANUSI MUBARAK OLAYIWOLA M IKEJA POL. SCI.
SANUSI OLATUNBOSUN ABDULMOJIB M IKEJA INSURANCE
SERIKI OLADIPUPO FAIDAT F IKEJA BANK & FINANCE
SHADARE ADEFOLAHANMI FESTUS M IKEJA POL. SCI.
SHITTU FUHAD OLASHILE M IKEJA COMPUTER SCI.
SHONIBARE ABDULWAHAB IYANDA M IKEJA COMPUTER SCI.
SHONIBARE HAMEED MOYOSORE M IKEJA COMPUTER SCI.
TAJUDEEN ABDULLAHI ADEOLA M IKEJA COMPT. ENGR.
TAJUDEEN RAHMON OLAKUNLE M IKEJA POL. SCI.
YUSUF ABOSEDE FUNKE F IKEJA CHEMISTRY
YUSUF FATAI OLASUNNKANMI M IKEJA BOTANY
ABDULWAHAB AFEEZ ADEKUNLE M BADAGRY MASS COMM.
ABDULYEKINI SENAMI SULIAT F BADAGRY HISTORY
ABIODUN SAMUEL M BADAGRY IND. REL. PER.MGT.
ABISOYE ADEKUNLE BABATUNDE M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
ABOLE VICTORIA F BADAGRY ZOOLOGY
ABU ITUNU KUDIRAT F BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
ABU RASAQ WASIU M BADAGRY ACCT. EDU.
ADAMS OPEYEMI OLAMIDE F BADAGRY MASS COMM.
ADEBALOGUN ADEDOYIN KAUSARA F BADAGRY MED. & SURG.
ADEBAYO SAMUEL HONTONYON M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
ADEBISI OMOLOLA OMOTOYOSI F BADAGRY BOTANY
ADEBIYI JOSHUA OLADOTUN M BADAGRY BUS. ADMIN
ADEJO ARAMIDE OJUOTIMI M BADAGRY HEALTH EDU
ADEJO TOBI ISAAC M BADAGRY TECH. EDU.
ADEYANJU HAFEEZ ADEFOWOPE M BADAGRY MARKETING
ADEYEMI ABISOLA OLAMIDE F BADAGRY BUS. ADMIN
ADEYEMI HAMIDAT OJUOLAPE F BADAGRY PSYCHOLOGY
ADEYEMI MONDAY DAGBEYON M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
ADEYINKA OLUSEGUN ELIJAH F BADAGRY BIOCHEMISTRY
AFAMALON OLUWASEGUN DEJI M BADAGRY PSYCHOLOGY
AGBAJE DAMILOLA ADEKEMI F BADAGRY SOCIOLOGY
AGBENIKE DORCAS SEYEME F BADAGRY BUS. ADMIN.
AGBESI FAUSAT OLUWAATOYIN F BADAGRY I.R.P.M
AGEMO MARTHA MORAYO F BADAGRY CHEM. EDU.
AGOSU FEYIKEMI MAJION M BADAGRY THEATRE ARTS
AGUNBIADE SAHEED ANUOLUWAPO M BADAGRY PHILOSOPHY
AHISU SEWANU OLAMIDE F BADAGRY ENGLISH
AHOVE ADEBUSOLA SENAMI F BADAGRY MASS COMM.
AJANAKU ADEBISI SIDIKAT F BADAGRY PHILOSOPHY
AJAYI HARUNA GBEMENU M BADAGRY BUS. EDUC.
AJIBADE ISRAEL AYOMIDIPUPO M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
AJIBOYE GLORIA OMOLADE F BADAGRY GEO.& PLANNING
AJOSE MODUPE F BADAGRY PUBLIC ADMIN.
AJOSE OMOBOWALE ROSELINE F BADAGRY ECONS
AKAPO DAVID AYODELE M BADAGRY MARKETING
AKITOYE ADEDOLAPO DEBORAH M LAGOS MICROBIOLOGY
AKONIYON NATHANIEL SENAYO M BADAGRY FISHERIES
AKOTEMEH MAUTIN JOHN M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
ALABI OLUWAFEMI ADAMS M BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
ALAPE SULAIMON BABATUNDE M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
ALEBIOSU IBRAHIM OPEYEMI M BADAGRY PHILOSOPHY
ALEBIOSU UTHMAN BOLARINWA M BADAGRY ECONS
ALOFA DAVID ODUNAYO JOHEME M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
AMONIILOJU FAWAZ ADEMOLA M BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
AMOS OLUWATOSIN SHENAYON M BADAGRY ELECT.COMP.ENGR
AMOSU ADEDOYIN HOTEYIN M BADAGRY BOTANY
AMOSU OLUWATOBA ANIKE F BADAGRY ENGLISH
AMOSU SEHUBO.TOLULOPE M BADAGRY ELECT.COMP.ENGR
AMUSA SULAIMON ADIO M BADAGRY MICROBIOLOGY
APANISHILE FAISAL ADEYINKA M BADAGRY HIST.INT’L. REL.
APARI TEMILOLUWA MAUTON M BADAGRY PUBLIC ADMIN.
AROWOKA JAMES SEWEDO M BADAGRY ECONS
AROWOLO ANDREW AKINWALE M BADAGRY LAW
ASHADE BENSON OLUBUNMI M BADAGRY BIOCHEMISTRY
ASHADE OYEYEMI NURATULLAHI F BADAGRY MICROBIOLOGY
ASHADE PETER SONAYON M BADAGRY BUS. ADMIN
ASOKERE MAUTON MONDAY M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
AVOSEH SEVEZUN IFEOLUWA F BADAGRY BIOLOGY EDU.
AWORONSU SEJIRO SAMSON M BADAGRY BUS. ADMIN
AWUNU KATE ABIOLA F BADAGRY PHILOSOPHY
AYEDOGBON BISOYE RACHAEL F BADAGRY BUSINESS ADMIN.
AYENI SEWHENU OLUSOLA M BADAGRY ELECT.COMP.ENGR
AYILARA ADELEKE OLUWASEUN M BADAGRY ECONS
BADMUS HALIMAH OLAJUMOKE F BADAGRY ECONS
BALOGUN ABIBAT OLABISI F BADAGRY ACCT. EDU.
BALOGUN HARUNA AYOBAMI M BADAGRY THEATRE ARTS
BALOGUN KEHINDE ISAAC M BADAGRY MASS COMM.
BAMGBOSE OLUWATOSIN ONYEKA F BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
BARUWA AZEEZ OLAIDE M BADAGRY PUBLIC ADMIN.
BELLO AHMED OLORUNTOBA M BADAGRY BIOCHEMISTRY
BELLO IYANU MICHAEL M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
BOKOH DARE SENAPON M BADAGRY I.R.P.M
BOLAJI OYINKANSOLA SERAH F BADAGRY BUS. ADMIN
COLE TITILAYO MAWUSI F BADAGRY ENGLISH
DADA ANTHONY OLORUNTORI M BADAGRY ENGLISH
DAGBEYON MARIAM MAUYON F BADAGRY ACCT. EDU.
DALEY-OLADELE FAVOUR SEWANU F BADAGRY THEATRE ARTS
DANON DORCAS OLUWAATOMISIN F BADAGRY POL. SCI.
DEWUMOH OLUWASEYE SEWANU M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
DOSA TAIWO DAVID M BADAGRY IND. REL. PER.MGT.
DOSU ISMAILA ABIOLA M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR
DOSU PETER M BADAGRY IND. REL. PER.MGT.
DUROSINMI KAMOLIDEEN ORIADE M BADAGRY EDUC. MGT.
DUROWOJU KABIR ABOLORE M BADAGRY BOTANY
EMMANUEL PEDEPO MARK M BADAGRY PSYCHOLOGY
ENIAFE OLUWATUNMINIMO OLUCHI F BADAGRY MICROBIOLOGY
FAJINU SIMEON HUNKUNTEN M BADAGRY IND. REL. PER.MGT.
FIYAKOLA NOFIU OLAKUNLE M BADAGRY FISHERIES
FOLAMI MOFUSAT ORIYOMI F BADAGRY ACCT. EDU.
GBEDAISI ABRAHAM SEYON M BADAGRY ECONS
GBEDEDO MAUYON OLUWASEUN F BADAGRY MICROBIOLOGY
GBEDEDO OLUWASEUN VIYON M BADAGRY ZOOLOGY
GBEDOZIN SEWEDO EMMANUEL TOSIN M BADAGRY CHEM. EDU.
GBENU MENUWEYONPON SEGUN M BADAGRY TRANSPORT
GBESI YEMAYINSE ODEYON F BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
GODONU JESUTON EMMANUEL M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
HASSAN ENIOLA SEMANDE F BADAGRY BUS. EDUC.
HASSAN FARAUK OLUWASEYI M BADAGRY PUBLIC ADMIN.
HASSAN FATIMAH OLAMIDE F BADAGRY ECONS
HASSAN SHAKIRAH OLAWEPO F BADAGRY BIOLOGY EDU.
HODONU JOHNSON OLUFEMI SENAPON M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
HUNDAYON JONAH MAUTON M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
HUNDEYIN SAMUEL TODEYON M BADAGRY GEO.& PLANNING
HUNGA ISAIAH OBANIJESU M BADAGRY ECONS
HUNGA TEMIDAYO SURUNIPO F BADAGRY ENGLISH
HUNKANRIN SEYIVE DANIEL M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
HUNPEVI EBENEZER VINUYON M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
HUNSA PAUL MIDOMITON M BADAGRY ENGLISH
HUNSU AYOMIKUN CELESTINA F BADAGRY MASS COMM.
HUNSU JOHIHO EBENEZER M BADAGRY ACCT. EDU.
HUNSU JUSTINA SONAYON F BADAGRY MASS COMM.
HUNSU PASCALINE SEYIDE F BADAGRY MARKETING
HUNSU SAMUEL SENAYON M BADAGRY ELECT.COMP.ENGR
HUNTON JIJOHO SENAMI F BADAGRY ENGLISH
HUNVU SEJORO MICHAEL M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR
HUNWATHAN BUKOLA MAUSI F BADAGRY MATHS
HUNYINGAN VICTOR SEWANU M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
IBRAAHIM ADESHINA LUKMAN M BADAGRY ECONS
IBRAHIM ADEBAJO FATIU M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
IDOWU ADESOJI AHOVI M BADAGRY BOTANY
IDOWU EMMANUEL PENTHO M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
IDOWU MEDESE FADEKEMI F BADAGRY MASS COMM.
IDRIS QUDUS TEMITOPE M BADAGRY PUBLIC ADMIN.
IKUFISILE CECILIA SURU F BADAGRY BUS. ADMIN
ILO FARIDA MORENIKEJI F BADAGRY ENGLISH
IMOREH OLUWATOBI MICHAEL M BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
ISAAC JOHNSON OLANIYI M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR
JAMES SARAH BUKOLA F BADAGRY SOCIOLOGY
JIMOH AZEEZAT OMOTOLA F BADAGRY SOCIOLOGY
JOB SENAMI MAUTIN F BADAGRY BUS. EDUC.
KADRI AISHAT YETUNDE F BADAGRY PHILOSOPHY
KANDENU SEDOTE ANUUOLUWAPO M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR
KAYODE JEMESI CELESTINA F BADAGRY ENGLISH
KAYODE SESEYON AUGUSTINE M BADAGRY MASS COMM.
KILANNI YAHYA ABIODUN M BADAGRY GEO.& PLANNING
KOLAWOLE LATEEF LAYODE M BADAGRY ENGLISH
KOSOKO DAMILOLA MOBOLAJI M BADAGRY BOTANY
LAMIDI-OSENI RASHIDAT OMOLARA F BADAGRY MASS COMM.
LAMINA IDRIS TOYOSI M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR
LAWAL IDRIS ADEBARE M BADAGRY I.R.K/EDU.
MAKINDE MOTUNRAYO BLESSING F BADAGRY I. R. P.M
MAMUDU GOLDEN MAUTON F BADAGRY EDU TECH.
MESI FIFAME SENAYON F BADAGRY MICROBIOLOGY
METOME TEMITOPE JOHNSON M BADAGRY PHILOSOPHY
MOFUNLEWI FRANCIS WHENAYON M BADAGRY PUBLIC ADMIN.
MOJEED SUSAN BUSAYO F BADAGRY ACCT. EDU.
MUKAILA OLAKUNLE MUSTAPHA M BADAGRY PSCHOLOGY
NAFIU ABDULMALIQ OLAWALE M BADAGRY I.R.P.M
NURUDEEN AISHA SEMEDETON F BADAGRY MED. & SURG.
NURUDEEN KAOTHAR SEMANDE F BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
NUTAYI SESI VICTORIA F BADAGRY I.R.P.M
ODU ISAAC AKINOLA M BADAGRY SOCIOLOGY
ODUKAIYE MARIA IBUKUNOLA F BADAGRY MASS COMM.
ODUNSI DAVID AYOMIDE M BADAGRY MED. & SURG.
OGABI IYANU ELIZABETH F BADAGRY MED. & SURG.
OGBO JOSEPH MAUGBE M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
OGUN VICTOR VIYON M BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
OGUN VIVON SABAINA F BADAGRY CHEMISTRY
OGUNDIMU LATEEF OLATOBA BADAGRY POL. SCI.
OGUNDIPE SAMUEL OLAITAN M BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
OGUNLANA AYODELE CHRISTIANA F BADAGRY ECONS
OGUNTAN ABAYOMII STEPHEN M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
OGUNTAN DAMILOLA MICHAEL M BADAGRY MARKETING
OJELABI JOHN OLAITAN M BADAGRY LAW
OJO DARE AYINDE M BADAGRY MASS COMM.
OJULE DORCAS IFEOLUWA M BADAGRY THEATRE ARTS
OKE OLABIMPE JOSEPHINE F BADAGRY MASS COMM.
OKEKUNLE ABIDEMI OLUBOWALE M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
OKEYELE OLUSOJI YEMALEN M BADAGRY EDUC. TECH.
OLABINJO SOLA JOSEPHINE F BADAGRY BUS. ADMIN
OLADAPO YETUNDE OMOLARA F BADAGRY ENGLISH
OLORUNDAMI TUNDE JOSHUA BADAGRY SOCIOLOGY
OLUDAIRO OLUWATOBI JESUTONWE M BADAGRY MUSIC
OLUSHI MARIAM ENIOLA F BADAGRY ENGLISH
OLUWOGA DOLAPO SAMUEL M BADAGRY MASS COMM.
ONIYIDE ADIJAT KANYISOLA F BADAGRY MASS COMM.
OPANIYI AHMED DAVID M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
OSENI ZAINAB KIKELOMO F BADAGRY PHILOSOPHY
OSUMARE NURATULLAHI KEHINDE F BADAGRY ISLAMIC STUDIES
OYALEYE OLUWARANTIMI KAMORUDEEN M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
OYEDIRAN OYERONKE SENAMI F BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
PADONU SEJORO SUNDAY M BADAGRY ENGLISH
PATTNVOH MAYOWA OMOWUNMI F BADAGRY GEO.& PLANNING
PETER SURU COSMOS M BADAGRY GEO.& PLANNING
PETERS IFEOLUWA GBEMETON M BADAGRY CHEMISTRY
PETERS SAMUEL OLAMILEKAN M BADAGRY MASS COMM.
PINPONSU OLUDARE WHENAYON M BADAGRY TRANSPORT
POPOOLA HAWAWU ADESEWA F BADAGRY BIOCHEMISTRY
QUADRI VICTOR OLUWASEGUN M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
RAJI AISHAT ADEJOKE F BADAGRY ACCT. EDU.
RAUFU SEKINAT OLASUMBO F BADAGRY CHEM. EDU.
RUFAI HABIBAT OMONITEMI F BADAGRY PSCHOLOGY
SAKA FAUSAT DAGBEYON F BADAGRY INSURANCE
SALAMI EMMANUEL TOSIN M BADAGRY GEO.& PLANNING
SALAMI SODIQ ADELEKE M BADAGRY TRANSPORT
SALIU OLAWALE AZEEZ M BADAGRY PHILOSOPHY
SAMSON SENAMI CHRISTIANA.M. F BADAGRY BOTANY
SAMUEL MAUTON ARORIWO M BADAGRY MED. & SURG.
SANNI NOFISAT ABOSEDE F BADAGRY ENGLISH
SANNI TEMIDAYO MORENIKEJI F BADAGRY ECONS
SEGBENU PETER SELOME M BADAGRY MICROBIOLOGY
SELIU BABATUNDE OLOKODANA M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
SEMILU SODIQ ADESHINA M BADAGRY I.R.P.M
SENAPON FRIDAY MAUYON M BADAGRY ELECT.COMP.ENGR
SEYIN MAUME BUSAYO F BADAGRY MED. & SURG.
SHOGO DANIEL DELE M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
SHUAIB TEMITOPE SHAKIRAT F BADAGRY SOCIOLOGY
SODIQ MISTURA OMOLOLA F BADAGRY BUS. ADMIN
SODIQ SHEDIE AZEEZ M BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
SOKENU DANIEL SEMAKO M BADAGRY BUSINESS EDUC.
SOLOMON NOAH OLUWATOBI M BADAGRY PUBLIC ADMIN.
SOLOMON DAVID DAMILOLA M BADAGRY ELECT.COMP.ENGR
SULAIMON NELSON IBRAHIM M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
SULU SAMIAT OMOFOLASHADE F BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
SUNMOLA HAJARAT MIFRINSO F BADAGRY GEO.& PLANNING
SUNMONU SELIYAT TITILAYO M BADAGRY I.R.P.M
TAIWO MARY MAWUMENU F BADAGRY ENGLISH
TANIMOWO SEGUN JOSEPH M BADAGRY GEO.& PLANNING
THANNI ADERIBIGBE YUNUS M BADAGRY COMPT. SCI.
THEOPHILUS AKOREDE MATHEW M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
TIJANI ANUOLUWAPO SESEDE M BADAGRY PSYCHOLOGY
TOYEME GBEMISOLA MAWUTON F BADAGRY SOCIOLOGY
TOYIN OVIWANU RUTH F BADAGRY ECONS
VINCENT ABISOYE MAUTIN F BADAGRY ENGLISH
WAHAB HAMED TEMITOPE M BADAGRY ECONS
WHENSU MAUPEGO MAUHO F BADAGRY ECONS
WHESU JOHN TASHEYON M BADAGRY SOCIOLOGY
WHESU SEMETON DEBORAH F BADAGRY TRANSPORT
WHETO BOSE MAUTIN F BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
WILLIAMS FAROUK OLANREWAJU M BADAGRY ECONS
YEDENU GRACE MENUTON F BADAGRY I.R.P.M
YEDONI SENU SEGUN M BADAGRY MASS COMM.
YINUS ADEOLUNA ADEDUNNI F BADAGRY POL. SCI.
YINUSA ABDUL-LATEEF OLABODE M BADAGRY EDUC. TECH.
YUSUF VICTORIA JOSEPHINE F BADAGRY BUSINESS EDUC.
ZAMMENU LUKE SEHUBO M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
ZANNU JOHN JESUYON M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
ZINSU FELIX AHISU M BADAGRY POL. SCI.
ZINSU MAUSI HANNAH F BADAGRY CHEMISTRY
ZOFUN ANTHONIA MIFRINSO F BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
ZOFUN FIFAME OPEYEMI F BADAGRY CHEMISTRY
ZOSU OLUWAFEMI SAMSON M BADAGRY BANK & FINANCE
ZOSU TAIWO MISENMAWU M BADAGRY PHILOSOPHY
ABAGUN ABDULAZEEM AYOBAMI M IKORODU ZOOLOGY
ABAGUN IDRIS ORIYOMI M IKORODU MECH. ENGR.
ABDULLAHI SIKIRULAHI OLAWALE M IKORODU POL. SCI.
ABDULSALAM ADAM ADEAYO M IKORODU MECH. ENGR.
ADEKOYA TOLUWALASE SAMSON M IKORODU PSYCHOLOGY
ADEKUNLE OLANREWAJU RAHMAN M IKORODU BUS. ADMIN.
ADEOLA MUSBAU ISHOLA M IKORODU POL. SCI.
ADESINA FAROUQ AYOMIDE M IKORODU BIOCHEMISTRY
ADEYINKA RUKAYAT DOLAPO F IKORODU BUS. EDUC.
AHMED FATHIAH AFOLASHADE F IKORODU CHEMISTRY
AJETUNMOBI KAFAYAT TITILAYO F IKORODU ACOOUNTING
AKALA MARY OLUWADAMILOLA F IKORODU ECONS./EDU
AKINTOLA OLAYINKA OLALERE M IKORODU THEATRE ARTS
ALOWONLE AZEEZAT ABIDEMI F IKORODU IND REL.&PERS MGT
AMURE MURISIKU OLADIPUPO M IKORODU MASS. COMM.
ANIBABA OYINKANSOLA KAOSARAT F IKORODU BANKING & FIN.
ANIMASHAUN IDAYAT F IKORODU BANKING & FIN.
ANOBA ZAINAB OLUWASEYI F IKORODU ECONS./EDU
AROWORADE SAMUEL ADEKUNLE M IKORODU MED. & SURGERY
ATAMBALA FUAD DAMILOLA M IKORODU ENGLISH LANG.
ATUNRASE ZAINAB OMOTOLANI M IKORODU BIOCHEMISTRY
AYINDE AYOMIDE FEYISARA F IKORODU BOTANY
AZEEZ HAMID OMOSHOLA M IKORODU HUMAN RES.MGT
AZEEZ OLUMIDE KASALI M IKORODU ISLAMIC STUDIES
BADRUDEEN TOIBAT OMOLARA F IKORODU ACOOUNTING
BAKARE IDRIS OMOSHOLA M IKORODU POL. SCI.
BALOGUN BOLUWATIFE ESTHER F IKORODU MASS. COMM.
BALOGUN ISMAIL ABIODUN M IKORODU ACOOUNTING
BALOGUN OLOLADE FATIMOT F IKORODU PHIILOSOPHY
BAMIMOSU ADEKUNLE JUBRIL M IKORODU POL. SCI.
BANJO FATAI ADEWALE M IKORODU SOCIOLOGY
BOLAJI IBRAHIM OLAITAN M IKORODU INSURANCE
GIWA NASIR OLALEKE M IKORODU POL. SCI.
HASSAN TOYOSI ADEDIMEJI M IKORODU I.R.P.M.
JIMOH OYINDAMOLA ZAINAB F IKORODU BANKING & FIN.
JINADU ANUOLUWAPO ESTHER F IKORODU PHIILOSOPHY
JOHNSON ANUOLA JOSEPHINE F IKORODU HIST.&INT’L.REL
JOHNSON YETUNDE CHRISTIANA F IKORODU ENGLISH LANG.
JOKOMBA ADESOGA MONSURU M IKORODU PHY. HEALTH.EDUC
KEHINDE OLUWATOBI ELIZABETH F IKORODU MASS. COMM.
KOLAWOLE MAMOUD TIMILEHIN M IKORODU COMPT. SCI.EDU
KOLE JENIFER OLUWAFUNMILAYO F IKORODU PUBLIC ADMIN.
KUTI SULAIMON ABOLAJI M IKORODU I.R.P.M.
LAMBO OLUWASEUN HABIBAT F IKORODU PSYCHOLOGY
LASISI AZEEZAT OMOLOLA F IKORODU BUS. ADMIN.
LAWAL AYISAT ADEOLA F IKORODU ACCOUNTING
LAWAL MARIAM ADEOLA F IKORODU ENGLISH LANG.
LIASU THOMAS JUMOBI ABEEBAT F IKORODU CHEMISTRY
LONGE SAMIAT BOLUWATIFE F IKORODU ENGLISH LANG.
MABUNMI OLUWASEUN ABISOYE M IKORODU ENGLISH LANG.
MAJEKODUNMI LATEEFAH OLAYINKA F IKORODU ACCOUNTING
MUHYIDEEN MUKA ABIODUN M IKORODU ECONS./EDU
MUSTAPHA FAWAS OLAMILEKAN M IKORODU POL. SCI.
NINALOWO OLALEKAN KAZEEM M IKORODU BUS. EDUC.
OBILAJA OLUWAFISAYO ADEDEJI M IKORODU ELECT./ELECT.ENGR
ODELADE ABDULWASIU OLUWAFEMI M IKORODU ACCOUNTING
ODOFIN OLUWATOSIN OLUWATOBI M IKORODU ECONS./EDU
ODUFESO JOSEPH ADEDAMOLA M IKORODU BANKING & FIN.
ODUKOYA DAMILOLA MOSES M IKORODU CHEMISTRY
ODUSANYA KHADIJAT TEMITOPE F IKORODU I.R.P.M.
ODUSANYA RAPHEAL MAYOKUN M IKORODU MASS. COMM.
ODUYEBO ADEBOLA DAVID M IKORODU ZOOLOGY
OGBARA SHUAIB MAYOWA M IKORODU POL. SCI.
OGUNBIYI ABIGEAL SEUN F IKORODU I.R.P.M.
OGUNBIYI OYINLOLA THERESA F IKORODU POL. SCI.
OGUNLEWE AMINAT MOSUNMADE F IKORODU INSURANCE
OGUNPEHIN YETUNDE RASHEEDAT F IKORODU POL. SCI.
OGUNSANMI BASIT OWOLABI M IKORODU MARKETING
OGUNSANYA FUHAD ADETORO M IKORODU BUS. ADMIN.
OGUNSANYA JAMIU OLUWADAMILARE M IKORODU I.R.P.M.
OJOYE OLUFUNMILAYO ENITAN F IKORODU POL. SCI.
OKEDEYI OPEYEMI MARIAM F IKORODU BUS. ADMIN.
OLADIMEJI AGBABIAKA HALIMAH F IKORODU MATHS
OLARIBIGBE SULIAT OLAMIDE F IKORODU PUBLIC ADMIN.
OLOKUNOLA MUHEEZ OLANREWAJU M IKORODU BANKING & FIN.
OLUSANYA MUKHAIL ABIODUN M IKORODU CHEM.&POLY.ENG
OLUTOSIN TAIWO OMOWUNMI F IKORODU BUS. ADMIN.
OLUWOLE SHERIFFDEEN TEMITOPE M IKORODU COMPT. SCI.EDU
OMOLAJA OLOWU ELIZABETH OPE F IKORODU I.R.P.M.
OMUSE TOLULOPE LOIS F IKORODU EDUC. MGT.
ONADEINDE BUKOLA LATIFAT F IKORODU ENGLISH LANG.
ONIBUDO QUAM TEMITOPE M IKORODU MARKETING
ONILE-ERE MUEEZ OLASENI M IKORODU MARKETING
OSENI ADENIYI OLAYINKA M IKORODU COMPT. SCI.EDU
OSENI FAIDAT OPEYEMI F IKORODU PHIILOSOPHY
OSENI QUDUS OKIKIOLA M IKORODU POL. SCI.
OSENI ZAINAB OMOKOREDE F IKORODU BIOCHEMISTRY
OSHIKOYA HALIMAT OMOLADE F IKORODU CHEMISTRY
OSHINEYE SAIDAT ADEWUNMI F IKORODU ENGLISH LANG.
OSHO MUFTAU OLAWALE M IKORODU I.R.P.M.
OSHO RACHAEL TINUADE F IKORODU ENGLISH LANG.
OSHOARE ABDULQUADRI AYODEJI M IKORODU COMPT. SCI.EDU
OSIBANJO IDOWU OLAWALE M IKORODU PUBLIC ADMIN.
OTAYOMI OLAMIDE OLATUNBOSUN M IKORODU COMPUTER SCI
OYENUGA OLUWADAMILOLA ZAINAB F IKORODU PHYSICS
OYENUGA QUDUS ADEGORITE M IKORODU BANKING & FIN.
OYENUGA SODIQ GBADEGESHIN M IKORODU BANKING & FIN.
SALAMI KAMILAT ABIKE F IKORODU IND REL.&PERS MGT
SALAMI MARIAM ENIOLA F IKORODU MASS. COMM.
SALAMI SULAIMON OLOLADE M IKORODU IND REL.&PERS MGT
SANNI BALQEES MODUPE F IKORODU EDUC. MGT.
SHOBERU MONSURAT DAMILOLA F IKORODU DENTISTRY
SHOKUNBI ABDUL-BASIT KAYODE M IKORODU MED. & SURGERY
SHOLABOMI ADERINSOLA OMOLARA F IKORODU MECH. ENGR.
SHONUBI AYODEJI JOSEPH M IKORODU PUBLIC ADMIN.
SOBOWALE OLAMIDE ADEOLA F IKORODU EDUC. MGT.
SONOIKI ADEPEJU ZARIAT F IKORODU LAW
SOYOMBO OLOLADE ADENIKE F IKORODU ENGLISH LANG.
SULAIMON RASHIDAT OLAMIDE F IKORODU POL. SCI.
SULAIMON YUSSUF AYOMIDE M IKORODU BUS.ADMIN
TIJANI MICHAEL OLUWASEGUN M IKORODU ELECT./ELECT.ENGR
WILLIAMS JEMILA WURAOLA F IKORODU MASS. COMM.
YEKINI HAMMED TOYOSI M IKORODU SOCIOLOGY
YEKINI OLUWATOYOSI ELIZABETH F IKORODU BANKING & FIN.
YOOSUF MISTURA ADETOLANI F IKORODU POL. SCI.
YUSSUF SAHEED SIJUADE M IKORODU BANKING & FIN.
YUSUF ROTIMI MURITALA M IKORODU I.R.P.M.
ABARI ABDULLAHI ABIODUN M LAGOS COMPUTER SCI.
ABU OLAMILEKAN BASHIRU M LAGOS PSYCHOLOGY
ADEKUNLE HABEEB ADETAYO M LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
ADEKUNLE MUMIN ADEBAYO M LAGOS MASS. COMM.
ADELE FATAI ADEREMILEKUN M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
ADELE GAFFAR ADELANI M LAGOS BUS. EDUC.
ADEOBA ADEBAYO OLANREWAJU M LAGOS BOTANY
ADESHINA FUAD MOHAMMED M LAGOS ELECT/ELECT.ENGR.
ADEYEMI AWWAL ADESOPE M LAGOS COMPT. SCI. ENGR.
AGANGA-WILLIAMS KOREDE JOHN M LAGOS BUS. ADMIN.
AGUNBIADE ADENIYI HAMEED M LAGOS COMPUTER SCI.
AGUNBIADE LUKMAN OLUWAFEMI M LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
AILARA HAQI ADEBODUN M LAGOS COMPUTER SCI.
AJAGA BOLAJI YUSUFF M LAGOS MGT. TECH.
AJAYI MICHAEL OLUWABUNMI M LAGOS IND. REL.&PER.MGT
AKANNI OLUWAMAYOWA RUTH F LAGOS BIOCHEMISTRY
AKINLOLU SAULAT ADESHOLA F LAGOS HOSPT.MGT. TECH
AKINTOYE FALIU ENITAN M LAGOS ACCOUNTING
AMUWO SHEHU ADENIYI M LAGOS MED. SURGERY
ANIFOWOSHE SELIMAT ADETUTU F LAGOS PUBLIC ADMIN.
ANIMASHAUN ARIOLA RUKIAT F LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
ANIMASHAUN BOLUWATIFE BASIRAT F LAGOS FISH &AQU/BIO.
ANIMASHAUN NIMOTA OLAITAN F LAGOS BUS. EDUC.
ANIMASHAUN WASII ADEBAYO M LAGOS PHILOSOPHY
ANJORIN IBRAHIM AGBOOLA M LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
ANTHONY MARIAM ABIODUN F LAGOS BIOLOGY/EDUC.
APATIRA SIMBIAT ABIKE F LAGOS CHEMISTRY EDUC.
APATIRA SIMISOLA FATIMAH F LAGOS ENGLISH /EDUC
APATIRA TEMITOPE AWANAT F LAGOS MED. LAB. SCI.
ARIYO HAFEEZAH KIKELOMO F LAGOS PSYCHOLOGY
ARIYO MARIAM OLAJUMOKE F LAGOS MASS. COMM.
ARO OLUWATOBILOBA OMOLAYO F LAGOS BOTANY
ARO TAWAKALITU ORITOKE F LAGOS MASS. COMM.
ASHOROBI OLAWALE LATEEF M LAGOS ELECTCOMPT.ENGR
AUGUSTO OLATUNBOSUN BABALOLA M LAGOS BOTANY
AYILARA NIMOTA JOKOTADE F LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
AZEEZ RIDWAN ABAYOMI M LAGOS POL. SCI.
BABS FASHOLA LUKMON ABAYOMI M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
BADMUS ABIOLA ADIJAT F LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
BADMUS AKOREDE GANIU M LAGOS POL. SCI.
BADMUS TINUOLA HAMUDALAT F LAGOS HIST.&INT.STUDIES
BAJULAIYAE KAREEM AREMU M LAGOS PSYCHOLOGY
BAJULAIYE ABRAHAM DAMILOLA M LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
BAKARE ABAYOMI OLAKUNLE M LAGOS PHILOSOPHY
BAKARE NIMOTALAI OPEYEMI F LAGOS I.R.P.M.
BAKARE QUDUS BABATUNDE M LAGOS ACCOUNTING
BAKARE RASAQ ABOLAJI M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
BALOGUN MUBARAK BABATUNDE M LAGOS BOTANY
BALOGUN MUIBAT BISOLA F LAGOS POL. SCI.
BALOGUN OLAWUNMI MUSTAPHA M LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
BALOGUN SULIAT JADESOLA F LAGOS BUS. EDUC.
BALOGUN SUNMISOLA RUKAYAT F LAGOS CHEMISTRY
BAMGBOSE OYINDAMOLA ISLAMIYAT F LAGOS POL. SCI.
BANGBOSHE ADEBOLA BILIQIS F LAGOS MASS. COMM.
BANIRE LATEEFAT MOSUNMOLA F LAGOS POL. SCI.
BASHORUN TAOFEEKAT TAIWO F LAGOS I.R.P.M.
BELEWU RIHANAT OMOLOLA F LAGOS FRENCH
BELLO AISHAT ATINUKE F LAGOS I.R.P.M.
BEYIOKU DAMILOLA OLAOLUWA F LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
BISHI ABIMBOLA SINTIAT F LAGOS ECONOMICS
BISIRIYU ABDULQUDUS ADEWALE M LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
BRAIMOH-IGBO BALQUEES DAMOLA F LAGOS HIST.&INT.STUDIES
COLE HAMZAT DOLAPO M LAGOS CHEMISTRY
COLE MAGRET OLUWAPELUMI F LAGOS BUSINESS EDUC.
DABIRI ADEJOBI ADEYEMI M LAGOS BOTANY
DABIRI FATIMAH ADEOLA F LAGOS INSURANCE
DANMOLA ABDULAZEEZ ABIOLA M LAGOS COMPUTER SCI.
DAVIES AMINAT ASHABI F LAGOS MARKETING
DAWODU MARIAM OLAJUMOKE F LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
DISU OLAIDE KABIRAT F LAGOS BUS. ADMIN.
DOSUMU EMMANUEL ADEDEJI M LAGOS POL. SCI.
DOSUNMU ADETOMINA ABDULAZEEZ M LAGOS MEC H. ENGR.
DOSUNMU JUWERAT AYODEJI F LAGOS GEOGRAPHY&PLAN
DUROSINMI ADEBOWALE AHMED M LAGOS MGT. TECH.
DUROSINMI-ETTI OLALEKAN M LAGOS COMPT. SCI. ENGR.
DUROSINMI-ETTI TUBOSUN ADEYEMI M LAGOS CHEMISTRY
EJALONIBU WAHAB OLAMILEKAN M LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
ETTI FATIMOH ADEOLA F LAGOS ENGLISH LANG.
FARO RIDWAN OPEOLUWA M LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
FARRI MUTMAINAH ENITAN F LAGOS MED. SURGERY
FASHOLA LUKMAN DAMILOLA M LAGOS MED. SURGERY
FINNIH MORRIS ORIOLUWA F LAGOS MICROBIOLOGY
FOLAMI MUTIAT KOFOWOROLA F LAGOS ENGLISH
FOLAMI ZAINAB ADENIKE F LAGOS EDUC. TECHNOLOGY
FOLIVI OLUWATOBI EMMANUEL M LAGOS GEO.& REG. PLANN
GANIKALE AZEEZ OLANIYI LAGOS MEDICINE
GANIKALE GANIU AYODEJI M LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
GATTA OLANREWAJU ABUBAKAR M LAGOS BIOLOGY/EDUC.
GBADAMOSI BARAKAT FUNMILOLA M LAGOS ACCOUNTING/EDU
GEORGE ADEPEJU BOLUWATIFE F LAGOS HIST.&INT.STUDIES
HABEEB USMAN BABATUNDE M LAGOS COMPT.SCI.
IBRAHIM QUDUS ADESHINA M LAGOS I.R.P.M.
ILOH ADEBAYO RILWAN M LAGOS COMPT.SCI.
JACKSON YEWANDE OLUWATOYIN M LAGOS COMPT. SCI.
JIMOH AKINSEMOYIN SHADIAT F LAGOS MED. SURGERY
JINADU JUBRRIL LANRE M LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
JINADU MODINAT ABIODUN F LAGOS IND. REL.&PER.MGT
JOHNSON ADEDOLAPO JACQUELLEN F LAGOS I.R.P.M.
JOHNSON AZEEZ OLANREWAJU LAGOS ELECT.COMPT.ENGR
JONES TITILAYO FUNMILOLA F LAGOS BIOCHEMISTRY
KASSIM OLAMIDE AFEEZAT F LAGOS CHEMISTRY
KAZEEM ARAMIDE SEKINAT F LAGOS BIOCHEMISTRY
KAZEEM FASILAT MORENIKEJI F LAGOS ECCONOMICS
KAZEEM OLUWATOMISIN SOFIYYAH F LAGOS ENGLISH LANG.
KENKU ZAINAB OMOTUNDE F LAGOS ELECT/ELECT.ENGR.
KING OMOWUNMI AWAWU F LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
KING WURAOLA YETUNDE AISHAT F LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
KOLAPO MAHRINO DANIEL M LAGOS PHILOSOPHY
KOTUN OMOTANWA AMUDALAT F LAGOS ACCOUNTING/EDU
LABINJO ALIYAH ASAKE F LAGOS POL. SCI.
LAGUDA OLUWASEYI GANIIYU M LAGOS COMPT.SCI. ENGR.
LASISI YUSUF OWOLABI M LAGOS PSYCHOLOGY
LAWAL AKAPO AMDALAT OMOBOLA F LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
LAWAL OLAWALE QUDUS M LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
LAWAL YEWANDE REKIAT F LAGOS MICROBIOLOGY
LAYENI ALIU BADAMOSI M LAGOS POL. SCI.
LAYENI MARIAM OLATUNDUN F LAGOS PUBLIC ADMIN.
LIGALI SEKINAT ITUNU M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
LOPEZ OREOLUWA ENITAN F LAGOS IND. REL.&PER.MGT
MARTINS EMMANUEL OLANIYI M LAGOS COMPT. SCI.
MARTINS SYLVERINA IBIWUNMI F LAGOS CHEMISTRRY EDUC.
MAYEGUN ZAINAB TITILOPE(H/D) F LAGOS BIOCHEMISTRY
MOTAYO FALIAT OLUWATOBI F LAGOS HIST.&INT.STUDIES
MUDASIRU IBRAHEEM AYINDE M LAGOS ELECT/ELECT.ENGR.
NOSIRU LEILA TENIOLA F LAGOS PUBLIC ADMIN.
NOSIRU ZAINAB ADETOMIWA F LAGOS CHEMISTRY
ODUNEWU OMOTAYO ABDULAZEEZ M LAGOS CHE. POLY.ENGR.
ODUNLAMI BASITH AZEEZ M LAGOS HISTORY
ODUNSI OLORUNJUWON HAMDALAT F LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
OGBOYE KUDIRAT OMOTALANI F LAGOS HIST.&INT.STUDIES
OJIKUTU SARAT ADEOLA F LAGOS CHEMISTRY
OJORA IBRAHIM ADEGBOYEGA M LAGOS ELECT/ELECT.ENGR.
OLATEJU JADESOLA OMOTOLA F LAGOS PHILOSOPHY
OLOGUNRO OLASUMBO GANIYAT F LAGOS TRANSPORT
OLOJO KOSOKO TOLULOPE SEUN M LAGOS COMPT.SCI. ENGR.
OLOKO SULIYAT OYINDAMOLA F LAGOS PHILOSOPHY
OLOKODANA SALIMOT OLUWAYOMI F LAGOS PSYCHOLOGY
OLOTO LOOKMAN OLALEKAN M LAGOS ECONOMICS
OLOWO YUSUF AKANNI M LAGOS INSURANCE
OLUBORI HABEEB OLUSESI M LAGOS HIST.&INT.STUDIES
OLUBORI BOLUWATIFE YEMISI F LAGOS ECONOMICS
OLUMEGBON ADEDAYO QUDUS LAGOS BUS. ADMIN.
OLUMEGBON LATEEF OLANREWAJU M LAGOS INSURANCE
OLUWA ADETOMI OMOSEWA F LAGOS POL. SCI.
ONIGBANJO TAIWO ABDULLATEEF M LAGOS ENGLISH LANG.
ONIMOLE SEGUN OLUWADAMILARE M LAGOS GEOGRAPHY
ONISEMO ADEOYE ABIODUN M LAGOS I.R.P.M.
ONITIJU KAFILAT OLAMIDE F LAGOS MASS. COMM.
ONITIJU NUSIRAT MOSUNMOLA F LAGOS MARKETING
OPE AJIBOLA OKIKIOLA M LAGOS I.R.P.M.
OSHODI SIMIBIAT ORITOKE F LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
OTENIYA ADEMOLA PATRICK M LAGOS I.R.P.M.
OTENIYA OMOLARA THERESA F LAGOS MED. SURGERY
OTTUN OMOLADE MARIA F LAGOS MICROBIOLOGY
OKEDEJI BABATUNDE FUNMI M LAGOS ELECT/ELECT.ENGR.
OYINLOYE ADEDIMEJI RAYMOND M LAGOS MED. SURGERY
PAMPAM SAHEED ADESHINA M LAGOS BANKING & FIN.
PARAMOLE MUSLIM ABIODUN M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
RAJI KAOSARAT MORENIKEJI F LAGOS I.R.P.M.
REFFELL BABATUNDE QUDUS M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
RUFAI NIMOTALAHI DAMOLA F LAGOS PHSYCHOLOGY
SALAMI OMOTAYO MARIAM F LAGOS POL. SCI.
SANNI FAWWAZ ADEGBOYEGA M LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
SANNI MOHAMMED TEMILOLA M LAGOS MARKETING
SARUMI ABIDAT ADEDAMOLA M LAGOS ENGLISH
SARUMI AISHAT ABISOLA F LAGOS BIOLOGY/EDUC.
SARUMI MOBOLAJI AHMED M LAGOS POL. SCI.
SARUMI MUBARAK DAMILOLA M LAGOS GEOGRAPHY&PLAN
SHEKONI NUSIRAT OMOLARA F LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
SHELLE IBRAHEEM OLAJIDE M LAGOS POL. SCI.
SHOLOLA OLAWOLE SHERIFF M LAGOS INSURANCE
SHITTA-BEY OLAJUMOKE TAOFEEKAT F LAGOS BIOCHEMISTRY
SOGUNRO MICHAEL OLUWAFEMI M LAGOS ELECT/ELECT.ENGR.
SOGUNRO TOMIWA ANUOLUWAPO F LAGOS MASS. COMM.
SULAIMON HAMMED OLUWATOSIN M LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
TESLIM OLUWATOSIN LYDIA F LAGOS HIST.&INT.STUDIES
THOMAS OLUSEGUN MUSA M LAGOS BUS. ADMIN.
TIJANI USMAN MOYOSORE M LAGOS MARKETING
TUBI AKINTOLA OLAOTAN M LAGOS BIOCHEMISTRY
VERA-CRUZ MARIO AKINOLA M LAGOS MASS. COMM.
VINCENT SHAMSIDEEN KEHINDE M LAGOS MICROBIOLOGY
WILLIAMS IDRIS AYODELE M LAGOS ELECT/ELECT.ENGR.
WILLIAMS OLAMIDE ESTHER F LAGOS ENGLISH
YAKUBU BALQIS OMOLOLA F LAGOS BOTANY
YOOSUF ABDULAHI OMOLEWA M LAGOS GEOGRAPHY&PLAN
YUSSUF UTHMAN OPEYEMI M LAGOS DENTISTRY
ABDULGAFAR NABILAH MOTOLANI F EPE ENGLISH LANG.
ABDULMAJEED ADEDAPO ABDULMEJEED M EPE BANKING&FINANCE
ABDULMOJEED MARIAM OMOLOLADE F EPE EDUC. MGT.
ABDULRAHEEM ABDULSOBRU TEMITOPE M EPE MECH.ENGR.
ABDULRAHMAN ZAINAB OLAWUNMI F EPE ZOOLOGY
ABDULRAZAQ ABDULFATAH OLALEKAN M EPE MGT. TECH.
ABDULSALAM ABDULHAYYE OLATUNDE M EPE FISHERIES &AQUAT
ABDUL-SALAM MARIAM OLUWARANTIMI F EPE BOTANY
ABDURAHMAN LEKKI HANEEFA F EPE BIOCHEMISTRY
ABIMBOLA OLUWASEYI OLAONIPEKUN M EPE MICROBIOLOGY
ABIMBOLA VICTOR AYODAMOLA M EPE FISHERIES&AQUAT
ABUDU TUNDE SEGUN M EPE POL. SCI.
ADAMS RAHEEMAT OPEYEMI F EPE ENGLISH LANG.
ADAMSON ABDULAZEEZ DAMILARE M EPE PUBLIC ADMIN
ADEBAJO AMINAT YETUNDE F EPE MICROBIOLOGY
ADEBISI MARYAM AFOLASHADE F EPE EDUC. MGT.
ADEFUWA TAIWO OYINLOLA F EPE SOCIOLOGY
ADEKOYA ANUOLUWAPO PAULINA F EPE EDUC. MGT.
ADEKOYA GAFAR OLUWASEGUN M EPE MECH.ENGR.
ADEKOYA MICHAEL ADEKOYEJO M EPE INSURANCE
ADEKOYA OLUWASEUN ROFIAT F EPE ENGLISH LANG.
ADEKOYA OPEYEMI GIFT F EPE MICROBIOLOGY
ADEKOYA VICTORIA OMOYENI F EPE MARKETING
ADELAJA OPEYEMI AFUSAT F EPE BUS. ADMIN.
ADELAKUN OMOTUNDE SHERIFAT F EPE ACCOUNTING/EDUC
ADENIJI-OKESANYA TOLULOPE ADEODUN F EPE ENGLISH LANG.
ADENIYI MARIAM ADETOKUNBO F EPE MARKETING
ADENOLA ADEMOLA ELIAS M EPE MECH.ENGR.
ADEROWO AYOMIDE DAVID M EPE CHEM.POLY.ENGR.
ADESANYA AYOBAMI REGINA F EPE CHEMISTRY
ADEWALE JOSEPH SUNDAY M EPE COMPT. SCI./EDUC.
ADEWALE YETUNDE OMOLOLA F EPE I.R.P.M.
ADEYEMI ADEBOLA KAFAYAT F EPE MICROBIOLOGY
ADIO YUSUF BAMIDELE M EPE ECONS
AGABA FEMI LAWAL M EPE INDUST. REL.
AGBABIAKA DAUDA FEMI M EPE INSURANCE
AGBAJE SALAAM AMINAT OLUWATOYOSI F EPE MED. & SURG.
AGBOMEJI HALEEMAH SHADIA F EPE BIO-CHEMISTRY
AGBOMEJI KEHINDE TAHEED M EPE BIO-CHEMISTRY
AGBOMEJI OLUSHOLA WAHAB M EPE LAW
AGBOMEJI TAIWO TAOFEEK M EPE BOTANY
AGORO FAWZIYYAH OLUWATOSIN F EPE MED. & SURG.
AJANI TAOFEEKAT ADEBOLA F EPE MASS. COMM.
AJAYI AYODEJI OLUSESAN M EPE INSURANCE
AJAYI IDRIS OLAYINKA M EPE MECH.ENGR.
AJAYI MOYOSOREOLUWA OLUWABUNMI F EPE PHILOSOPHY
AKINMOSUN IBRAHIM OLADIMEJI M EPE SOCIOLOGY
AKOBADA JAMES ADEMOLA M EPE ELECT.COMPT.ENGR
ALADE-RAJI FAR’HAH AYODEJI F EPE CHEMISTRY EDUC.
ALAKA TITILAYO MARYAM F EPE BOTANY
ALAUSA IBRAHIM OLUWASEUN M EPE CHEM.&POLY.ENGR.
ALAUSA RALIAT OYINLOLA F EPE ECONS./EDUC.
ALAUSA SHUKURA MOSUNMOLA F EPE HIST.&INT’L.STUDIES
ALLI RISKAT OLAYEMI F EPE HIST.&INT’L.STUDIES
AMODU DANIEL OLAYINKA M EPE MECH.ENGR.
AMUNI DAMILOLA AWANUT F EPE DENTISTRY
ANIFOWOSHE ABDULRAHMAN OLADIMEJI M EPE BANKING&FINANCE
ANIFOWOSHE ABIOLA KUDIRAT F EPE BIOCHEMISTRY
ANIFOWOSHE AMINAT OLAITAN F EPE MICROBIOLOGY
ANIMASHAUN AKEEM OLUWATOSIN M EPE PUBLIC ADMIN
ANIMASHAUN WURAOLA AISHAT F EPE ACCOUNTING/EDUC
APENA LOOKMAN OLUWASEUN M EPE ECONS. EDUC.
AREDO ADENIYI OLORUNWA M EPE EDUC. MGT.
ASHAFA ABDULAZEEZ OLUWASEGUN M EPE BANKING&FINANCE
ATKINSON ZEENAT OLUWADAMILOLA F EPE HIST.&INT’L.STUDIES
ATOYEGBE FATIMAH OMOBEWAJI F EPE ENGLISH LANG.
AYEOLA ROFIAT ADEDOLAPO F EPE ZOOLOGY
AYINDE OLAOLUWA MICHAEL M EPE MECH.ENGR.
AYO-ABDUL SAMUEL OLUWADAMILOLA M EPE MICROBIOLOGY
AZEEZ OLUFUNMILAYO ABIDEMI F EPE ENGLISH LANG.
AZEEZ SODIQ TEMITOPE M EPE BANKING&FINANCE
BABATUNDE AMINAH ABIMBOLA F EPE COMPT. SCI./EDUC.
BADMUS MOSHOOD ABIOLA M EPE BUS. ADMIN.
BAKARE ADEMOLA ADESHOLA M EPE BANKING&FINANCE
BAKARE AHMED AYODEJI M EPE BUS. ADMIN.
BAKARE MOSHOOD ADEKUNLE M EPE ACCOUNTING/EDUC
BAKARE OMOLARA RUKAYAT F EPE BUS. ADMIN.
BALOGUN ABDULHAKEEM AFOLABI M EPE ELECT.COMPT.ENGR
BALOGUN FAOZIYAH BUKOLA F EPE EDUC. MGT.
BALOGUN QUDUS OLAMILEKAN M EPE ELECT.COMPT.ENGR
BALOGUN SUKURAT ADEJOKE F EPE ENGLISH LANG.
BALOGUN TUNDE INUOLAJI M EPE MARKETING
BASHIRU KEHINDE TAOFEEK F EPE I.R.P.M.
BASHIRU TAIWO OLUWANIFEMI F EPE ENGLISH LANG.
BELLO ADEOLA MORUFAT F EPE ECONOMICS
BELLO GBENGA M EPE BANKING&FINANCE
BELLO LATEEF ADEWALE M EPE ELECT.COMPT.ENGR
BELLO RIDWAN DAMILARE M EPE HIST.&INT’L.STUDIES
BELLO ZAINAB ADEOLA F EPE BANKING&FINANCE
BISADE OLUWAKEMI ABOSEDE F EPE CHEMISTRY/EDUC.
BISIRIYU OLAMILEKAN HAMMED M EPE MARKETING
BODUNRIN TOMIWA SAMUEL M EPE MED. & SURG.
DAWODU JOSHUA OLUWANANUMI M EPE MEDICINE
EDU IBRAHIM MAYOWA M EPE BANKING&FINANCE
ELEHA IBRAHIM TOSIN M EPE ENGLISH LANG.
ELEMORO DAMILOLA SHERIFF M EPE BIOCHEMISTRY
ELETO MONSURAT MOJISOLA F EPE MATHS/EDUC.
ELIAS FATHIAT OLORUNTOYIN F EPE ECONOMICS
ESAN OLUWASEYI EMMANUEL M EPE ELECT.COMPT.ENGR
ESAN OLUWASHOLA ESTHER F EPE PHILOSOPHY
FAFOLU JANET AYODELE F EPE MARKETING
FANIYI AHMED OLAWALE M EPE I.R.P.M.
FOWOSERE KAFILAT GBEMISOLA F EPE MED. & SURG.
GBELEKALE OLUWADAMILARE TEMITOPE M EPE CHEMISTRY
GBENLE ZAINAB OLOLADE F EPE ECONS
GENTY ADIJAT KIKELOMO F EPE SOCIOLOGY
HARUNA TOBILOBA RASAQ M EPE I.R.P.M.
HASSAN ABIODUN GLORY M EPE BUS. ADMIN.
HASSAN ABISOYE SIMBIAT F EPE BUS. ADMIN.
HASSAN BALIKIS ABIODUN F EPE IND.REL.&PERS.MGT
HASSAN IBRAHIM ORIYOMI M EPE CHEMISTRY
HASSAN OLUWASEUN SULAIMON M EPE ACC. EDUC
HASSAN RASHIDAT FUNMI F EPE POL. SCI.
HASSAN TAOFEEK AFOLABI M EPE PHILOSOPHY
IBIYEMI ADEWALE EMMANUEL M EPE ELECT.COMPT.ENGR
IBRAHIM OLUWATOSIN AHMED M EPE BANK & FINANCE
IDRIS RIDWAN OLADIMEJI M EPE MASS. COMM.
IJAODOLA JAMIU BABATUNDE M EPE MECH.ENGR.
IPAYE TAIWO KAYODE M EPE PUBLIC ADMIN
ISMAIL HAMINAT ADENIKE F EPE SOCIOLOGY
JOHNSON ADEJOKE OLUFUNMILAYO F EPE HIST.&INT’L.STUDIES
JUNAID MICHAEL OLATUNJI M EPE BANK & FINANCE
KASALI OLALEKAN SHAMUSIDEEN M EPE CHEMISTRY
KASSIM ADEWUNMI ADIJAT F EPE ACC. EDUC
KASSIM NIMOTALAI OLUSOLA F EPE MARKETING
KAZEEM MOSHOOD TOLULOPE M EPE MATHEMATICS
KAZEEM QUADRAT MOPELOLA F EPE I.R.P.M.
KAZEEM SINMIBADE WAHAB M EPE SOCIOLOGY
KESHINRO TAIWO OLUFUNMILOLA F EPE BUS/EDUC
LAMINA ADEBOLA ADEDEJI M EPE BANK &FINANCE
LASISI SHALEWA ZAINAB F EPE I.R.P.M.
LASISI YUSUF OLAWALE M EPE POL. SCI.
LAWAL TAIWO OMOLASHO F EPE SOCIOLOGY
LAWAL WASIU ADEDEJI M EPE COMPUTER SCI.
LIGALI IDRIS OLALEKAN M EPE P.H.E.
LIGALI TAIWO MARIAM F EPE P.H.E.
MUSE ADEBANJO SODIQ M EPE I.R.P.M.
OBADIA TAIWO LYDIA F EPE ACCOUNTING/EDUC
OBAWE JULIUS AYOMIDE M EPE PUBLIC ADMIN
OBAYOMI LATEEF SAMUEL M EPE BUS. ADMIN.
ODUBOTE ENIOLA ADEBISI F EPE ECONS. EDUC.
ODUFAYO OLAYIWOLA SOLOMON M EPE POL. SCI.
ODUKOYA BUSAYO FOLAKE F EPE ENGLISH LANG.
ODULALU SHAMSIDEEN OLANIYI M EPE BUS. ADMIN.
ODULALU TAOFEEK OLAKUNLE M EPE BOTANY
ODUPE LATEEFAT BOLARINWA F EPE PHILOSOPHY
ODUPE OLASHUBOMI MOSHOOD M EPE PUBLIC ADMIN
ODUSANYA OLUWABUNMI FELICIA F EPE I.R.P.M.
ODUSOLA AFEEZ ABIODUN M EPE BANKING&FINANCE
OGUNBANJO AISHAT OLUWABUKOLA F EPE PSYCHOLOGY
OGUNBANWO GIDEON ADEOLA M EPE BIOLOGY/EDUC.
OGUNDAIRO AKOREDE KAMORU M EPE PUBLIC ADMIN
OGUNIYI TEMITOPE MOSES M EPE MARKETING
OGUNKOYA TITILAYO FADEKE FADILAT F EPE BOTANY
OGUNLEYE SULE OLAYINKA M EPE BUS. ADMIN.
OGUNNARIWO ADEKUNLE MICHAEL M EPE SOCIOLOGY
OGUNNARIWO JOSHUA ADEBOWALE M EPE BOTANY
OJOMU QUDUS BABATUNDE M EPE I.R.P.M.
OKEOWO LEKAN SODIQ M EPE ELECT.COMPT.ENGR
OKESANYA TEMITOPE AMINAT F EPE FISHERIES&AQUAT
OKUWOBI TIMILEYIN PAUL M EPE ECONOMICS
OLABISI OLUWATOBI BLESSING F EPE BANKING&FINANCE
OLANIUN MOTUNRAYO OLUWAREMILEKUN F EPE TRANSPORT
OLANREWAJU OLALEKAN AFEEZ M EPE SOCIOLOGY
OLATUNDE DAMILARE SEGUN M EPE MASS. COMM.
OLATUNJI AZEEZ OLUWASEUN M EPE POL. SCI.
OLAWUNMI ROFIAT OMOTOLANI F EPE SOCIOLOGY
OLOKO QUDUS OLUWATOSIN M EPE PHILOSOPHY
OLOKODANA AKINTUNDE ABUBAKR M EPE COMPT. SCI./EDUC.
OLOWOLEKOMO ADEBANBO AKEEM M EPE PSYCHOLOGY
OLOYE REEDWAN ADEBOWALE M EPE COMPT. SCI./EDUC.
OLOYE SIKIRU TEMITOPE M EPE BUS. ADMIN.
OLUKUNGA MUEENAT AYOMIKUN F EPE BOTANY
OLUKUNLE OLUWAFUNMILAYO AINA F EPE ECONS.
OLUSESI OLAYINKA SHADIAH F EPE COMPT. SCI./EDUC.
OLUSESI TAIWO JOSEPHINE F EPE I.R.P.M.
OMITAOMU LATEEF BABATUNDE M EPE PHILOSOPHY
OMOSEYINDE OLATUNJI OLUWATOSIN M EPE INSURANCE
ONABELA SEUN AYOMIDE F EPE MED. & SURG.
ONADIPE ISMAIL ADEWALE M EPE PUBLIC ADMIN
ONAYEMI ADETUTU OLABISI F EPE I.R.P.M.
OPENIYI ZAINAB OLUWATOYIN F EPE BUS. ADMIN.
ORUNMIJA HAMMED ABIODUN M EPE I.R.P.M.
OSENI JOSEPH OLUWATOBILOBA M EPE HIST.&INT’L.STUDIES
OSENI KAMORUDEEN OMOTAYO M EPE GEO.&REG. PLANN.
OSHIN OPEYEMI SAMUEL M EPE BUS. ADMIN.
OSHODI RUKAYAT OLOLADE F EPE I.R.P.M.
OSIBODU MAGRET OLUWADAMILOLA F EPE LAW
OSIFESO ADEYINKA CHRISTOPHER M EPE MEDICINE
OTUN OLUWATOYIN F EPE ECONS./EDUC.
OTUNIYI MUJAHEED OLADAPO M EPE ECONS. EDUC.
OTUNUYI ABDURAHMAN OLANREWAJU M EPE ENGLISH LANG.
OWOSENI SAMUEL OLUWASEYI M EPE POL. SCI.
OYEGBADE MARYAM AFOLASHADE F EPE BANKING&FINANCE
PITAN IBRAHIM KOLAWOLE M EPE POL. SCI.
QUADRI NURUDEEN TEMITOPE M EPE COMPT. SCI./EDUC.
QUADRI RAHMON OLORUNJEDA M EPE ECONS
RABIU OMOLADE ZAINAB F EPE HIST.&INT’L.STUDIES
RAHEEM ADIJAT IBUKUN F EPE HIST.&INT’L.STUDIES
RAHMON RUKAYAT ADEPEJU F EPE CHEMISTRY
RAMON ADIJAT OLAYEMI F EPE CHEMISTRY
RAZAK OLATUNJI ABIDEMI M EPE POL. SCI.
RICKETS FLORA MATHEWRINE F EPE HIST.&INT’L.STUDIES
SALAMI HASSAN MAYOWA M EPE CHEMISTRY
SALAU AYYUB ADEWALE M EPE IND.REL.&PERS.MGT
SANMO OYEWOLE MAYOWA M EPE MASS. COMM.
SANNI ALIU OLANIYI M EPE INSURANCE
SANNI DOTUN FARUK M EPE POL. SCI.
SEMIYU HAMINAT YETUNDE F EPE BIOCHEMISTRY
SERIKI JEMILAT AYOOLA F EPE INSURANCE
SHABI AYODEJI ADETOLA M EPE ENGLISH LANG.
SHITTA OLUWATOYIN ZAINAB F EPE MARKETING
SHITTU AISHAT ADEDOLAPO F EPE COMPT. SCI./EDUC.
SHITTU OPEYEMI ABIDEMI M EPE BUS. ADMIN.
SHOFOLU BABAFEMI OMOLAYO M EPE ELECT.COMPT.ENGR
SULUKA AYONIMOFE KABIR M EPE COMPT. SCI./EDUC.
TIJANI ABDULSALAM ABAYOMI M EPE POL. SCI.
TIJANI JAMIU ABIODUN M EPE BUS. ADMIN.
TOBUN QUADRI BABATUNDE M EPE I.R.P.M.
TUGBOBO OLUWATOBI ISWAT F EPE MASS. COMM.
YESIRU IDRIS BABATUNDE M EPE POL. SCI.
YUSUF OMOYEMI MUHINNAH F EPE HIST.&INT’L.STUDIES

OTHER UNIVERSITIES
ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY, AKUNGBA
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
OLUFUNMI AKEEM OWOLABI M IKEJA MICRO-BIO
RABIU KHALID OLANREWAJU M IKEJA CHEM SC
SANYAOLU ENIOLA ELIZABETH F IKEJA ACCOUNTING
BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO
ABUBAKAR SADIQ AKANNI M IKEJA ZOOLOGY
IBRAHIM QUADRI OLASUNKANMI M IKEJA BUS ADMIN

COVENANT UNIVERSITY, OTA
BRITTO BABAMIDE FELIX M IKEJA CIVIL ENGR.
THOVOETHIN OLAPADE SESEDE M IKEJA CIVIL ENGR.

CRESCENT UNIVERSITY, ABEOKUTA
SODIQ OMOTOLANI LATIFAT F IKEJA LAW
SULAYMAN MARIAM OLAYINKA F IKEJA LAW

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY ,ADO EKITI
AGBOKE RAFIAT ABOLANLE F IKEJA BUS ADMIN
AIYEDOGBON SAMSON BABALOLA M IKEJA ECONS
AJAO AMINANT ADEDOYIN F IKEJA EDUCATION
AJIYAN HADIJAT KUBURAT F IKEJA EDUC MGT
IGE MUSA ABIOLA M IKEJA ACCT EDUC
RABIU KAREEM OLAMILEKAN M IKEJA COMPT ENGR

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,OWERRI
DOSUNMU YINUSA ADENIRAN M IKEJA PUBLIC HEALTH

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF PETROLEUM RESOURCES, EFFURUM
OSENI KOLADE JAYEOLA M IKEJA CHEM. ENGR.

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY ,AKURE
ADEBARI JIMOH O. M IKEJA MECH.ENGR
ADEMOLA APELEHIN DAVID ADEBOLA F IKEJA ARCH
SAKA SUNDAY ADEMOLA M IKEJA LAW
SATAU AZEEZAT OLAWUNMI F IKEJA STATISTICS
TELLA BABAJIDE RAUF M IKEJA CIVIL ENGR

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,MINNA
OYINLOLA EDUN SUNDAY M IKEJA SURVEY INFOR

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, ABEOKUTA
ADEKOYA ADEYEMISI OLUKEMI F IKEJA AGRIC ENGR
AFOGUNLOWO OYINDAMOLA SULAIMON M IKEJA MICRO-BIO
IDOWU FALILAT O. F IKEJA COMPUTER ENGR
LAWAL OLUBAYO D. M IKEJA COMPUTER ENGR
OGUNBEWON FERANMI ADEKUNLE M IKEJA AGRIC ENGR.
OLATOYE YUSUF OLADIMEJI M IKEJA CIVIL ENGR
OROJA ADEMOLA S. M IKEJA ARCHITECTURE
SHITTU OLATOUN A. F IKEJA DENTISTRY

KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, ILORIN
ADENIYI OPEOLUWA PETER M IKEJA CIVIL ENGR.
BALOGUN ADETOUN MUIBAT F IKEJA TOURISM/MGT

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, OGBOMOSO
BALOGUN SHEU OLOLADE M IKEJA PHYSICS
BALOGUN MALIK ADEYEMI M IKEJA ACCOUNTING
OGUNBEWON DAMOLA OLUWADAHUNSI M IKEJA AGRIC/ECONS
SHITTU ADEYINKA KAFAYAT F IKEJA BIO.CHEM

OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY , ILE IFE
ADEOGUN BABATUNDE JEREMAIH M IKEJA LAW
AKANDE OLOLADE FAITH F IKEJA GEOGRAPHY
AKINWALE OPEYEMI KAZEEM M IKEJA LAW
BALOGUN MUSTAPHA S. M IKEJA MECH.ENGR
BARUWA ADEBOYE T. M IKEJA DENTISTRY
DADA TAIWO MICHEAL M IKEJA ARCHITECTURE
ERINFOLAMI OLANREWAJU ABDULAZEEZ M IKEJA POL.SCI
KARIMU BOLUWATIFE OLUSUBOMI M IKEJA U.R.P
OLABODE IDRIS OLALEKAN M IKEJA HISTORY
SERIKI OLAWALE O M IKEJA COMPUTER ENGR

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY , AGO IWOYE
AKAMO OLOLADE GANIYAT F IKEJA PHYLOSOPHY

RIVERS STATE UNIVERSITY OF SCIENCE & TECHNOLOGY, PORT HARCOURT
AGBEDEYI IDRIS ADEMOLA M IKEJA CHEM ENGR.

SAINT AUGUSTINE UNIVERSITY. EPE
OLUDIPE EMMANUEL OLADIMEJI M IKEJA BUS. ADMIN.

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJAGUN
ABEREJO MOJISOLA OMOLARA F IKEJA HISTORY
ADEYEMI MOJISOLA OMOWUNMI F IKEJA YOR.EDUC.
ADEYEMI VICTORIA OLUWATOSIN F IKEJA ECCONOMICS
ATAKAN RAMOTA OLABISI F IKEJA G/COUNSELLING
YAYA DOLAPO MUSTRURA F IKEJA ECONOMICS

UNIVERSITY OF PORT-HARCOURT , CHOBA
ADELEKE HEZEKIAT ADEKUNLE M IKEJA PET ENGR
ADEREJO MUSTAPHA ABIODUN M IKEJA PET ENGR
AKANJI OLAWUNMI SHUKRAH F IKEJA PET ENGR
AKANJI RAHMAT OLAIDE F IKEJA MED/SURG
LAWAL MODINAT SEYI F IKEJA MICRO-BIO
LAWAL SAMUEL TOYIN M IKEJA COMP. SCI
SHADARE FUNMILAYO OYENIKE F IKEJA MATHEMATICS
SHADARE OWOLABI GEORGE M IKEJA COMP. SCI
SUNMOLA OLUWAFEMI SUNDAY M IKEJA ADULT EDUC

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN, IBADAN
BALOGUN ABDULSALAM A. M IKEJA MECH.ENGR
OLAJIDE ABIMBOLA AJOKE F IKEJA ANTHROPOLOGY

USMAN DAN FODIO UNIVERSITY, SOKOTO
OLUWO ABDUL-RASHEED OLAMILEKAN M IKEJA EDUC/MATHS

UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN, ILORIN
AGORO SHAKIRAT ANU F IKEJA NURSING
AJAYI OLUWADAYO ESTHER F IKEJA LAW
ANIBABA OPEYEMI G. M IKEJA CIVIL ENGR

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, YABA
ADEBARI ASMAU ADUNNI F IKEJA MATHS EDUC
AINA KAYODE SUNDAY M IKEJA TECH .EDUC
AINA OLUWAMAYOWA VERONICA F IKEJA LAW
ANIMASHAUN LEKAN EMEKA M IKEJA INSURANCE
ARAJO FEYISARA TEMILOLUWA M IKEJA INSURANCE
ATUFOGE FAWAZAT OMORINSOLA F IKEJA CIVIL ENGR.
BALOGUN ADEDEJO TAOREED M IKEJA MECH ENGR
BALOGUN HABEEB OLAKUNLE M IKEJA ELECT /ELECT COMP
BARUWA FADHLURAHMAN AYOKU F IKEJA ECONOMICS
BELLO OREOLUWA ABDULQUYUM M IKEJA LAW
DAVID OLAJIDE DOLAPO M IKEJA ELECT/ELECT COMP
FASHOLA ABDULQOWIY ABIODUN M IKEJA CHEM/EDUC
HAMMED LATEEFAT OLUWATOYIN F IKEJA PHARMACY
IBRAHIM ABDULQUARI ABIODUN M IKEJA MED.& SURG.
ISA ABDULLAHI OPEYEMI M IKEJA MECH. ENGR.
ISIAKA YESIR OLANREWAJU M IKEJA ECONOMICS
ISMAIL AYOBAMI ISLAMIYAT F IKEJA PHARMACOLOGY
IYAJI VICTORIA BLESSING F IKEJA ACCOUNTING
KAREEM OLUWATOMILOBA BARIU M IKEJA ECONOMICS
LAWAL USMAN ADEOLA M IKEJA EDUC ADMIN
MARQUIS ADEJOKE OLUWAMAYOWA F IKEJA LAW
ODUNUGA DANIEL MUYIWA M IKEJA BIOLOGY
OGUNDIMU MICHEAL OLUWASEUN M IKEJA MATHS
OGUNYEMI OLABISI OLAYINKA F IKEJA LAW
OJOYE BUKOLA FAVOUR F IKEJA ENGLISH
OKE FOLASHAYO ELIZABETH F IKEJA PHARMACOLOGY
OLANIYAN HAMINAT OLRUNFUNMI F IKEJA ECONOMICS
OLAYINKA AMINAT BOLUWATIFE F IKEJA MED LAB SCI
OLOOWOKERE ENIOLA RACHEAL F IKEJA HUMAN KINETICS
SAKA AGATHA OMOTOKE F IKEJA ACCOUNTING
SALAAM ADETUNJI AYOBAMI M IKEJA PHARMACY
SALAMI HIKMOT TAYE F IKEJA EDUC/INTER SCI
SANNI TOHEEB MICHEAL M IKEJA BUILDING
SHUAIB ABDULBASIT OLANREWAJU M IKEJA ECONOMICS
TAIWO ADEMOLA QUDUS M IKEJA ACCOUNTING

KWARA STATE POLYTECHNIC, ILORIN
FADIPE SHAKIRAT REMILEKUN F IKEJA BUS. ADMIN.

OSUN STATE POLYTECHNIC , IREE
EGUNJOBI ADEBISI ABIGAIL F IKEJA FOOD TECH.

OGUN STATE INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY, IGBESA
AKINBODE JAMIU OLALEKAN M IKEJA COMM. HEALTH

YABA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, YABA
DAVIES YUSUF OLAYIWOLA M IKEJA ELECT/ELECT

ADENIRAN OGUNSANYA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, IJANIKIN
ALANI OMOBOLANLE HANNAH F IKEJA PRIMARY EDUC
FAGBENRO SIMBIAT OMOTOLA F IKEJA ENGLISH & POL/SCI
KAREEM AMINAT OMOTAYO F IKEJA BIO/INTER SCI
MUBASHIR MUMINAT OMOLOLA F IKEJA BUS. EDU

ADEYEMI COLLEGE OF EDUCATION , ONDO
AGBABIAKA SHERIFAT ADEOLA F IKEJA GUIDANCE&COUN

OGUN STATE COLLEGE OF HEALTH TECH.,ILESE
AJAYI ABIOLA AKINYEMI M IKEJA PHARMACY TECH

ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY, AKUNGBA
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
AVOSEH OWOLABI CHARLES M BADAGRY SOCIOLOGY
ABU SALAWAT SEUN F BADAGRY EDUC MGT
KIKEKON OLUWASEYI SESI F BADAGRY BIO-CHEM
PETERS RUTH SENAYON F BADAGRY SOCIOLOGY
AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA
MUSTAPHA BOLAJI KAOSARA F BADAGRY COMP.SCI
OGUNMOLA FAOZIYAT OLAIDE F BADAGRY INT’L STUDIES
BAYERO UNIVERSITY, KANO
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
JOAQUIM OLAOLUWA EZEKIEL M BADAGRY ECONS

BELLS UNIVERSITY, OTA
ABASS ABIDEEN DARE M BADAGRY ARCHITECTURE
AKINTOYE FATIU ENITAN M BADAGRY ACCOUNTING
TOYON TEMITOPE SEUEZEW F BADAGRY NUTRITION

CRAWFORD UNIVERSITY, IGBESA
AINA DENNIS ADEGBOYEGA M BADAGRY ECONS

CRESCENT UNIVERSITY, ABEOKUTA
AJOSE MONSURAT OLUWASEUN F BADAGRY ACCOUNTING
BISIRIYU HAJARAT ABEYONWU F BADAGRY MASS. COMM.
SULAIMON ARAFAT OMOLABAKE F BADAGRY LAW

DELTA STATE UNIVERSITY , ABRAKA
OWOLABANI REBECCA MEDEYONU F BADAGRY ENGLISH EDUC

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY ,ADO EKITI
ABIODUN SEMENDE OLUWATOYIN F BADAGRY EDUC,MGT
ADEJO ARAMIDE OJUOTIMI F BADAGRY HEALTH EDU
AYANRINNO PETER DEHUMO M BADAGRY ACCT/EDUC
BALOGUN ABDULATEEF ADEDAMOLA M BADAGRY COMPSCI/ED
GBADABIU OLATEJU FATIMA F BADAGRY EDUC,MGT
GIWA SIDIQOT TOBI F BADAGRY ACCT.EDUC
HARUNA NOIMOT MOJISOLA F BADAGRY EDUC,MGT
HUNGA SESI PENTHO F BADAGRY ACCT.EDUC
HUNPATIN SESI SEWENU F BADAGRY NUR.PRY.EDU
HUNSU FUNMILAYO ELIZABETH F BADAGRY EDUC,MGT
HUNWI SEWANAMI PRISCILLA F BADAGRY ACCOUNTING
IDOWU HANNAH MAUTIN F BADAGRY G/COUNSELLING
IDOWU STEPHEN OVIAVO M BADAGRY ACCT.EDUC
IDRIS ADEDOTUN ABIODUN M BADAGRY SOS EDUC
JAGUNMOLU MARY MEDESE F BADAGRY BIO/EDUC
JIMOH ENIOLA MUSILIAT F BADAGRY ACCT.EDUC
KENLIHO ANNE SENAMI F BADAGRY CURRIC STUD
KOPE CECILIA SEIDE F BADAGRY ENG.EDUC.
MUSTAPHA IDRIS OPEYEMI M BADAGRY ACCT.EDUC
OBOYINU JAMES SEGARA M BADAGRY ACCT.EDUC
ODU AJIBOLA OLUSEGUN M BADAGRY ACCOUNTING
ODU ONIKOSI ABAYOMI ABIDEEN M BADAGRY AGRIC SCI ED.
OLAGURO OLA KAREEM M BADAGRY COMPSCI/ED
OLAGURO QUDUS ADENIYI M BADAGRY SOS
OLUWAFEMI OLUMIDE JUNIOR M BADAGRY G/COUNSELLING
OPEIFA DANIEL FOLORUNSHO M BADAGRY EDUC,MGT
OWOEYE FEMI AYO M BADAGRY G/COUNSELLING
PETERS ANUOLUWAPO SEWANU M BADAGRY POL.SCI
SAKA KEHINDE SURAJU M BADAGRY HIST/EDUC
SAKA OLUWAPELUMI VICTORIA F BADAGRY EDUC/ACCT
SHO-SILVA CHRISTIANA EFUNYINKA F BADAGRY ACCT/EDUC
SUNDAY SENAMI GRACE F BADAGRY EDUC/CHEM
SUNMOLA GANIYAT ADENIKE F BADAGRY SOS/EDUC

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF PETROLEUM RESOURCES, EFFURUM
OSENI KOLADE JAYEOLA M BADAGRY CHEM. ENGR.

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY ,AKURE
AKAPO GABRIEL NUNAYON M BADAGRY APPLD GEOLOGY
AKOJENU SERAH SESSI F BADAGRY SURV.& GEOINFORM
AROMAVO HENDEWE OLUWASEUN M BADAGRY PROJ MAN TECH
ASHIMI SEWEDO OMONIYI M BADAGRY APPLD GEOPHYSIC
DANIYAN BUNMI SARAH F BADAGRY TRANS MGT TECH
EDUN KAYODE SOLOMON M BADAGRY PHYSICS
HOTONU IBUKUN OLUWA MARY F BADAGRY BIO-CHEM
JOHNSON OLAJUMOKE SEMANO F BADAGRY MINING ENGR
LOKOSU ABIMBOLA A DOJILLEM M BADAGRY MECH ENGR.
MUMUNI ZAINAB O. SEIDE F BADAGRY ANI PROD HEALTH
SHITTU ABDULGAFAR SEWANU M BADAGRY U.R.P
WHETODE JAMES MAUTON M BADAGRY APLD GEOPHYSICS
WUSU IFEOLUWA DANIEL M BADAGRY PHY ELECT ENGR

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OYE, EKITI
KAYODE MAUTON OLUWASEUN M BADAGRY BIO-CHEM
OKE MICHEAL SEMEDETON M BADAGRY CIVIL ENGR.

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,MINNA
ADEKUNLE VINCENT ‘FEMI M BADAGRY BUILDING TECH
ODUNJO SHEU TIJANI M BADAGRY METAL WORK TECH
SOJINU SHOLA FEMI M BADAGRY AUTO TECH

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, ABEOKUTA
ALEBIOSU MUSTAPHA OLUWATOSIN M BADAGRY FOOD SCI/TECH
KUJU SEWANU JOHN M BADAGRY DENTISTRY
LIASU MOHAMMED O. M BADAGRY ESTATE MGT
MAHMUD OPEYEMI A. M BADAGRY E.C.E
MOYINWIN OLUFUNKE SOGODO F BADAGRY WATER RES MGT/AGRO
ODU ADEBOWALE GABRIEL M BADAGRY PHYSICS
OKE MICHEAL TEMITOPE M BADAGRY MATHEMATICS
PEMEDE SESHEYON BISOLA F BADAGRY SOIL SCI/ LAND MGT
SEGBENU FEMI JOHN M BADAGRY AGRIC ADMIN

JOSEPH AYO BABALOLA UNIVERSITY, IKEJI ARAKEJI
ADELAKUN ADEKUNLE E. M BADAGRY POL. SCI
ARAGO TAIWO PAUL M BADAGRY ACCOUNTING

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, OGBOMOSO
GODONU DANIEL YEMAREN M BADAGRY CROP ENVR.PRO
KILANI WASIU OLORUNOSEBI AYODEJI M BADAGRY STATISTICS
KPANU MARGRARET SEWEDO F BADAGRY A/ PROD/HEALTH
ZINSU IDRIS METONWANU M BADAGRY PURE.APPLIED BIO

NNAMDI AZIKIWE UNIVERSITY, AWKA
NAFIU ABDULRAHMAN OYERINDE M BADAGRY AGRIC EXT.
ZANNU JULIUS DONA M BADAGRY MET. MAT ENGR

OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY , ILE IFE
ADEBOWALE FEYISAYO S. M BADAGRY CIVIL ENGR
ADEGBESAN SHERIFF N. M BADAGRY ESTATE MGT
ADESEGUN EMMANUELLA O. M BADAGRY MED.& SURGERY
AJOSE ADEOGUN HIKMAL TOSIN F BADAGRY ARCHITECTURE
AKIBU OLAJIDE ABDULAFEEZ M BADAGRY LAW
ATERE SEWANU GIDEON M BADAGRY LAW
RAJI AHMED DELE M BADAGRY MECH.ENGR
SANUSI AFUSAT Y. F BADAGRY LAW
SESSI DEBORAH WURA F BADAGRY MED.& SURGERY

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY , AGO IWOYE
AJOSEH ADENIKE AMINAT F BADAGRY ANATOMY
HUNKUTEN JOSHUA TOBILOBA M BADAGRY LAW
HUNKUTEN SEYIDE PHILIP M BADAGRY MASS COMM
HUNPE ISHOLA DAMILOLA M BADAGRY PHARMACY
OGUNDIMU AYORINDE O. M BADAGRY MECH.ENGR
SADU TEMIDAYO SULYMAN M BADAGRY MECH ENGR.
ZINSU MODIPE TOYOSI F BADAGRY MEDICINE

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJAGUN
WUSU OSEWEYON ABIMBOLA F BADAGRY BUS- CHILD EDUC

UNIVERSITY OF PORT-HARCOURT , CHOBA
SAGBOHAN ABRAHIM SUNDAY M BADAGRY PHILOSOPHY
UNIVERSITY OF ABUJA, ABUJA
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
FAMOOFO AYOMIDE GOODNESS F BADAGRY AGRIC EXT.

UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN, ILORIN
ASOKERE MAUSI SENAMI F BADAGRY COMMMON LAW
BISI-SAMUEL ABIMBOLA MAUSI M BADAGRY SOCIOLOGY
MATIMILOJU OLAWALE KAZEEM M BADAGRY CIVIL ENGR.
SADIKU OLALEKAN ABIBU M BADAGRY GEOGR/ENV MGT
TAIWO WAHAB OLUWASEUN M BADAGRY BIO/EDUC

UNIVERSITY OF BENIN, BENIN CITY
MAKUAWHANGA TOLU MAWUTON M BADAGRY E/CHILD/H EDUC
MEDEMAKU SELOME ABIODUN M BADAGRY FOREIGN LANG
TAIYE OLUWASEYI PHILIP M BADAGRY INFOM SCI

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, YABA
ADELEYE ADEKUNLE OLATUBOSUN M BADAGRY SURVEYING
AIYEDUN DEBORAH BOLUWATIFE F BADAGRY CHEM EDUC
AJILEYE OLABODE EMMANUEL M BADAGRY BUS EDUC
AKANBI YINUSA OLUBODE M BADAGRY I.R.P.M
AKERE SEIDO FAITH F BADAGRY E/CHILD EDUC
AKIN-JOHNSON IBIYINKA FUNKE F BADAGRY HIST/STRU
ASOGBA SOLOMON SEJIRO M BADAGRY HUMAN KINETICS
AYENI TAIBAT YONDEWEH F BADAGRY EDUC/HIST
BABATUNDE ESTHER OLUBISI ADEOLA F BADAGRY PHARMACOLOGY
BOYON ZACCHAEUS TUNDONU M BADAGRY EDU INT. SC.
FAGBEMI ISREAL SEGUN M BADAGRY ECONS EDUC
FAGBENRO MIKAIL ABAYOMI M BADAGRY YORUBA
GOVOEKE IDOWU SAGBEYON M BADAGRY SURV/GEO ENGR
HATFORD BUKOLA BRIDGET F BADAGRY CELL/BIO/GENETICS
HUNGE ROMEO MATIM M BADAGRY EDUC ADMIN
IDOWU ZAINAB BOLADE F BADAGRY U.R.P
KOSOKO AYODELE OLUWASEGUN M BADAGRY ADULT EDUC
LOSA OLUSEGUN BEREDIT M BADAGRY GEOGRAPHY
MANGBE SENAMI JESUNIFEMI F BADAGRY MICRO-BIO
MAUGBE MAUTIN PHILIP M BADAGRY MATHEMATICS
MOSES OPEYEMI SEMANDE F BADAGRY NURSING SCI
BANKOLE MONSURAT FOLASHADE F BADAGRY PHYSICS
MURITALA YAHYA ADEBAYO M BADAGRY HIST EDUC
OGUN MARTHA PEDETIN F BADAGRY BIO EDUC
OGUN OLUWADAMILOLA NYGBOYOU M BADAGRY ACCOUNTING
OGUN SESI TOSIN F BADAGRY PHARMACY
OJE TITILAYO REGINA F BADAGRY YORUBA
OLABODE OLUWAKEMI PRAISE F BADAGRY MED/SURG
OLUMUYIWA OLUWATOBI AFOLABI M BADAGRY MED/SURG
PADONU OREOLUWA JOHN M BADAGRY BUS ADMIN
POSU SESI AGATA F BADAGRY E/CHILD EDUC
SETON SENAYON TAMILORE M BADAGRY PHARMACY
SIKIRU AZEEZ KAYODE M BADAGRY HIST/STRA.STUD
SULAIMAN UTHMAN OLABISI M BADAGRY BUS EDUC
TODOWEDE SENAMI ELISABETH F BADAGRY BIO EDUC
TONYEWA SEJORO SEHUBO M BADAGRY PHARMACY
WILLIAMS VICTOR OLUWASEGUN M BADAGRY TECH EDUC

NASARAWA STATE UNIVERSITY, KEFFI
DANSU ESTHER YONDEWE F BADAGRY LAW
MAKANJU DEBORAH IBUKUN F BADAGRY MATHS
YEYI FUNMILOLA BENEDICTA F BADAGRY ECONS

LAGOS STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKORODU
ADENSEDE SEWHENU ALBERT M BADAGRY BANKING FIN.
BURAIMOH ABIBAT TITILOPE F BADAGRY OFFICE TECH.
AJONBADI ABIBAT OJESEYE F BADAGRY EST. MGT & VALUATION
BELLO YESERAH OLAYEMI F BADAGRY QUTY. SURVEY
SOLAWON MICHAEL ADEKUNLE M BADAGRY ACCOUNTING
BAKARE QUDUS BABATUNDE M BADAGRY ACCOUNTING
BALOGUN BASIRAT YETUNDE F BADAGRY FOOD TECH.
SANNI KAZEEM ADEDIRAN M BADAGRY MECH. ENGR.
SANUSI SHUAIB OLUWASEYI M BADAGRY ESTATE MGT

MOSHOOD ABIOLA POLYTECHNIC, ABEOKUTA
ADAMS HAMMED OLAWALE M BADAGRY EST. MGT.
SAKA GBENUPO ISMAIL M BADAGRY ACCOUNTANCY

SCHOOL OF NURSING , IGANDO
BALOGUN YUSUF OLATUNJI M BADAGRY MIDWIFERY
OLOGUN-EBI AISHAT ALABA F BADAGRY MIDWIFERY
FASINU THONA MAUTON F BADAGRY MIDWIFERY
OKE TERU SIJUANU SEJUE M BADAGRY MIDWIFERY
OGABI MARTHA ADETAYO F BADAGRY MIDWIFERY
HUNDEYIN ABIMBOLA S. F BADAGRY MIDWIFERY

THE POLYTECHNIC, IBADAN
DANSU OLUWATOBI SAMUEL M BADAGRY SURVEY & GEOINFO.
VIGBE ESTHER SEMANDE F BADAGRY OFFICE TECH. & MGT
ALLIU AWUSETU GBETOYON M BADAGRY MASS COMM
YEWHENU SENAMI F BADAGRY ACCOUNTING

ADENIRAN OGUNSANYA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, IJANIKIN
ABASS FATIMAH FOLARIN F BADAGRY AGRIC/EDU
ADEJO TOBI ISAAC M BADAGRY TECH. EDU
ADEYEMO LEKAN ABDULAZEEZ M BADAGRY COMP./MATHS
AKANBI TAIWO PENTHO F BADAGRY BUS. EDU
AKODEKOU SEGUN SAMUEL M BADAGRY GEO/MATHS
ALHOKU SEWANU OLUWASEUN M BADAGRY BIO/INTER SCI
AMOSU JOSHUA SENAPON M BADAGRY BIO/INTER SCI
ATOTA SIMEON OLUWADAMILOLA M BADAGRY EARLY CHILD EDU
AYETOWO FRIDAY SEJIRO M BADAGRY CSC/PHYSICS
BABATUNDE WASILAT OLAMIDE F BADAGRY POL./SOS
BANJOKO ARINOLA DORCAS F BADAGRY CRS/POL
BOGLO SEGUN JOSHUA M BADAGRY POL/SCI
EPHENUS OMOLOLA MARY F BADAGRY POL./SOS
FALOYE ABDULAFEEZ ABISOYE M BADAGRY TECH. EDU
GODONU PEDETIN LYDIA F BADAGRY ENG/SOS
GOLOBA MARIAM OPEYEMI F BADAGRY ECCE
HODONU JANET SONAYO F BADAGRY YOR/POL
HOSU JANET OLUBUNMI F BADAGRY ECONS./SOS
HUNKOKOE MAUSI BOSE F BADAGRY ENG/SOS
HUNSU DANIEL SEYON M BADAGRY CHEM./MATHS
JACOB ANUOLUWAPO CHRISTIANAH F BADAGRY BIO/INTER SCI
JOB CHRISTIANA PEDETIN F BADAGRY BUS. EDU
JOHNSON KEHINDE SEDOWHE M BADAGRY POL/SCI
JOHNSON TAIWO SESEDE M BADAGRY POL./SOS
MAMUDU ASISAT MAUTIN F BADAGRY BUS. EDU
MATHEW OLUWATOSIN CHRISTIANA F BADAGRY CRS/SOS
MUMUNEY AMINAT TEMIDAYO F BADAGRY BUS. EDU
MUSTAPHA ABIODUN ABDULLATEEF M BADAGRY ARS/ISS
NOAH FELICIA MAUTIN F BADAGRY YOR./SOS
ODU MARY OLUWAFEMI F BADAGRY BUS. EDU
ODUNARO ABAYOMI ISRAEL M BADAGRY P. H. E.
ODUSANYA MABEL OMOTOYOSI F BADAGRY POL./SOS
OGABI WALE SEWEDO M BADAGRY BUS. EDU
OGUNBIYI EMMANUEL MOROUNMUBO M BADAGRY CSC/ISC
OGUNDIPE ZAINAB MORENIKEJI F BADAGRY POL./SOS
OGUNGBE JAMES VIYON M BADAGRY YOR/POL
ONIKOLA FATIMAH DAMILARE F BADAGRY ECONS/MATHS
ONIPEDE LATEEF OLORUNISOLA. F BADAGRY GEO/MATHS
ONIYIDE DORCAS ABIDEMI F BADAGRY POL./SOS
OPEIFA DEBORAH ABOSEDE F BADAGRY BUS. EDU
OSHOJA OLAWALE GBENGA M BADAGRY POL.SCI
OSHOKO KAMORU TEMITAYO M BADAGRY POL/SAS
SUDE BENJAMIN OLUWATOBI M BADAGRY ENG/POL
TESLIM KAZEEM OLAKUNLE M BADAGRY BIO/INTER SCI
TODEJI SEWANU JACOB M BADAGRY POL/SCI
WILLIAMS BASIRAT OMOLARA F BADAGRY COMP./ISC
WILLIAMS SOLOMON OLADAPO M BADAGRY POL.SCI
ZANNU OLAJIDE SEDOTEN M BADAGRY BUS. EDU

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION (TECH) ,AKOKA
ODU-ONIKOSI RASAQ FOLORUNSHO M BADAGRY PRY. EDUCA.

OGUN STATE COLLEGE OF HEALTH TECH.,ILESE
AKEEM RAFIAT OLUWATOYIN F BADAGRY HEALTH MGT.
IROKO MAUTIN ELIZABETH F BADAGRY HEALTH MGT.
JOHNSON AJIMO ADENIKE F BADAGRY HEALTH MGT.

ROYAL INSTITUTE OF HEALTH TECHNOLOGY, IFO
DUROSINMI ZAYNAB OLAYODE F BADAGRY PHARMACY TECH

AJAYI CROWTHER UNIVERSITY, OYO
AJALOGUN OYINDAMOLA HAMZAT F IKORODU ECONS.

ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY, AKUNGBA
TAIWO ABDULRASHEED AKINDIMEJI M IKORODU MATHEMATICS

BABCOCK UNIVERSITY, ILISAN
AJALOGUN OLUWATOYIN ELIZABETH F IKORODU BUS. ADMIN
BADE ADEBOWALE MAYOWA F IKORODU LAW
OLADIPO KANYISOLA ADEOLA F IKORODU LAW

CRESCENT UNIVERSITY, ABEOKUTA
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
BELLO AYATULLAH OLANREWAJU M IKORODU COMPT. SCI.

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY ,ADO EKITI
ADELE ANUOLUWAPO D. F IKORODU DENTISTRY
HASSAN TUNDE OALTUNJI M IKORODU G/COUNSELLING
OLADEHINDE TEMITOPE A. F IKORODU FOOD SCI TECH
OLADIPO RASAQ O M IKORODU MECH.ENGR
OLALEKAN FATIMA YETUNDE F IKORODU BUS EDUC.
OLUGBOYE BIBIOLA A. F IKORODU NURSING
OLUKOYA ADEDOTUN M IKORODU MASS COMM
OLUWO USMAN BAYO M IKORODU LAW
OSHUNKEYE ABOSEDE T. F IKORODU MED.& SURGERY
SANUOLA OLUWASEYI FREDRICK M IKORODU COMP. ENGR.
SHOBOWALE REMOTA OLUWATOSIN F IKORODU EDUC MGT

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY ,AKURE
ADEKOGBE FUNMILOLA K. F IKORODU DENTISTRY
AKINSANYA ADEDOLU DAVID M IKORODU SURV/GEO INFO
MAJA ADENIYI TASLIM M IKORODU CIVIL ENGR
MUSTAPHA NOFISAT OLANSILE F IKORODU BIOLOGY
ODUNTAN MUBARAK OLAMILEKAN M IKORODU MECH ENGR.
OSINNOWO DORCAS SEUN F IKORODU LAW
OYEFUSI MOJISOLA W. M IKORODU LAW
SOBUKOLA ESTHER FUNMILAYO F IKORODU AGRIC RES.ECONS

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OYE, EKITI
ADELEKE ABIOLA TAOFEEK M IKORODU ECONS/DEV STUD
BISIRIYU AYO SEUN M IKORODU PSYCHOLOGY

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, ABEOKUTA
BANKOLE RAMAT ADESOLA F IKORODU ECONS

KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, ILORIN
AGBABIAKA OLAYINKA ADETOLA F IKORODU U.R.P. B
SAKA OMOLADE HABIBAT F IKORODU ACCOUNTING
SANNI ADETOLA OLUGBENGA M IKORODU LAW

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, OGBOMOSO
AKINSANYA SODIQ ADEWALE M IKORODU APPLIED PHYSICS
OMOTOYE OLUWASEUN ISAIAH M IKORODU SCI LAB TECH
OWOLABI ADESHINA O. M IKORODU E.C.E
SHOKUNBI SAHEED A. M IKORODU ESTATE MGT

OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY , ILE IFE
BALOGUN IDRIS OMOBEMI M IKORODU LAW
BARUWA YEWANDE AMINAT F IKORODU PUBLIC ADMIN
GBADAMMOSI FATIMAH A. F IKORODU PHARMACY
IBITOYO ELIZABETH OLUWAKEMI F IKORODU BIO-CHEM
JOKOOBOLA NOFISAT ADEDOLAPO F IKORODU ARCHITECTURE
ODUNIYI AFUSAT ADEWUNMI F IKORODU PUBLIC ADMIN
OGUNSANYA ADEBISI AJOKE F IKORODU HIST/INT’L REL
TAIWO OLUWASEUN PHEBE F IKORODU MED REHAB.

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY , AGO IWOYE
AWOLESI KEHINDE SUNKANMI M IKORODU SOCIOLOGY
AJALOGUN RASHEED AYOOLA M IKORODU MECH.ENGR
OLARIBIGBE FATIMAH OLUWASEUN F IKORODU CHEMISTRY
OLOWOPASOKU ISMAIL ADEBAYO M IKORODU MASS COMM
OMOTOYE OLUMIDE TITILAYO F IKORODU LAW
ONATOLU TOLULOPE MARY F IKORODU ANATOMY
OYELAMI OLUWATOSIN A M IKORODU CIVIL ENGR
SHOKUNBI AUGUSTIN A. M IKORODU AGRIC ENGR
SHOTOBI ELIAS OBADIMEJI M IKORODU COMPT ENGR.

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJAGUN
ADERITE KARIMOT AFOLAKE F IKORODU ISLAMIC STUD
ADEWUNMI YEWANDE DHIKRAT F IKORODU ENGLISH LANG
AYETAN DAMILOLA GRACE F IKORODU HEALTH EDUC.
AZEEZ OMOLOSA AZEEZAT F IKORODU COMP.SCI
KUTERE ANIBA GBEMISOLA F IKORODU POL.SCI
ODOLOYE ADEWUNMI OLADUNNI F IKORODU SOCIO LOGISIC STD
ODULOYE FOLORUNSHO OPEYEMI M IKORODU LIB./INFO SCI
OGUNKOYA KUDIRAT ABISOLA F IKORODU SECR ADMIN
OLUGBEWESA KAYODE JOHN M IKORODU SOCIOLOGY
OMOSANYA DANIEL ADEDAYO M IKORODU SECRE ADMIN EDU
OSENI AMINAT OLUWASEUN F IKORODU HISTORY
SANNI OLASHILE MUKTAR M IKORODU CREATIVE ART
SHOLANKE YUSSUF TITILAYO M IKORODU LIB/INFO SCI

UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE ,MAKURDI
OGUNDIPE OLUSEYI EMMANUEL M IKORODU VET. MEDICINE

UNIVERSITY OF PORT-HARCOURT , CHOBA
ALASHE OLUFEMI KEHINDE M IKORODU FINE ART

UNIVERSITY OF NIGERIA ,NSUKKA
ANJORIN OLUWAKEMI ADEBIMPE F IKORODU BUS. EDUC
OGUNKOYA ABIOLA BEATRICE F IKORODU CHEM. EDUC.
RAHEEM YETUNDE NAHEEMAH F IKORODU ARTS EDUC.

UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN, ILORIN
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
ADEYINKA SIMBIAT OLAMIKU F IKORODU C.S.STUDIES
AKINPELU KEHINDE ABIODUN F IKORODU HISTORY EDUC
ALUKO SHEHU OLAYIWOLA M IKORODU PHYSIOLOGY
AROLE MOHAMMED OLAOLUWA M IKORODU PUBLIC ADMIN
AZEEZ BUSHRA OLUSLA F IKORODU ZOOLOGY
DOSUNMU OLAMIDE TOLANI F IKORODU RELIGIOUS STU.
FASANYA TOBILOBA IBRAHIM M IKORODU ACHITECHTURE
LAGODO HAFIS OLAJUWON M IKORODU TELECOM SCI
OLUSESI AYODELE OLUSEGUN M IKORODU CIVIL ENGR.
OYEBO LATEEF ADEDAYO ALABA M IKORODU CRIMINO/SECURITY
SALISU FALILAT OMOBOLANLE F IKORODU LAW
SANNI ADEBOLA TUMININU F IKORODU ELECT/ELECT
SHITTA-BEY NOIMOT TAIWO F IKORODU BUS. ADMIN

UNIVERSITY OF BENIN, BENIN CITY
OSHIN MARIAM ADEBUSOLA F IKORODU ACCOUNTING
OWOSILE FUNMILAYO OMOLARA F IKORODU OFFICE TECH MGT
TAIWO SEGUN ABIODUN M IKORODU BIO-CHEM

UNIVERSITY OF JOS, JOS
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
OYEDIRAN ADEDAYO URIEL F IKORODU PHARMACY

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, YABA
ABDULKAREEM KEHINDE ABOLAJI M IKORODU ISLAMIC EDUC
ADAMS KEHINDE HASSAN M IKORODU MEDICINE
ADEKOYA IYANU BUKOLA F IKORODU MECH. ENGR
ADEWALE JAMIU OLUWASEGUN M IKORODU SYSTEM ENGR
AJENIFUJA LETEEF AJEKUNLE M IKORODU FINANCE
ALOGBA MOJEED OLUWATIMILEYIN M IKORODU TECH EDUC
ANDU YEWANDE FATIMAT F IKORODU MICRO-BIO
ANJORIN ADEYEMI EMMANUEL M IKORODU SURVEY/GEOINFO
ANJORIN OLUWAKEMI ADEBIMPE F IKORODU BUS. EDUC
BALOGUN IMOLEAYO DANIEL M IKORODU ECONS EDUC
BALOGUN MAYOWA KAZEEM M IKORODU MARINE BIO
FADEYI AYOMIDE JUBRIL M IKORODU MATHS EDUC
FAKOYA OLAMILEKAN NOAH M IKORODU RADIOGRAPHY
KEHINDE OMOLAJA ABAYOMI M IKORODU LAW
LAMIDI ANAS DEHINDE M IKORODU PUBLIC LAW
OBILEYE IBRAHIM DAMILARE M IKORODU CHEM/EDUC
ODESANYA NOAH BABAJIDE M IKORODU BIOCHEM
ODUSANYA ODUTOLA ABDULKABIR M IKORODU ESTATE MGT
ODUSEGUN OLUWAFERANMI REMI F IKORODU LAW
OGAYEMI YUSUF OLAWALE M IKORODU EDUC ENG LANG
OKELARIN AYODEJI IBIKUNOLU M IKORODU CELL BIO/CHEM
OKEOWO ADEBOYE OPEYEMI M IKORODU EST. MGT
OLADUNI DAMILARE CELESTINE M IKORODU ESTATE MGT
OLASEHINDE FUNMILAYO ELIZABETH F IKORODU PHARMACY
OLATAYO DAMILOLA EMMANUEL M IKORODU SURVEY/GEOINFO
OLUSUGBA NAOH BAMISE M IKORODU CREATIVE ART
OLUTOLA IFEOLUWA ELIJAH M IKORODU DENTISTRY
OLUTUSIN MARIAM OYINKANSOLA F IKORODU PHARMACOLOGY
OLUWAYOMI WURAOLA YEMISI F IKORODU EDUC/INTER SCI
OMOLAJA ITANNA OLUBUKOLA F IKORODU ENGLISH
RAHEEM JAMEAL KAYODE M IKORODU ECONOMICS
SAKA AYOKUNMI TAWAKALITU F IKORODU PSYCLHOLOGY
SHITTA-BEY FUNMILAYO ZAINAB F IKORODU PHILOSOPHY
SOKEFUN TOLULOPE ESTHER F IKORODU E/CHILDHOOH EDUC

AMBROSE ALLI UNIVERSITY, EKPOMA
ATANDA GANIYAT TAIWO F IKORODU LAW

LAGOS STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKORODU
AJONBADI ABIBAT OJESEYE F IKORODU EST. MGT & VALUATION
BELLO YESERAH OLAYEMI F IKORODU QUTY. SURVEY
SOLAWON MICHAEL ADEKUNLE M IKORODU ACCOUNTING
SANNI KAZEEM ADEDIRAN M IKORODU MECH. ENGR.
SHONUBI MUSTAPHA OLUMIDE M IKORODU FOOD TECH.
SOFILE ADENIYI SUNDAY M IKORODU MECH. ENGR.
SOLEBO MODUPE TOLULOPE F IKORODU QUTY. SURVEY

MOSHOOD ABIOLA POLYTECHNIC, ABEOKUTA
ALLI AZEEZ OLATUNBOSUN M IKORODU EST. MGT.
ALLISON IBIRONKE FOLASHADE F IKORODU MECH. ENGR.
AMOKOMOWO SHADIAT MOSUN F IKORODU MECH. ENGR.
ANJORINN MOJISOLA ARIKE F IKORODU EST. MGT.
BALOGUN ABIODUN STEPHEN M IKORODU ARCHITECTURE
BANWO OLANREWAJU DIMEJI M IKORODU MECH. ENGR.
BANWO OPEOLUWA ADEFEMI M IKORODU ARCHITECTURE
BANWO ABIMBOLA ESTHER F IKORODU EST. MGT.
FABUSUYI OLADELE ALABI M IKORODU MECH. ENGR.
FESOMU IDRIS GBOLAHAM M IKORODU EST. MGT.
IBRAHIM AHMED BABATUNDE M IKORODU CIVIL ENGR
IBRAHIM KAZEEM ADEOLU M IKORODU MECH.ENGR
ISHOLA OLUFUNMILAYO A. F IKORODU CIVIL ENGR
JAIYESIMI OLUGBENGA AYORINDE M IKORODU ARCHITECTURE
KAREEM OLAMIDE AKINOLA M IKORODU ARCHITECTURE
MATTI ABDULRASAQ OLASUNKANMI M IKORODU MECH.ENGR
ODUSANYA BABATUNDE AKANDE M IKORODU CIVIL ENGR
OGULARU WASIU ABOLAJI M IKORODU ELECT/ELECT ENGR
OGUNNOWO MODINAT OPEYEMI F IKORODU ARCHITECTURE
OJIKUTU ADEFEMI ALANI M IKORODU ARCHITECTURE

SCHOOL OF NURSING , IGANDO
ONILENLA TEMITOPE ZAINAB F IKORODU NURSING

THE POLYTECHNIC, IBADAN
BADMUS ABDULRAUF M IKORODU ACCOUNTING
ORIKEMI FATAI ADEDAYO M IKORODU AGRIC. ENGR

YABA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, YABA
JAGUN JIBRIL ABIOLA M IKORODU CIVIL ENGR.
KASHIMAWO BABATUNDE KAMAL M IKORODU ELECT/ELECT

ADENIRAN OGUNSANYA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, IJANIKIN
AJASA YETUNDE SIMBIAT F IKORODU ECONS./SOS
ODUSANYA OLUWASEGUN EBENEZER M IKORODU COMP./PHYSICS
SHONEYE RACHAEL TEMITOLA F IKORODU ENG./POL. SCI

KWARA STATE COLLEGE OF ARABIC AND ISLAMIC LEGAL STUDIES, ILORIN.
ALOGBA ABDULSALAM OLUWAOSE M IKORODU ENGLISH/EDU
AL-HIKMAH UNIVERSITY, ILORIN
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
ANIFOWOSHE JUBRIL AAREOLA M LAGOS MICROBIOLOGY
GBOKOYI ZAINAB OYINKANSOLA F LAGOS MASS. COMM
LAGUDA ZAINAB OPEYEMI F LAGOS BUS. ADMIN.

ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY, AKUNGBA
FALODUN ANTHONIA TAIWO F LAGOS PSYCHOLOGY

BOWEN UNIVERSITY, IWO
AJOSE OLUWATOSIN AYODELE M LAGOS FISHERIES
AKIN-JOHNSON MICHAEL .O. M LAGOS ACCOUNTING
BUSARI OLAMILEKAN SHAMSIDEEN M LAGOS ACCOUNTING

BELLS UNIVERSITY, OTA
ABASS ABIDEEN DARE M LAGOS ARCHITECTURE
AKINTOYE FATIU ENITAN M LAGOS ACCOUNTING
TOYON TEMITOPE SEUEZEW F LAGOS NUTRITION

CRESCENT UNIVERSITY, ABEOKUTA
AZEEZ BARAKAT KOYINSOLA F LAGOS BIOCHEMISTRY
BISHI ABDULQUDUS OLUWASEYI M LAGOS BIOCHEMISTRY
DOSUNMU SAFURAT YEWANDE F LAGOS ACCOUNTING
GAWAT TAOFEEK TEMITOPE M LAGOS MASS. COMM.
IBRAHEEM OMODOLAPO M LAGOS MASS. COMM.
LOLA SIMBIAT AYINKE F LAGOS LAW
MUKAILA ALABA MUSTAPHA M LAGOS COMPT. SCI.
MUSE MOSHOOD KEHINDE M LAGOS POL. SCI.
OLUMEGBON LAWAL DAMILOLA F LAGOS LAW
SHIABA FAWAZ ADEDISUN M LAGOS BIOCHEMISTRY
THOMPSON MUSTURA OLOLADE F LAGOS LAW

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY ,ADO EKITI
AJAYI-BEMBE OLUWATOYOSI FAVOUR F LAGOS ACCOUNTING
DAWODU OLUWADAMILOLA IKHIMAT F LAGOS MED/SURG
DESOUZA JULIEN OLUWASEUN M LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
GRILLO HAMMED BABATUNDE M LAGOS POL. SCI
OLUKOTUN ODUNAYO AKEEM M LAGOS POL.SCI
PERERIA ERIOLUWA ZENILDA F LAGOS SOCIOLOGY

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,OWERRI
DOSUNMU YINUSA ADENIRAN M LAGOS PUBLIC HEALTH

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY ,AKURE
ABASS MARIAM ASHABI F LAGOS BIOLOGY
AFOLABI ADEOLA A VIVIAN M LAGOS QUNTY SURVEY
AKINSINDE AKOREDE RAMADAM M LAGOS IND DESIGN
AKINYEMI ALABA HALIMAH M LAGOS FOOD SCI/TECH
AKINYEMI SODIQ AJOSE M LAGOS BIO-CHEM
ANIMASHAUN REMILEKUN NIMOTOLANI F LAGOS CIVIL ENGR
ANWO FUNMINIYI BENJAMIN M LAGOS MINING ENGR
BAJULAIYE DAVID A OLADUNNI F LAGOS U.R.P
BALOGUN MARIAM OMOTALANI F LAGOS BIOLOGY
FALOHUN SHERIF ADEDAMOLA M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR
GAZAL ABASS ADENIYI M LAGOS AGRIC/ENV ENGR
GIWA OYINDAMOLA KAFIAT F LAGOS FOOD SCI/TECH
OSHODI DAVID OLAWATOBI M LAGOS IND.CHEM
SALAKO OLADIMEJI BOLAJI M LAGOS ARCHITECTURE
SANMINA ABDUL QUDUS F LAGOS MINING/NGR

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,MINNA
COKER-TAOFEEK TOLAINBON M LAGOS EDUC.TECH
DAMOLA DAVID OLADEHINDE M LAGOS U.R.P
DAMOLA EMMANUEL OLADIPO M LAGOS MICRO-BIO

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, ABEOKUTA
BARUWA NOFISAT OMOBOLANLE F LAGOS FORSTRY/WILELIFE MGT
KEKERE-EKUN AISHA AYOMIPO F LAGOS MICRO-BIO
MARTINS IBUKUN VICTORIA F LAGOS MECH ENGR
ONIMOLE FUNMILAYO MOROMOLUWA F LAGOS ANIMAL BREEDING
SANUSI MOYOSORE MURITADOR M LAGOS MECH ENGR

FOUNTAIN UNIVERSITY, OSOGBO
JIMOH RASHEED ABIOLA M LAGOS COMPUTER SCI.
OGUNNIYI BABAJIDE ABDULKAREEM M LAGOS BANK & FIN.
ADEWUNMI FAIDAT TOLUWALASE F LAGOS MICROBIOLOGY
OWOLABI JELILI OLAMILEKAN M LAGOS ACCOUNTING

KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, ILORIN
BRAIMOH-IGBO AMEEMAH JUMOKE F LAGOS TOURISM/MGT
OJOMU BARAKAT DAMOLA M LAGOS POL SC
OJOMU QUDUS OLASUNKANMI F LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
PEDRO SADIQ OLAWALE M LAGOS MECH ENGR.

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, OGBOMOSO
AHMED MUIZ EYITAYO M LAGOS TRANS MGT

OSUN STATE UNIVERSITY , OSOGBO
DANIEL OLUWADAMILOLA ADEWALE M LAGOS LINGUISTICS
SALAWE BASIRAT ADERINSOLA F LAGOS I.R.P.M.

OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY
ABARI OLUMIDE CHRISTIANAH F LAGOS ZOOLOGY
ADELAKUN TOHEEB ADEOLA M LAGOS PUBLIC ADMIN
ADESANYA ESTHER FOLASHADE F LAGOS ENGLISH
AHMED IDOWU OLUWASEYI F LAGOS MGT/ACADMY
AKINJOBI BALIKIS ADEBISI F LAGOS ECONS
ASHORE FUNMILAYO ONISEMO F LAGOS LAW
DISU DAMILARE O M LAGOS LAW
FATAI QUDUS ADESGUN M LAGOS ACCOUNTING
IDRIS RODIAT DOLAPO F LAGOS SURVEYING
LEWIS TEMILOLUWA OLUWAFERANMI F LAGOS LAW
MARQURS MODUPEOLA JOAN M LAGOS PHARMACY
OGUNDEKO KAFAYAT ADEYINKA F LAGOS POL.SCI
ONILEYAN NIMOTA IYABODE F LAGOS WOOD PROD.ENGR
ONIMOLE O LORUNISOLA PAUL M LAGOS MECH ENGR.
SHONIBARE ESTHER YETUNDE F LAGOS DEMOGRAPHY
SOLOMON AYODELE PETER M LAGOS POL.SCI

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY , AGO IWOYE
ADEMOLU KEHINDE EMMANUEL M LAGOS BIO-CHEM
DAVIES OMOLOLA YEWANDE F LAGOS LAW
ONIBUDO AFEEZ ADEMOLA M LAGOS HIST/DIP STUD
SANNI-OWO KAYODE EZEKIEL M LAGOS AGRIC SCI.

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJAGUN
BELLO OPEYEMI ODUNAIYA M LAGOS ENGLISH
SABA YETUNDE AMINAT F LAGOS SECRE.ADMIN

UNIVERSITY OF PORT-HARCOURT , CHOBA
OLUWA ABDULHAMEED OLANSHILE M LAGOS IND. CHEM/PET TECH
SANNI AISHAT OLABISI F LAGOS ACCOUNT

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN, IBADAN
GIWA ABUBAKAR OLADIPUPO M LAGOS LAW
MUHAMMED TAOFEEK ABIODUN M LAGOS MECH ENGR
PEREIRA ROMARIO SIMILOLUWA M LAGOS HUMAN KINETICS
WILLIAMS ADEBAYO OLATUNDE M LAGOS CHEM ENGR

UNIVERSITY OF ABUJA, ABUJA
AKINTUNDE RILWAN AYINDE M LAGOS STATISTICS
OLARIBIGBE YUSUF ALAO M LAGOS PUBLIC ADMIN

UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN, ILORIN
ADAMS IBRAHIM OLORUNISHOLA M LAGOS BIOLOGY
ADU MICHAEL ADEYEMI M LAGOS LAW
AGORO KAYODE SULAIMON M LAGOS MECH ENGR.
AHMED AZEEZ TUNDE M LAGOS POL.SCI
ANIMASHAUN KIKELOMO HALIMAT F LAGOS GEO/ENV.MGT
BALOGUN BOLAJI ADEBAYO M LAGOS GEOLOGY
BALOGUN SODIQ OLAYEMI M LAGOS LAW
ELLIOT ADESEWA ADERONKE F LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
FALOBI AYOBAMI SHALOM F LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
GRILLO ABDULLATEEF OLATUNDE M LAGOS ECONOMICS
HASSAN OLUWATOYIN YETUNDE F LAGOS SOCIOLOGY
JOSEPH OLATUNDE ADEBAMBO F LAGOS LAW
KAYODE AZEEZ MUNIRAT MOINUOLA F LAGOS FOOD SCI
LANA-ISMAEEL ADEBAJO M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
NOLLA AYOOLA ISLAMIAT F LAGOS MARKETING
SHONIBARE SULAIMON AYINDE M LAGOS STATISTICS
TIJANI BABAJIDE WARRIS M LAGOS AGRIC ENGR
WILLAIMS SAMUEL OLUWASEUN M LAGOS BIO-CHEM

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, YABA
ABIB OLUWAKEMI MARIAM F LAGOS FISHERIES
ABIDEKUN DOYINSOLA FATIMOH F LAGOS ENGLISH
ADAGUN HALIMAT FOLASHADE F LAGOS LAW D/E
ADEMOLA AMINAH OLAMIKU F LAGOS ACCOUNTING
ADU OLUWAFEMI AYODELE M LAGOS HIST STRATEGIC
AFOLABI MONSURU ADEGBOYE M LAGOS ELECT/ELECT
AJASA TOHEEB OLAKUNLE M LAGOS BIO-CHEM
AJOSE FUNMILAYO DORCAS M LAGOS ARCHITECTURE
AKINLOLU AISHAT ADEBOLA F LAGOS HUMAN GENETICS
ATKINSON IBRAHIM ADEBAYO M LAGOS ELECT/ELECT
ANIMASHAUN MUSA BOLARINWA M LAGOS SURVEY/GEOINFO
APATIRA TEMITOPE AWANAT F LAGOS MED. LAB. SC.
ASHORE ONISEWO FUNMILAYO F LAGOS LAW
BADMUS ABDULMATEEN KOLAWOLE M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
BADMUS MUTALB AYODEJI M LAGOS GEOPHYSICS
BAJULAIYE TOLULOPE WILLIAM M LAGOS BUS ADMIN
BALOGUN MUSTURA TEMITOPE F LAGOS PHYSIOLOGY
CAULCRICK FUNMILAYO ANIKE F LAGOS ECONOMICS
DA-SILVA ADEKUNLE AKOREDE M LAGOS ESTATE MGT
DISU OREOLUWA PERPETUAL F LAGOS ACCOUNTING
GEORGE KEHINDE ANUOLUWAPO F LAGOS LAW
HAKEEM HABEEB ABIODUN F LAGOS LAW
IDOWU ABDULLAHI MOBOLAJI M LAGOS MARINE SCI/FISHERIES
IPAYE ABDULHAMEED OLALEKAN M LAGOS ECONS
IPAYE KOLAWOLE AYINDE M LAGOS IND,RELATIONS
KABIAWA SAMIAT IBISOKE F LAGOS SURVEYING
KESHIRO ALADE ABDULRAZZAQ M LAGOS COMP/INTER SCI
KOSOKO OLUWADAMILOLA CHRISTIANAH F LAGOS MICRO-BIO
LAWAL YINUSA FALOMO M LAGOS ARCHITECTURE
LAWANSON HABEEBAH TEMITOPE F LAGOS ZOOLOGY
LEDIJU YETUNDE HANEELAH F LAGOS POL. SCI
ODEKOYA OLUWATOSIN EMMANUEL M LAGOS MARINE BIO
ODUNEWU KEHINDE ADETOLA M LAGOS EDU/MATHS
OGUNGBADERO IBUKUNOLUWA ZAINAB M LAGOS MECH ENGR
OJORA MARYAN OMOFADEKE F LAGOS MARINE BIO
OLAMBIWONNU ALIYAH OLUWABUSAYO F LAGOS DENTISTRY
OLUFUNMI HAFSAH OMOLARA F LAGOS Pharmacy
OLUSESI JAMIU OMOBOBADE M LAGOS LAW
ONITIJU KAFIAAT OLAMIDE F LAGOS MASS COMM
OPERE HUNUANI OYINDAMOLA F LAGOS ENGLISH
OTTUN OLUWAFUNMILAYO HANNAH F LAGOS FRENCH
PEDRO AYOTUNDE OREOLUWA M LAGOS GOEPYSICS
PEDRO MARY OLUWAKEMI F LAGOS GEOPHYSICS
SARUMI AISHAT ABISOLA F LAGOS BIO EDUC
SMITH RUKAYAT OMOLARA F LAGOS MATHEMATICS
UTHMAN ABDRAHIM OLADIPUPO M LAGOS CHEM ENGR
YINKA GREGORY OLUWATOMISIN M LAGOS LAW
YUSSUF SULTAN OLAWALE ISHOLA M LAGOS PHARMACY
YUSSUFF NATIQ AJAO M LAGOS I.R.P.M
YUSUF ANEENAT ADETOUN F LAGOS POL. SCI
YUSUF SHERIF BAMIDELE M LAGOS PHARMACY

NASARAWA STATE UNIVERSITY, KEFFI
OLUMEGBON ADEYEMI ADENIYI M LAGOS THEATRE ART

D. S. ADEGBENRO ICT POLYTECHNIC, ITORI
SALAMI MARIAM OPEMIPO F LAGOS MICROBIO

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF FISHERIES & MARINE TECHNOLOGY, VICTORIA ISLAND
BALOGUN SULAIMON ABIOYE M LAGOS MARINE ENGR.

FEDERAL SCHOOL OF SURVEY,OYO
KABIAWU SAMIAT IBIJOKE F LAGOS SURVEY

LAGOS STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKORODU
BAKARE QUDUS BABATUNDE M LAGOS ACCOUNTING
BALOGUN BASIRAT YETUNDE F LAGOS FOOD TECH.
ADEBOWALE ADEFEMI ABIOLA M LAGOS FOOD TECH.
ADEOTI OLABODE OLUWASEGUN M LAGOS FOOD TECH.
ADESANYA IBRAHIM TEMITOPE M LAGOS QUTY. SURVEY
ADEWALE AZEEZ DEJI M LAGOS FOOD TECH.
AKINSEMOYIN ADEGOKE AFEEZ M LAGOS QUTY. SURVEY
AMODU BILIKISU ADEBIMPE F LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
BANIRE TAIWO DAMILOLA M LAGOS OFFICE TECH
EKO DAMILOA SANDRA F LAGOS MECH.ENGR
GEORGE FOLASHADE FAVOUR F LAGOS FOOD TECH.
ILORI ABDUL-LATEEF ADEWALE M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
JOSEPH TAIWO ADEKUNLE M LAGOS MECH.ENGR
KABIAWU LATEEFAT SEMILORE F LAGOS FOOD TECH.

MOSHOOD ABIOLA POLYTECHNIC, ABEOKUTA
ADEWUSI IFEOLUWA ADEMOLA M LAGOS EST. MGT.
ADEYEMI MUSIBAU KINSLEY M LAGOS MECH.ENGR
AGBALAYA RUKAYAT ABIKE F LAGOS MECH. ENGR.
AGUNBIADE OLAWALE TOLULOPE M LAGOS MECH.ENGR
DAVIES AKINKUMI JOHN M LAGOS EST. MGT.
ALAKA LATEEF AKANNI M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR
ALAWAYE MONSURU ALABI M LAGOS ESTATE MGT
ALLIOWE RASHEEDAT OLABISI F LAGOS ESTATE MGT
ANIMASHAUN KEHINDE ADESINA M LAGOS ARCHITECTURE
ANIMASHAUN ABIOLA ABDULWAHAB M LAGOS MECH.ENGR

YABA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, YABA
BALOGUN JULIANA OLUWATOBI F LAGOS MASS COMM
AROMIRE AFEEZ OLADIPUPO M LAGOS MARINE ENGR.
ASHOGBON RUKAYAT FOLAKEMI F LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
BABATUNDE ABIODUN ADEDEJI M LAGOS MET & MAT ENGR
BADMUS THOMAS OPEOLUWA M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
BAJULAIYE ANTHONY BOLARINDE M LAGOS MET & MAT ENGR
BAJULAIYE JOHNSON AKANJI M LAGOS MARINE ENGR.
BAKARE MONISOLA ADIJAT F LAGOS CIVIL ENGR
BALOGUN ZAINAB OLAWUNMI F LAGOS CIVIL ENGR.
BALOGUN SAIDAT BUKOLA F LAGOS MARINE ENGR.
COKER KOFOWOROLA CECILIA F LAGOS MARINE ENGR.
AYODELE RAFIU OLUWASEUN M LAGOS MECH.ENGR
BAMGBOSE AZEEZ DEMOLA M LAGOS MET & MAT ENGR
BELLO JAMIU OLADIPUPO M LAGOS CIVIL ENGR
DAVIES ADERONKE OMOSEWA F LAGOS MET & MAT ENGR
DUROSINMI KAMALDEEN GBOYEGA M LAGOS MECH.ENGR
MOTAJO ABDUL GANIU M LAGOS MASS COMM
SAVAGE OLAYINKA PATRICIA F LAGOS ENV. BIOLOGY
SULAIMON BABATUNDE RASHEED M LAGOS MARINE ENGR.

ADENIRAN OGUNSANYA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, IJANIKIN
AKODU RAHEEMOT YETUNDE F LAGOS EARLY CHILD EDU
OTTUN DEBORAH TAIWO F LAGOS CRS/POL

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION (TECH) ,AKOKA
ARO KAFILAT MOJISOLA F LAGOS CHEMISTRY
KESHINRO ALADE ABDULRAZAQ M LAGOS COMP/ INT SCIENCE

AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
COKER BUSOLA ALERO F EPE MEDIA ON COMM

ADEKUNLE AJASIN UNIVERSITY, AKUNGBA
ADEKUNLE IMOLEAYO RAZAK M EPE EVI BIO FISHERIES
ODUKOMAIYA SAMUEL ODUBAJO M EPE BIOTECH
OGUNGBAMILA MERCY MODUPE F EPE GEOLOGY
YUNUS TAIWO MONSURAT F EPE EDUC MGT

AHMADU BELLO UNIVERSITY, ZARIA
BELLO SODIQ FRANCIS M EPE BUS, ADMIN

CALEB UNIVERSITY, IMOTA
AINA KEHINDE SAMSON M EPE MICROBIOLOGY
AINA SAMUEL TAIWO M EPE HIST.&INT’L REL
BANWO AZEEZ BABATUNDE M EPE BUS ADMIN.

COVENANT UNIVERSITY, OTA
BADRU AYOMIDE ELIZABETH F EPE MASS. COMM.

CRESCENT UNIVERSITY, ABEOKUTA
ADEGOKE HABIBAT ADESAYO F EPE MICROBIOLOGY
AJONGBA EKUNDAYO OLUWAFUNMI F EPE MASS. COMM.
AJONGBA SELIMAT YEWANDE F EPE BIOCHEMISTRY
MAYUNGBE ABIOLA MURITAL M EPE MASS. COMM.

EKITI STATE UNIVERSITY ,ADO EKITI
ADESANYA SAHEED ADELEKE M EPE PUBLIC LAW
ADEYEMI RUKAYAT ADIODUN F EPE GEOLOGY
AGBOMEJI LOOKMAN ADEDAYO M EPE PUBLIC LAW
AKOREDE BABATUNDE TOHEEB M EPE CIVIL ENGR.
AMUNI UTHMAN OPEYEMI M EPE PHARMACOLOGY
ANIFOWOSHE FUNMILAYO ADUNADE F EPE PURE CHEM
AREH IBRAHIM OLUWATOBI M EPE CIVIL LAW
EDU BABATUNDE OLAYEMI M EPE CIVIL ENGR.
EDU RAMOTA OLAJUMOKE F EPE SOCIAL STUDIES
FALADE OLUWABUKOLA MODUPE F EPE MED/SURG
FOLORUNSHO NURAINOWOLABI M EPE PBLIC LAW
HASSAN ADEBUKOLA HUZZENAT F EPE MICRO-BIO
HASSAN ISMAIL OLUWABAMISHE M EPE CIVIL ENGR.
HUSSIEN YUSUF SUNKANMI M EPE LAW
IBRAHIM ABIODUN IDRIS M EPE LAW
IBRAHIM OLASHILE SUNDAY M EPE LAW
IKUFORIJI TOHEEB GBEMISOLA M EPE POL. SCI.
ISMAIL RIDWAN OLUWAGBENGA M EPE CIVIL ENGR.
JUNIAD IBRAHIM ABAYOMI M EPE BUS EDUC.
KEHINDE NOFISAT TEMITOPE F EPE LAW
LAWAL RUKAYAT MOSUNMOLA F EPE B.EDUC
MOJEED ROMOKE F EPE PHARMACOLOGY
MUHKATAR LATEEF ADEDOYIN M EPE PUBLIC/INT’L LAW
ODUGBESAN MICHEAL ADEYINKA M EPE ARCHITECTURE
ODUMERU KEHINDE ROQEEB M EPE IND.CHEM
ODUMESI OLAWALE ADEKOYA M EPE G/COUNSELLING
OJIKUTU NOSIRAT OMOWUNMI F EPE HIST/DIP.
OLUDEGUN AZEEZ OLALEKAN M EPE PUBLIC ADMIN
OLUNDEGUN LATEEF ABISOYE M EPE MECH ENGR
OLUNDEGUN WASIU ADEWALE M EPE IND.CHEM
OSENI TEMITOPE OMOYEMI F EPE COMP.SCI. ENGR
OTUKOYA ADEDOTUN OLUMIDE M EPE CIVIL ENGR.
OWONIFARI RIDWAN OYINDAMOLA M EPE COMPT ENGR.
RUFAL OLASUNKANMI IBRAHIM M EPE MECH ENGR.
SALIA AZEEZAT OMOSHALEWA M EPE PUBLIC LAW
SHABI MUSA OLADAPO M EPE COMPT ENGR.
SHITTU BASIT GBOLAHAN M EPE PHARMACY
TIAMIYU HAMMED OLAMILEKAN M EPE ACCOUNTING
TUGBOBO KHADIJAT TAIWO F EPE ANATONY
TUGBOBO KHAFILAT KEHINDE F EPE IND.CHEM

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY ,AKURE
ADELEKE ABIOLA TAOFEEK M EPE ECONS/DEV STUD
ANWO FUNMINIYI BENJAMIN M EPE MINING ENGR
ELETU ABDULFATAI OYEBOLA M EPE COMP SCI
LAMIDI AJARAT OMOSHEWA F EPE BIO-CHEM
LAMINA TAIWO EMMANUEL M EPE METEOROLOGY
LAWAL YUSUF ADEKUNLE M EPE CROP,SOIL/PESY

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY,MINNA
AJAYI OLABAMIJI OLAKUNLE M EPE SURVEYING
MUMUNI SAMSON TOLANI M EPE BIO-SCI

FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURE, ABEOKUTA
ADEGBESAN CHRISTIANA DUPE F EPE CHEMISTRY
ADEKOYA SAMUEL DAMILOLA M EPE ANIMAL PROD
AGBAJE OLUWATOBILOBA ATANDA M EPE CIVIL ENGR
AZEEZ OLUWATBI OLUWATOSIN F EPE BIOLOGY
GIWA ENIOLOLADE GEORGE F EPE AGRIC/ECONS MGT
GIWA OLUWAPELUMI FEYIPITAN M EPE WATER RES,MGT
OLUWA MARIAM ORIYOMI F EPE ANI BREEDIG/GENT
OLUWO ABABATUNDE AHMED M EPE ECONS
OLUWO AZEEZ OLALEKAN M EPE NUTRITION/DIETICS
OLUWO FATAI AYODEJI M EPE AGRIC ENGR
TOKOYA ADEBOLA OLUMIDE M EPE AQUA/FISHERIES
WILLIAMS TEMILOLUWA PRAISE F EPE HORTICULTURE

KWARA STATE UNIVERSITY, ILORIN
SALIU IBRAHIM ADEBOWALE M EPE ACCOUNTING

LADOKE AKINTOLA UNIVERSITY OF TECHNOLOGY, OGBOMOSO
ADEOYE AISHAT ADEJOKE F EPE ACCOUNTING
HUSSEIN SODIQ ABIODUN M EPE PURE APPLIED MATHS
MUSEDIKU SHAKIRAT ABIODUN F EPE A/ PROD/HEALTH
OJUBANIRE ZAINAB ADERONKE F EPE SCI LAB TECH
OLUSESI OLUWANDE GABRIEL M EPE TRANS.MGT
OSILADE OLUWASEUN JOHNSON M EPE PURE APPLIED CHEM
SHITTU ZAINAB MOROMOKE M EPE U.R.PLANNING
SHOPADE NOIMOT MOSUNMOLA F EPE ACCOUNTING
TOWOLAWI BAMIDELE TOHEEB M EPE CHEMISTRY
TUGBOBO MUSA OLAYEMI M EPE COMP. ENGR

NNAMDI AZIKIWE UNIVERSITY, AWKA
ADETUGA OLUWADAMILARE MOSES M EPE POL TEXTILE ENGR

ODUDUWA UNIVERSITY, ILE IFE
HASSAN AMINAT OLUWABUKOLA F EPE MASS. COMM.
SUNMOLA ADEYINKA.T. M EPE MASS. COMM.

OSUN STATE UNIVERSITY , OSOGBO
OLUSESI KEHINDE JOSEPH M EPE ENTERPRENEURSHIP

OBAFEMI AWOLOWO UNIVERSITY , ILE IFE
ADESANYA ESTHER FOLASHADE F EPE ENGLISH
AHMED IDOWU OLUWASEYI F EPE MGT/ACADMY
AKINJOBI BALIKIS ADEBISI F EPE ECONS
DISU DAMILARE O M EPE LAW
FATAI QUDUS ADESGUN M EPE ACCOUNTING
IDRIS RODIAT DOLAPO F EPE SURVEYING
OGUNDEKO KAFAYAT ADEYINKA F EPE POL.SCI
ONILEYAN NIMOTA IYABODE F EPE WOOD PROD.ENGR
SOLOMON AYODELE PETER M EPE POL.SCI

OLABISI ONABANJO UNIVERSITY , AGO IWOYE
ADEYEMI RUKAYAT ADIODUN F EPE GEOLOGY
AMUNI UTHMAN OPEYEMI M EPE PHARMACOLOGY
ANIFOWOSHE FUNMILAYO ADUNADE F EPE PURE CHEM
IKUFORIJI TOHEEB GBEMISOLA M EPE POL. SCI.
MOJEED ROMOKE MARIAM F EPE PHARMACOLOGY
ODUGBESAN MICHEAL ADEYINKA M EPE ARCHITECTURE
ODUMERU KEHINDE ROQEEB M EPE IND.CHEM
OJIKUTU NOSIRAT OMOWUNMI F EPE HIST/DIP.
OLUNDEGUN WASIU ADEWALE M EPE IND.CHEM
OWONIFARI RIDWAN OYINDAMOLA M EPE COMPT ENGR.
RUFAL OLASUNKANMI IBRAHIM M EPE MECH ENGR.
SHITTA- BEY OLAWALE RAHEEM M EPE COMP SC
SHITTU BASIT GBOLAHAN M EPE PHARMACY
TIAMIYU HAMMED OLAMILEKAN M EPE ACCOUNTING
TUGBOBO KHADIJAT TAIWO F EPE ANATOMY
TUGBOBO KHAFILAT KEHINDE F EPE IND.CHEM

TAI SOLARIN UNIVERSITY OF EDUCATION, IJAGUN
KAWOJU ISMAIL TEMITAYO M EPE HUMAN KINETICS
ADESANYA ADERONKE OYEBAYO F EPE BIO.SCI
AKINGBADE MARYAM ADEJOKE F EPE HIST/DIP .STUD
AKODU HAMMED ABOLAJI M EPE I.R.S
ARUNA ZAINAB OLUWAKEMI F EPE ENSLIGH
BUSARI IDRIS OLAWALE M EPE ECONOMICS
FADAIRO AYOOLA ADEWALE M EPE ECONOMICS
GIWA LATIFAT ADESOLA F EPE CREATIVE ARTS
HAMMED SHAKIRU OLATUNJI M EPE POL.SCI
OBEDA IDOWU LETEEF M EPE ENGLISH EDUC
OLADIPUPO ABIODUN SIKIRU M EPE BUS. EDUC.
OLUNDEGUN MOSHOOD ABIOLA M EPE POL. SCI
OLUWADAMILOLA OLAYINKA MOJISOLA F EPE ECONOMICS
OSENI ABIGAIL OLUWABUNMI F EPE COMP EDUC.SCI
RAHMAN SADIQ ADETAYO M EPE ISLAMIC STUDIES
TAIWO FATIMOTH OMOBOLANLE F EPE BUS EDUC.
TAIWO QUDUS TITILAYO M EPE EARLY CHILD
TAIWO TOLANI RASHEED M EPE COMP SCI

UNIVERSITY OF PORT-HARCOURT , CHOBA
ARE OLADOSU MUHAMMED M EPE DENTISTRY

UNIVERSITY OF IBADAN, IBADAN
APENA SULAIMON OLAWALE M EPE LAW
AREH AWWAL AKANBI M EPE ELECT/ELECT
AREH BASIT OLAYIWOLA M EPE MECH ENGR
BOROKINNI GANIAT ADEMAYOWA F EPE LAW
GIWA RAZAK ADEYEMI M EPE CIVIL ENGR
IBRAHIM MUSTAPHA AKANNI M EPE ELECT/ELECT
MUHAMMED TAOFEEK ABIODUN M EPE MECH ENGR
ONILEYAN AL-AMIN MARTHINS M EPE. MECH ENGR
ONILEYAN IBUKUN OLADIPUPO M EPE. LAW
ONILEYAN SARAT OLUWASEYI F EPE LAW
OWOLABI MARIAM TOYOSI F EPE GEOLOGY
PEREIRA ROMARIO SIMILOLUWA M LAG HUMAN KINETICS
RAHEEM OLUMIDE ADEKUNLE M EPE LAW
RAREH HALIA BUSOLA F EPE LAW
WEHINO SHAKIRAT ADEBIMPE F EPE. COMP ENGR
WILLIAMS ADEBAYO OLATUNDE M LAG CHEM ENGR

UNIVERSITY OF ABUJA, ABUJA
AGBAOYE SHONIBARE OLUSOGA M EPE ECONOMICS
JAIYESIMI ADEKUNLE RAYMOND M EPE BUS ADMIN

UNIVERSITY OF ILORIN, ILORIN
ADEWALE OLAYEMI MUDASHIRU M EPE CHEM ENGR.
ASHIMI NOSIRU MINOLAI M EPE ISLAMICS EDUC
BANJO ELIZABETH ADENIKE F EPE CIVIL ENGR.
BARUWA MUSTAPHA OLASUBOMI M EPE COMP. ENGR
EDU OMOBOLANLE RISIKAT F EPE LINGUISTIC
EKEMODE KABIRU AKAANI M EPE PHARMACY
ENIAFE AKANNI BASIT M EPE PLANT BIO
OLUWO BABATOMIWA YISA M EPE AGRIC
OSIEFA FATIMO TEMITAYO F EPE AGRIC SCI
SHOWEMIMO FALILAT OLAYEMI F EPE PHYSICS EDUC
TOKOYA OLAOLUWA OLANIYI M EPE I. R. P. M
YEKINNI IBRAHIM OLADELE M EPE ELECT. ENGR
YUSUF QUDUS ABIOLA M EPE HIST /INT’L STD.

UNIVERSITY OF BENIN, BENIN CITY
AYINDE EMMANUEL OLUWATOSIN M EPE MATHS EDUC
IFALORE OWOLABI SIMEON M EPE PHYSIOLOGY

UNIVERSITY OF LAGOS, YABA
ADEBAMIRO ADEDAMOLA FUNKE F EPE BIO-CHEM
ADEBOTE MORUF OLAMILEKAN M EPE ELECT/ELECT ENGR
ADEKOYA AANUOLUWA ANITAN F EPE MICRO-BIO
ADENIJI \ADETAYO TIMOTHY M EPE RADIOGRAPHY
ADESHINA MATHEW TIMILEHIN M EPE LAW
ADETIMIHIN BABATUNDE SOLOMON F EPE CHEMISTRY EDUC
AGUDA SULAIMON OLAYIWOLA (H/D) M EPE POL. SCI
AJENIFUJA DEBORAH DAMILOLA F EPE BUS. ADMIN
ALAAFIN ENIOLA FATIMOH F EPE INTER. SCI
ALAUSA SULAIMON ADEBAYO M EPE MECH ENGR
AMUSA HAMMED OMOGBOLAHAN M EPE BANK & FIN
ANIFOWOSE IBRAHIM OLADIPUPO M EPE LAW
ANIMASHAUN AHMED ABIOLA M EPE BUS .ADMIN
APENA QUDUS ENIOLA M EPE MET & MAT
ASHALEJO ZAINAB OLAJUMOKE F EPE PHYSIOTHERAPY
AYODELE TESLIM OLUSHOLA M EPE MED/SURG.
AZEEZ BLESSING OPEYEMI F EPE BIO-CHEM
BALOGUN ADIJAT BOLANLE F EPE PHARMACY
BALOGUN BUKOLA OMOWUNMI F EPE ACCOUNTING
BALOGUN DAMILOLA MARIAM F EPE CELL. BIO.GENETICS
BALOGUN KUBURAT MOJISOLA F EPE ESTATE MGT
BALOGUN MORIAM ODUNAYO F EPE SYSTEM ENGR.
BALOGUN OLUWATOBI SELIM M EPE IRS/EDUC
BAMGBOSE BABATUNDE ABDULLAHI M EPE ELECT ENGR
BUSARI LATEEF OLAMIDE M EPE ELECT ENGR
DEILE BOLUWATIFE ADESANYA M EPE GEOGRAPHY/PLAN
GBADAMOSI ESTHER AYOOLA F EPE CHEMISTRY
GBOTESHO OLUWAMAYOWA ZAINAB F EPE MED LAB SCI
GIWA AZEEZ ADEDOYIN M EPE U.R.P
HARUNA ADENIYI NURUREEN M EPE I.R.P.M
HASSAN ABDULAHI ABOLAJI M EPE BIO-CHEM
HASSAN SAMODU GBEMINIYO F EPE ELECT ENGR
IDOWU MOSES OLUMUYIWA M EPE COMP ENGR.
OLISA HAWAU TOLUWALOPE F EPE BUS. LANG
KAREEM MARIAM TOLUWALOPE F EPE POL.SCI
KOSOKO ADEDEJI MURITALA M EPE SYSTEM ENGR.
LAWAL YINUSA M EPE MASS COMM
LAWAL KEHINDE OMOJOLA F EPE GEOGRAPHY
MURTALA ADEOLA AMINAH F EPE MASS. COMM.
MUSLIM TOYYIBAT MOTUNRAYO F EPE BIO. EDUC
MUTIBI KAZEEM OLAWALE M EPE INTERGR SCI/EDUC
ODUBENA GANIYAT ADESOLA M EPE BIO-CHEM
ODUBOTE EMMANUEL AYODELE M EPE MASS COMM
ODUSAMI ADETAYO OREOLUWA M EPE OHARMACY
ODUSANMI OLUWAPELUMI ROBERT M EPE CELL. BIO
OGUNJINRIN PETER OMOTOLA M EPE ENGLISH EDUC.
OLAYINKA GBOLAHAN OLOLADE M EPE MECH.ENGR.
OLOWOLEKOMO ADEBUKOLA FATIMO F EPE CHEMISTRY
OLUFOWOBI A;IU AKOLAWOLE M EPE THEATRE
OLUWO IFEOLUWA OLASHILE M EPE ESTATE MGT
OMOSEYINDEMI OLUWASEYI OMOBOLAJI F EPE PHARMACOLOGY
OSHILAJA OLAJIDE M EPE ELECT/ELECT ENGR
OSHILAJA POPOOLA OLALEKAN M EPE CIVIL ENGR
OSUNSAN OLAYINKA YETUNDE F EPE ECONOMICS
RABIU AISHAT ADEYINKA F EPE BIO-/EDUC
RAJI BISOLA NAFISAT F EPE ACTUAL SCI
RICKETTS ADEPEJU KATHERINE F EPE BUS EDUC
SAKA ZAINAB IDOWU F EPE E/CHILDHOOD EDUC
SERIKI MUSILIUDEEN GBOLAHAN M EPE CIVIL ENGR
SHOBALOJU SIMILOLUWA RAODAT F EPE MED& SURGERY
SHONIBARE ADIJAT OLAYINKA F EPE ELECT. ENGR
SHONIBARE AZEEZ ORIYOMI M EPE ELECT. ENGR
SHONIBARE FATAI OLAMILEKAN M EPE ENGR TECH
SURALIU ADENIKE OLUWAKEMI F EPE LAW
TUGBOBO ALIMAT OMOWUNMI F EPE PHARMACOLOGY
YAKUBU OLUWADARE ABIOLA M EPE CELL GENETIC

NASARAWA STATE UNIVERSITY, KEFFI
MUSTAPHA ZAINAB F EPE BUS. ADMIN

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF FISHERIES & MARINE TECHNOLOGY, VICTORIA ISLAND
AKINTUNDE FAROUK AFOLABE M EPE MARINE ENGR

LAGOS STATE POLYTECHNIC, IKORODU
ALABI IBRAHEEM OLUWATOYIN M EPE AGRICULTURE
AKODU YUNUS OLABANJI M EPE EST. MGT
AJAYI QUDUS TUNDE M EPE COMP. SCI.
ARUNA TEMITOPE SAMUEL M EPE COMP. SCI.
EDU ZAINAB OLAPO F EPE ACCOUNTING
ODUSANYA SADIQ TUNDE M EPE MECH. ENGR.
OJIKUTU ADEYEMI ABDULLATEEF M EPE ELECT./ELECT
SALAMI ABIMBOLA NOHEEMOT F EPE CIVIL ENGR.
SODIQ RUSHIDAT ORIYOMI F EPE S. L. T.

YABA COLLEGE OF TECHNOLOGY, YABA
LAWAL JOSEPH ABIODUN M EPE MET & MAT ENGR

ADENIRAN OGUNSANYA COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, IJANIKIN
FASASI HALIMAH OMOTOYOSI F EPE BIO/INTER SCI
IDRIS FUAD ABIODUN M EPE CCA/SOS

COLLEGE OF EDUCATION, IKERE EKITI
KOLAWOLE OLUWATOSIN OLUWAYEMISI F EPE ACCOUNT. EDUC.

FEDERAL COLLEGE OF EDUCATION (TECH) ,AKOKA
BALOGUN YESIRAT ADEBIMPE F EPE PRY. EDUCA.
ADEOLA MUYASIRAT ADEYINKA F EPE AGRIC. SCI
OSHO ADESHOLA ESTHER F EPE AGRIC. EDUCA.

FEDERAL SCHOOL OF STATISTICS, OYO
LAWAL DAYO QUZEEM M EPE STATISTICS

LEADCITY COLLEGE OF HEALTH TECHNOLOGY, IBADAN
ILESANMI KAFAYAT OLUWADAMILARE F EPE COMM. HEALT EXT WORKER

MICHAEL OTEDOLA COLLEGE OF PRIMARY EDUCATION, EPE
AGARA SALIMOH OLAYEMI F EPE ENG./SOS
AINA ADEBUKOLA OLUWAKEMI F EPE BUS. EDU
ALAUSA ADEKUNLE IDOWU M EPE ECONS./SOS
AYENI AFUSAT BUNMI F EPE COMP./ISC
IBRAHIM RASHEED ADEWALE M EPE ENG. YORUBA
RASHEED RUKAYAT BUKKY F EPE ENG. LANG.

OGUN STATE COLLEGE OF HEALTH TECH.,ILESE
NAME SEX DIVISION COURSE
ADENIYI BUKOLA YETUNDE F EPE DENTAL TECH.
ADENIYI TAWAKALITU YETUNDE F EPE ENVIRO.TECH.
HASSAN IBIDAPO AYOMIDE M EPE PHARMACY TECH
QUADRI JIMOH OLAMILEKAN M EPE DENTAL TECH.
SADIKU ABIDEMI OLAYIWOLA M EPE PHARMACY TECH
SALAMI MONSURU OLABODE M EPE DENTAL TECH.
SALAMI WASIU OLAIDE M EPE PHARMACY
TAIWO OYINKANSOLA AJOKE F EPE DENTAL TECH.
TIAMITU MURITALA ADEGOKE M EPE PHARMACY TECH
WILLIAMS VICTORIA ADESOLA F EPE DENTAL TECH.
YEKINNI IBITAYO ABIDEMI F EPE PHARMACY TECH
AJAYI EMMANUEL HABEEB M EPE HEALTH MGT.
AKARA OLORUNISOLA OLAOLUWA F EPE ENVIRO.TECH.
AKINBODE JAMIU OLALEKAN M EPE COMM. HEALTH
AWOPE ADETOKUNBO IBRAHEEM M EPE ENVIRO.TECH.
BADRU OPEYEMI LOVETH FF EPE DENTAL TECH.
DARAMOLA IDRIS ADEWALE M EPE PHARMACY
LASISI IDRIS TEMIDAYO M EPE MED. LAB. TECH.
ODUOLA HUSAMOT ABIODUN M EPE MED. LAB. TECH.
OKUNNUGA ABIMBOLA ABIGAIL F EPE DENTAL TECH.
RUFAI KAFILAT ADEYINKA F EPE MED. LAB. TECH.

POGIL COLLEGE OF HEALTH TECH, OKE-ERI, IJEBU ODE (POCHTECH)
ADEBIYI MARIAM OLUWASEUN F EPE ENVIRON HEALTH

Leave a Reply

two + 18 =